nameidlatitudelongitudealtitude
JAN MAYEN0100170.93-8.6710.0
SVALBARD0100878.2515.4729.0
TROMSOE0102569.6818.9210.0
BJORNOYA0102874.5219.0216.0
ALTA LUFTHAVN0104969.9823.373.0
HAMMERFEST0105270.6723.6781.0
BANAK/LAKSELV (AFB)0105970.0724.988.0
KIRKENES0108969.7329.991.0
MAKKAUR FYR0109270.7230.079.0
BRONNOYSUND/BRONNOY0111265.4512.228.0
BASMOEN0114966.3314.134.0
BODOE0115267.2714.3713.0
HARSTAD0118068.816.5345.0
NARVIK0119468.4717.517.0
ALESUND AIRP0121062.576.1222.0
HJELVIG (MYRBO)0121562.627.2335.0
KRISTIANSUND0122363.127.8344.0
FOKSTUA 20123862.129.28973.0
ORLAND0124163.79.67.0
TRONDHEIM0127163.4710.9217.0
NAMSOS0129064.4711.582.0
BERGEN0131160.35.2250.0
VANGSNES0133861.176.6551.0
SOGNDAL0134761.157.13497.0
SOGNEFJELL0136661.578.01415.0
FAGERNES0136861.09.3822.0
VENABU0138061.6510.12940.0
OSLO/GARDERMOEN0138460.211.1201.0
HAMAR-STAVSBERG0138560.8211.07221.0
UTSIRA FYR0140359.324.8755.0
STAVANGER0141558.885.639.0
KRISTIANSAND0145258.28.0817.0
SKIEN0147559.189.5741.0
MELSOM0148159.2310.3526.0
OSLO/FORNEBU0148859.910.6216.0
OSLO-BLINDERN0149259.9310.7294.0
SARPSBORG0149359.2811.1254.0
RYGGE0149459.3810.7853.0
GALLIVARE APT0204967.1520.65359.0
LAINIO0208667.7722.35315.0
PAJALA0209667.223.38165.0
KVIKKJOKK0212066.9517.73320.0
GUNNARN0212864.9717.7278.0
LULEA0218665.5522.1317.0
HAPARANDA0219665.8324.155.0
FROSON0222663.214.5376.0
ORNSKOLDSVIK0226763.318.6824.0
JAERNAESKLUBB0228463.4319.686.0
UMEA0228663.820.287.0
SKELLEFTEHAMN0229364.6321.0846.0
SVEG0232462.0314.37360.0
KUGGOEREN AMOS0235561.717.529.0
TIMRA/MIDLANDA0236662.5217.453.0
SODERHAMN0237861.2717.126.0
ARVIKA0240459.6712.5877.0
KARLSTAD0241859.3713.4746.0
BORLANGE0243560.4315.5145.0
UPPSALA0245859.8817.621.0
STOCKHOLM/ARLANDA0246059.6517.9237.0
STOCKHOLM0246459.3517.9515.0
TULLINGE0246959.1817.9245.0
FLODA0247659.0716.3832.0
SALA0248159.9216.6857.0
SVANBERGA0249059.8318.6315.0
SOEDERARM0249359.7519.4215.0
NORDKOSTER0250058.8811.033.0
MASESKAR0250558.0811.3316.0
GOETEBORG0251257.7811.8820.0
GOETEBORG0251357.712.05.0
SATENAS0252058.4312.7254.0
GOTEBORG/LANDVETTER0252757.6712.5164.0
HALLUM0254258.3213.0370.0
JONKOPING0255057.7714.08226.0
GLADHAMMAR0255957.7216.4535.0
LINKOPING0256258.415.5293.0
MALILLA0256657.415.8295.0
NORRKOPING0257458.5816.1535.0
GOTSKA SANDON0258458.419.212.0
HARSTENA0258658.2517.025.0
VISBY0259057.6718.3551.0
ROMA/GOTLAND0259557.5518.4335.0
BROEN0260356.8712.6747.0
HALMSTAD0260456.6812.8331.0
ANGELHOLM0260756.312.8520.0
HELSINGBORG0261156.0312.7743.0
FALSTERBO0261655.3812.823.0
TORUP0262056.9713.0785.0
HORBY0262355.8713.67114.0
SKILLINGE0262555.4814.324.0
HANO0262856.0214.8560.0
MALMO0263555.5713.0720.0
MALMO/STURUP0263655.5513.37106.0
VAXJO0264156.9314.73182.0
VAEXJOE0264856.8514.83199.0
KRISTIANSTAD0265155.9214.0823.0
RONNEBY0266456.2715.2858.0
KALMAR0267056.6816.36.0
HOBURG0268056.9218.1540.0
KRISTIINANKAUPUNGIN0275262.221.172.0
IVALO0280768.6227.42147.0
ENONTEKIO0281068.3723.6306.0
KITTILA0283067.724.85196.0
SODANKYLA0283667.3726.65179.0
ROVANIEMI0284766.525.7285.0
KUUSAMO0286965.9729.18262.0
OULU0287665.0225.383.0
KAJAANI0289764.2827.68143.0
VAASA0291163.0521.775.0
VAASA0291263.121.584.0
VIITASAARI0291563.0825.87132.0
KUOPIO0291763.0227.898.0
JOENSUU APT0292962.6729.63119.0
JYVASKYLA0293562.425.68141.0
TAMPERE0294461.4223.58112.0
MIKKELI0294761.7327.3138.0
SAVONLINNA0294861.9528.9595.0
PORI0295261.4721.813.0
LAPPEENRANTA0295861.0528.2101.0
LAHTI0296560.9725.6383.0
UTTI0296660.926.93100.0
MARIEHAMN0297060.1219.95.0
TURKU0297260.5222.2747.0
HELSINKI/VANTAA0297460.3224.9751.0
HELSINKI0297560.2525.0517.0
HANKO0298259.7722.955.0
LERWICK0300560.13-1.1882.0
KIRKWALL0301758.95-2.926.0
STORNOWAY0302658.22-6.329.0
AONACH MOR0304156.82-4.971130.0
ALTNAHARRA0304458.28-4.4381.0
INVERNESS0305957.53-4.059.0
AVIEMORE0306357.22-3.83228.0
CAIRNGORM0306557.12-3.631245.0
KINLOSS0306657.65-3.576.0
LOSSIEMOUTH0306857.72-3.3213.0
WICK0307558.45-3.0839.0
ABERDEEN0309157.2-2.2265.0
ROSEHEARTY0309457.7-2.124.0
TIREE0310056.5-6.8812.0
OBAN0311456.42-5.474.0
WEST FREUGH0313254.87-4.9311.0
PRESTWICK0313555.5-4.620.0
PRESTWICK/RNAS0313655.52-4.5826.0
GLASGOW0314055.87-4.438.0
DUMFRIES0315455.05-3.6516.0
CHARTERHALL0315855.72-2.38112.0
EDINBURGH0316055.95-3.3541.0
ESKDALEMUIR0316255.32-3.2242.0
LEUCHARS0317156.38-2.8712.0
ISLE OF MAN/ROUAL.0320454.08-4.6317.0
CARLISLE0322054.93-2.9728.0
BOLTSHOPE PARK0323554.82-2.08434.0
NEWCASTLE/AIRPORT0324555.03-1.6881.0
NEWCASTLE0324655.03-1.6880.0
LEEMING0325754.3-1.5340.0
DISHFORTH AIRFIELD0326154.13-1.4236.0
TYNEMOUTH0326255.02-1.4230.0
TOPCLIFFE0326554.2-1.3825.0
LINTON-ON-OUSE0326654.05-1.2516.0
LOFTUS SAMOS0327554.33-0.52158.0
BRIDLINGTON0329254.08-0.1815.0
VALLEY0330253.25-4.5311.0
RHYL0331353.27-3.5277.0
BLACKPOOL0331853.77-3.0310.0
HAWARDEN0332153.17-2.9810.0
MANCHESTER0333453.35-2.2778.0
LEEDS/MET0334753.8-1.5547.0
NOTTINGHAM/MET0335453.0-1.25117.0
WADDINGTON0337753.170.5268.0
CRANWELL0337953.03-0.567.0
DONNA NOOK0338553.480.088.0
ABERDARON0340552.78-4.7395.0
SHAWBURY0341452.8-2.6776.0
COTTESMORE0345352.73-0.65138.0
WITTERING0346252.62-0.4784.0
MARHAM0348252.650.5723.0
NORWICH-W.C.0349252.631.314.0
COLTISHALL0349552.771.3520.0
HEMSBY0349652.681.6813.0
SM.KNOLL0349952.722.35.0
ABERPORTH0350252.13-4.57133.0
TRAWSCOED0350352.33-3.9563.0
SHOBDON0352052.25-2.8899.0
BIRMINGHAM/AIRPORT0353452.45-1.7593.0
BEDFORD0356052.22-0.4885.0
WATTISHAM0359052.120.9787.0
MILFORD HAVEN0360451.72-5.0544.0
BRISTOL/FILTON0362851.52-2.5859.0
LITTLE RISSINGTON0364751.87-1.68215.0
BRIZE NORTON0364951.75-1.5888.0
NORTHOLT0367251.55-0.4238.0
STANSTED0368351.880.23106.0
CHIVENOR0370751.08-4.156.0
CARDIFF-WALES0371551.4-3.3567.0
BRISTOL/MET.0372651.47-2.611.0
LYNEHAM0374051.5-1.98145.0
LARKHILL0374351.2-1.82132.0
FARNBOROUGH0376851.280.7765.0
LONDON0377251.48-0.4524.0
LONDON/GATWICK0377651.15-0.1862.0
LONDON WEATHER CENT.0377951.52-0.143.0
KENLEY0378151.3-0.08170.0
MANSTON0379751.351.3544.0
SCILLY0380349.92-6.331.0
CAMBORNE0380850.22-5.3387.0
CULDROSE0380950.08-5.2578.0
ST. MAWGAN0381750.43-5.0103.0
PLYMOUTH0382750.35-4.1250.0
EXETER APT0383950.73-3.4230.0
YEOVILTON0385351.02-2.6323.0
BOURNEMOUTH/HURN0386250.78-1.8311.0
SOUTHAMPTON0386550.9-1.49.0
ST.CATHERINE'S POINT0386650.58-1.316.0
HERSTMONCEUX0388250.880.3252.0
OXFORD0389051.75-1.2768.0
GUERNSEY0389449.43-2.6101.0
JERSEY-AIRPORT0389549.22-2.284.0
ST. ANGELO0390354.4-7.6547.0
BALLYKELLY0390855.07-7.022.0
PORTRUSH0391455.2-6.658.0
BELFAST0391754.65-6.2281.0
LIVERPOOL0393053.33-2.8726.0
VALENTIA0395351.93-10.2325.0
CORK AIRPORT0395551.85-8.48153.0
ROSSLARE0395752.25-6.3323.0
COVENTRY0395852.37-1.4882.0
KILKENNY0396052.67-7.2763.0
CARLOW OAK PARK0396152.85-6.9261.0
SHANNON0396252.7-8.9214.0
DUBLIN0396953.43-6.2568.0
MULLINGAR0397153.53-7.37100.0
BELMULLET0397654.23-10.029.0
MALIN HEAD0398055.37-7.3320.0
KEFLAVIK0401863.97-22.652.0
REYKJAVIK0403064.13-21.954.0
VESTMANNAEYJAR0404863.4-20.28118.0
AKUREYRI0406365.68-18.0823.0
FAGURHOLSMYRI0407263.88-16.6546.0
NUPUR0409464.7-14.125.0
DALATANGI0409765.27-13.589.0
SONDRESTROMFJORD0423167.02-50.750.0
GODTHAB NUUK0425064.17-51.7580.0
NARSARSUAQ0427061.15-45.434.0
DANMARKSHAVN0432076.77-18.6711.0
DANEBORG0433074.3-20.2244.0
SCORESBYSUND0433970.48-21.9765.0
TASIILAQ0436065.6-37.6350.0
KULUSUK0436165.57-37.1335.0
FAROEER0601162.02-6.7754.0
ALBORG0603057.19.873.0
SKAGEN0604157.7710.653.0
THYBORON0605256.728.222.0
KARUP0606056.39.1252.0
SKIVE0606256.559.1723.0
TIRSTRUP0607056.310.6225.0
ANHOLT0607856.711.557.0
ESBJERG0608055.528.5529.0
BILLUND0610455.739.1570.0
SKRYDSTRUP0611055.239.2743.0
KEGNAES0611954.859.9817.0
ODENSE0612055.4710.3317.0
ABED0614154.8311.338.0
VINDEBAEK KYST0614754.8812.183.0
VAERLOESE0616055.7712.3318.0
GNIBEN0616956.0211.2814.0
KOEBENHAVN/ROSKILDE0617055.5812.1344.0
TESSEBOELLE0617455.412.1521.0
KOPENHAGEN0618055.6312.675.0
ROENNE/BORNH.0619055.0714.7516.0
VALKENBURG0621052.184.420.0
KOOY0623552.924.780.0
AMSTERDAM0624052.34.77-4.0
VLIELAND0624253.254.9211.0
TERSCHELLING0625053.375.2226.0
DE BILT0626052.15.182.0
LEEUWARDEN0627053.225.771.0
DEELEN0627552.075.8848.0
HOOGEVEEN0627952.736.5212.0
GRONINGEN0628053.136.584.0
TWENTHE0629052.276.935.0
VLISSINGEN0631051.433.68.0
HOEK V.HOLL.0633051.984.1212.0
ROTTERDAM0634451.954.45-5.0
GILZE RIJEN0635051.574.9311.0
EINDHOVEN0637051.455.4223.0
VOLKEL0637551.655.722.0
MAASTRICHT0638050.925.78114.0
OOSTENDE0640751.22.874.0
GENT0643151.183.8210.0
CHARLEROI0644950.474.45187.0
ANTWERPEN0645051.24.4712.0
BRUESSEL0645150.94.5355.0
FLORENNES0645650.234.67279.0
BEAUVECHAIN0645850.754.77105.0
ST.HUBERT0647650.035.4563.0
BIERSET0647850.655.45178.0
KLEINE BROGEL0647951.175.4755.0
SPA/LA SAUVENIERE0649050.485.92470.0
ELSENBORN0649650.476.18564.0
LUXEMBURG0659049.626.22376.0
BASEL0660147.537.58316.0
NEUCHATEL0660447.06.95485.0
CHASSERAL0660547.137.051599.0
CRESSIER0660647.057.07431.0
MOLESON0660946.557.021972.0
PAYERNE0661046.826.93490.0
LA CHAUX DE FONDS0661247.086.81018.0
FAHY0661647.426.93596.0
LA FRETAZ0661946.836.581202.0
SCHAFFHAUSEN0662047.688.62437.0
GUETTINGEN0662147.69.28440.0
SALEN-REUTENEN0662347.659.02718.0
HALLAU0662447.78.47419.0
FRIBOURG POSIEUX0662546.777.12646.0
GOESGEN (KKW)0662647.377.97380.0
PLAFFEIEN-OBERSCH.0662846.757.271042.0
MUEHLEBERG / STOCKER0662946.957.28775.0
BERN0663046.927.5510.0
BERN-LIEBEFELD0663146.937.42565.0
GRENCHEN0663247.187.42430.0
BUCHS-SUHR0663347.388.08387.0
KOPPIGEN0663547.127.62484.0
MUEHLEBERG (KKW)0663646.977.28480.0
MEIRINGEN0663746.738.12589.0
LANGNAU I.E.0663846.937.82745.0
NAPF0663947.07.931406.0
MOEHLIN0664147.577.88344.0
WYNAU0664347.277.78422.0
RUENENBERG0664547.437.88611.0
BEZNAU0664647.578.23326.0
WUERENLINGEN0664747.538.23334.0
EGOLZWIL0664847.188.0521.0
LUZERN0665047.028.3456.0
SCHUEPFHEIM0665146.958.02742.0
ENGELBERG0665546.828.421036.0
GISWIL0665746.958.18475.0
PILATUS0665946.988.252106.0
ZUERICH (TOWN/VILLE)0666047.388.57556.0
RECKENHOLZ0666447.438.52444.0
LEIBSTADT (KKW)0666647.68.18341.0
LAEGERN0666947.488.4868.0
ZUERICH0667047.488.53436.0
ALTDORF0667246.878.63449.0
WAEDENSwl0667347.228.68463.0
CHAM0667447.188.47443.0
EINSIEDELN0667547.138.77910.0
OBERAEGERI0667647.138.62724.0
BISCHOFSZELL0667847.59.23470.0
TAENIKON0667947.478.9536.0
SAENTIS0668047.259.332502.0
ST.GALLEN0668147.439.4779.0
ELM0668246.929.18958.0
SCHMERIKON0668347.228.93408.0
GLARUS0668547.039.07515.0
QUINTEN0668747.139.22419.0
CRAP MASEGN0668846.839.182480.0
HOERNLI0668947.378.931144.0
ALTENRHEIN0669047.489.57398.0
EBNAT-KAPPEL0669347.279.12623.0
GENF0670046.256.13420.0
LA DOLE0670246.426.11670.0
BIERE0670446.536.33684.0
CHANGINS0670546.46.23430.0
LAUSANNE0671046.556.62616.0
PULLY0671146.526.67461.0
AIGLE0671246.336.92381.0
GRAND-ST-BERNARD0671745.877.172472.0
SION0672046.227.33482.0
EVOLENE-VILLAZ0672246.127.521825.0
MONTANA0672446.327.481508.0
VISP0672746.37.83639.0
JUNGFRAUJOCH0673046.488.033580.0
INTERLAKEN0673446.677.87580.0
ADELBODEN0673546.57.571320.0
GRIMSEL-HOSPIZ0674446.578.331980.0
ULRICHEN0674546.58.321346.0
ZERMATT0674846.037.751638.0
GUETSCH0675046.658.622287.0
ROBIEI0675146.458.521898.0
PIOTTA0675346.528.681007.0
COMPROVASCO0675646.478.93575.0
CIMETTA0675946.28.81672.0
LOCARNO-MONTI0676046.178.78367.0
LOCARNO0676246.178.88197.0
LUGANO0677046.08.97273.0
STABIO0677145.838.93353.0
LUGANO0677546.08.9279.0
BUFFALORA0677846.6510.271968.0
WEISSFLUHJOCH0678046.839.822691.0
DISENTIS0678246.78.851190.0
SAN BERNARDINO0678346.479.181639.0
DAVOS0678446.829.851590.0
CHUR0678646.879.53556.0
ANDEER0678746.629.42989.0
HINTERRHEIN0678846.529.181611.0
ST.MORITZ0679046.59.851850.0
CORVATSCH0679146.429.823315.0
SAMEDAN0679246.539.881709.0
VALBELLA0679346.779.551569.0
ROBBIA0679446.3510.071078.0
PIZ MARTEGNAS0679546.589.532670.0
STA. MARIA VAL MUEST0679646.610.431383.0
SCOULS0679846.810.271298.0
NALUNS / SCHLIVERA0679946.8210.272400.0
VADUZ FL.0699047.139.52460.0
BOULOGNE0700250.731.670.0
ABBEVILLE0700550.131.8370.0
LILLE0701550.573.148.0
CAMBRAI0701750.223.1577.0
LA HAGUE0702049.72-1.933.0
CHERBOURG0702449.65-1.47139.0
CAEN0702749.18-0.4567.0
LA HEVE0702849.520.07100.0
ROUEN0703749.381.18157.0
EVREUX0703849.021.22132.0
DIEPPE0704049.931.133.0
BEAUVAIS0705549.472.12106.0
SAINT-QUENTIN0706149.823.298.0
REIMS0707049.34.0391.0
CHARLEVILLE0707549.784.63149.0
METZ0709049.086.13190.0
M.N.L.0709348.986.25260.0
OUESSANT0710048.47-5.1335.0
BREST0711048.45-4.4299.0
ST.BRIEUC0712048.53-2.85136.0
DINARD APT0712548.58-2.0758.0
RENNES0713048.07-1.7337.0
POINTE DU ROC0713348.83-1.6237.0
ALENCON0713948.430.1144.0
CHARTRES0714348.471.52155.0
PARIS0714948.732.489.0
PARIS CH.D.GAULLE0715749.022.53108.0
TROYES0716848.334.02112.0
ST. DIZIER0716948.634.9139.0
EPINAL0717348.26.43317.0
NANCY0718048.686.22229.0
NANCY-OCHEY0718148.585.97336.0
STRASSBURG0719048.557.63153.0
COLMAR0719747.927.4211.0
PENMARCH0720047.8-4.376.0
QUIMPER0720147.97-4.1792.0
LANN BIHOUE0720547.77-3.4542.0
NANTES0722247.17-1.627.0
LE MANS0723547.950.252.0
TOURS0724047.450.72108.0
ORLEANS0724947.981.78125.0
BOURGES0725547.072.37161.0
NEVERS0726047.03.1175.0
AUXERRE0726547.83.55207.0
DIJON0728047.275.08219.0
BESANCON0728847.255.98307.0
BASEL-MLH.0729947.67.52270.0
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON0730646.7-1.3890.0
LA ROCHELLE0731546.15-1.154.0
POITIERS0733546.580.3120.0
CHATEAUROUX0735446.871.72155.0
SAINT-YAN.0737946.424.02242.0
MACON0738546.34.8216.0
LIMOGES0743445.871.18402.0
CLERMONT0746045.783.17329.0
ST. ETIENNE0747545.534.3402.0
LYON/BRON0748045.724.95200.0
LYON/SATOLAS0748145.735.08248.0
GRENOBLE0748645.375.33384.0
CHAMBERY - AIX0749145.655.88235.0
BOURG-ST-M0749745.626.77865.0
BORDEAUX0751044.83-0.749.0
MILLAU0755844.123.02715.0
MONTELIMAR0757744.584.7373.0
ORANGE0757944.134.8353.0
ST.AUBAN0758844.076.0457.0
BRIANCON0759344.926.651328.0
SOCOA0760043.4-1.6824.0
BIARRITZ0760243.47-1.5369.0
PAU0761043.38-0.42185.0
TARBES/OSSUN0762143.180.0364.0
AUCH0762243.680.6121.0
TOULOUSE0763043.631.37152.0
CARCASSONNE0763543.222.32126.0
BEZIER-VIAS0763843.33.416.0
MONTPELLIER0764343.583.973.0
NIMES/COURBESSAC0764543.874.459.0
SALON0764843.65.159.0
MARSEILLE0765043.455.225.0
HYERES/ALMANARRE0766743.16.153.0
PORQUEROLLES0767043.06.23143.0
LE LUC0767543.386.3880.0
ST.RAPHAEL0768043.426.752.0
CANNES0768443.556.953.0
NIZZA0769043.657.24.0
CAP FERRAT0769543.687.33138.0
PERPIGNAN0774742.732.8743.0
CALVI0775442.538.846.0
AJACCIO0776141.928.86.0
PERTUSATO / CORSICA0777041.379.18105.0
FIGARI0778041.59.126.0
CAP CORSE0778543.09.37111.0
BASTIA0779042.559.4810.0
LA CORUNA0800143.37-8.4258.0
RIBADEO0800943.53-7.0225.0
AVILES/DIV.PAST0801343.55-5.9210.0
GIJON0801443.53-5.633.0
OVIEDO0801543.35-5.87335.0
SANTANDER/PARAYAS0802143.43-3.826.0
SANTANDER0802343.48-3.852.0
BILBAO0802543.3-2.9342.0
SAN SEBASTIAN/IGUEL.0802743.3-2.05258.0
SAN SEBASTIAN/FUENT.0802943.35-1.85.0
FISTERRA0804042.93-9.2898.0
SANTIAGO0804242.9-8.43370.0
VIGO/PEINADOR0804542.22-8.63264.0
LEON0805542.58-5.65926.0
BURGOS-VILLAFRIA0807542.37-3.63894.0
VITORIA OBSERVATORI0808042.87-2.73513.0
VALLADOLID0814041.72-4.85849.0
VALLADOLID0814141.63-4.75735.0
ZARAGOZA0816041.67-1.02263.0
LERIDA0817141.620.63203.0
REUS0817541.151.1771.0
BARCELONA0818141.282.074.0
SABADELL0818341.522.12148.0
GERONA/COST.BRAVA0818441.92.77143.0
SALAMANCA/MATACAN0820240.95-5.5793.0
MADRID/BARAJAS0822140.45-3.55609.0
MADRID0822740.48-3.45607.0
TOLEDO BUENAVISTA0827239.88-4.05451.0
ALBACETE/LOS LLANOS0828038.95-1.85702.0
VALENCIA0828439.5-0.4769.0
CASTELLON DE LA PLAN0828639.950.0736.0
PALMA0830639.552.734.0
POLLENSA0830739.93.12.0
MENORCA0831439.874.2387.0
BADAJOZ/TALAVERA0833038.88-6.82185.0
ALICANTE0836038.28-0.5543.0
JAVEA/YUNTAMIEN0837038.78-0.1715.0
IBIZA0837338.871.3817.0
HUELVA0838337.28-6.9219.0
SEVILLA0839037.37-6.08.0
SEVILLA/SAN PABLO0839137.42-5.8834.0
MORON DE LA FRONTERA0839737.15-5.6287.0
CORDOBA0841037.85-4.8590.0
GRANADA/AEROPUERTO0841937.18-3.78567.0
MURCIA0843038.0-1.1761.0
AGUILAS0843237.42-1.5833.0
MURCIA/SAN JAVIER0843337.78-0.85.0
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA0845136.75-6.0727.0
MALAGA0848236.67-4.4816.0
MOTRIL/CLUB NAUTICO0848536.72-3.533.0
ALMERIA0848736.85-2.3815.0
GIBRALTAR0849536.15-5.355.0
FLORES/AZOREN0850139.45-31.1328.0
AZOREN0850538.52-28.7240.0
LAJES/AZOREN0850938.77-27.152.0
PONTA DELGADA0851337.75-25.6735.0
SANTA MARIA0851536.97-25.17100.0
FUNCHAL0852132.68-16.7758.0
SINTRA/GRANJA0853238.83-9.33134.0
LISSABON0853638.78-9.13114.0
SAGRES0853837.0-8.9525.0
MONTE REAL0854039.83-8.8852.0
SINES (MONTES CHAOS)0854137.95-8.8398.0
PORTO0854541.23-8.6869.0
PORTO/SERRA DO PILAR0854641.13-8.693.0
AVEIRO0854740.65-8.738.0
COIMBRA/CERVACHE0854840.15-8.47179.0
VIANA DO CASTELO0855141.63-8.848.0
FARO0855437.02-7.977.0
BEJA0856238.02-7.87246.0
VILA REAL0856741.27-7.72561.0
PORTALEGRE0857139.28-7.42467.0
LISBOA/GAGO COUTINHO0857938.77-9.13104.0
CAP VERDEN/PRAIA0858914.9-23.5227.0
SAL0859416.73-22.9554.0
UFS TW EMS1000454.176.350.0
UFS DEUTSCHE BUCHT1000754.177.450.0
HELGOLAND1001554.177.884.0
WESTERLAND1001854.928.3522.0
LIST/SYLT1002055.028.4226.0
LECK1002254.88.957.0
HUSUM1002654.529.1528.0
ST. PETER ORDING1002854.338.65.0
FLENSBURG1003354.839.527.0
EGGEBEK1003454.639.3520.0
SCHLESWIG1003554.539.5547.0
SCHLESWIG-JAGEL1003754.479.5222.0
HOHN1003854.329.5310.0
OLPENITZ1004254.6710.034.0
LEUCHTTURM KIEL1004454.510.275.0
KIEL-H.1004654.3810.1528.0
WESTERMARKELSDORF1005554.5311.073.0
PUTTGARDEN1006354.511.221.0
ARKONA1009154.6813.4342.0
PUTBUS1009354.3713.4840.0
GREIFSWALDER OIE1009754.2313.9212.0
NORDERNEY1011353.727.1511.0
JEVER1012253.537.887.0
LEUCHTTURM A. WESER1012453.858.1232.0
WILHELMSHAVEN1012553.58.055.0
WITTMUNDHAVEN1012653.557.678.0
BREMERHAVEN1012953.538.587.0
ELPERSBUETTEL1013054.079.023.0
CUXHAVEN1013153.878.725.0
NORDHOLZ1013653.778.6723.0
BREMERVOERDE1013953.59.173.0
ITZEHOE1014254.09.5825.0
NEUMUENSTER1014354.089.9320.0
QUICKBORN1014653.739.8813.0
HAMBURG-FU.1014753.6310.016.0
DOERNICK1015054.1710.3526.0
PELZERHAKEN1015254.0810.881.0
LUEBECK1015653.8210.714.0
BOLTENHAGEN1016154.011.1815.0
SCHWERIN1016253.6311.3859.0
GOLDBERG1016853.6212.158.0
WARNEMUENDE1017054.1812.084.0
LAAGE1017253.9212.2842.0
TETEROW1017753.7712.6250.0
BARTH1018054.3312.727.0
PAROW1018154.3713.084.0
GREIFSWALD1018454.113.422.0
UECKERMUENDE1019353.7314.071.0
EMDEN-FLUGPLATZ1020053.387.230.0
EMDEN1020353.357.25.0
FRIESOYTHE-ALTENOYTH1021053.077.96.0
OLDENBURG1021553.188.1711.0
AHLHORN1021852.888.2349.0
BREMEN1022453.058.83.0
ROTENBURG1023453.139.3534.0
SOLTAU1023552.979.7876.0
BERGEN-HOHNE1023852.829.9370.0
FASSBERG1024652.9210.1875.0
BOIZENBURG1024953.3810.6845.0
LUECHOW1025352.9711.1317.0
SEEHAUSEN1026152.8811.7321.0
MARNITZ1026453.3211.9381.0
KYRITZ1026752.9312.4240.0
WAREN1026853.5212.6770.0
NEURUPPIN1027052.912.8238.0
NEURUPPIN-ALT RUPPIN1027152.9512.8550.0
WITTSTOCK1027253.1812.5272.0
BASEPOHL1027353.7312.9353.0
NEUGLOBSOW1027753.1513.0362.0
NEUBRANDENBURG1028053.5513.281.0
TROLLENHAGEN1028153.613.371.0
FELDBERG/MECKLENBURG1028253.3213.42115.0
GRUENOW1028953.3213.9356.0
ANGERMUENDE1029153.0314.056.0
LINGEN1030552.527.3222.0
RHEINE-BENTLAGE1030652.37.3840.0
NORDHORN1030852.557.1724.0
AHAUS1030952.086.9346.0
BELM1031252.328.17103.0
HOPSTEN1031452.337.5539.0
MUENSTER/OSNABR.1031552.137.748.0
OSNABRUECK1031752.258.0595.0
GUETERSLOH1032051.928.372.0
DIEPHOLZ1032152.588.3539.0
MINDEN1032452.328.8559.0
BAD SALZUFLEN1032552.18.75135.0
BIELEFELD1032651.978.55138.0
WUNSTORF1033452.459.4357.0
BUECKEBURG1033552.289.0870.0
HANNOVER1033852.479.6856.0
CELLE1034352.610.0239.0
BRAUNSCHWG.1034852.2810.4581.0
UMMENDORF1035652.1711.18162.0
GARDELEGEN1035952.5211.3847.0
MAGDEBURG1036152.1211.5879.0
GENTHIN1036552.3812.1735.0
WIESENBURG1036852.1212.47187.0
BARUTH1037652.0713.555.0
POTSDAM1037952.3813.0799.0
BERLIN-DAHLEM1038152.4713.358.0
BERLIN-TEGEL1038252.5713.3237.0
BERLIN-TEMPELHOF1038452.4713.450.0
BERLIN-BRANDENBURG1038552.3813.5247.0
BERLIN-ALEX.1038952.5213.4237.0
LINDENBERG1039352.2214.12112.0
MANSCHNOW1039652.5514.5512.0
DUESSELDORF1040051.36.7745.0
BRUEGGEN1040151.26.1373.0
MOENCHENGLADBACH1040351.236.537.0
KALKAR1040451.736.2727.0
NIEDERRHEIN1040551.66.1532.0
BOCHOLT1040651.836.5321.0
ESSEN1041051.46.97161.0
DORTMUND1041651.527.62127.0
LUEDENSCHEID1041851.257.63387.0
WERL1042451.587.8885.0
PADERBORN1042651.628.62213.0
K.ASTEN1042751.188.48839.0
BAD LIPPSPRINGE1043051.788.83157.0
KOETERBERG1043251.859.32492.0
LUEDGE1043351.879.27258.0
WARBURG1043551.59.12236.0
KASSEL1043851.39.45231.0
FRITZLAR1043951.129.28172.0
SCHAUENBURG-ELGERSH.1044151.289.37317.0
ALFELD1044251.979.8148.0
GOETTINGEN1044451.59.95175.0
LEINEFELDE1044951.3810.32356.0
BRAUNLAGE1045251.7210.6607.0
BROCKEN1045351.810.621142.0
WERNIGERODE1045451.8510.77234.0
COCHSTEDT1045751.8511.42162.0
HARZGERODE1045851.6511.13404.0
ARTERN1046051.3711.28164.0
HALLE1046651.5211.9596.0
LEIPZIG/SCHKEUDITZ1046951.4212.23141.0
LEIPZIG1047151.3212.42141.0
WITTENBERG1047451.8812.63105.0
HOLZDORF1047651.7713.1879.0
OSCHATZ1048051.313.08150.0
DRESDEN-STADT1048751.0513.73113.0
DRESDEN/FLUGHAFEN1048851.1313.75230.0
DOBERLUG-KIRCHHAIN1049051.6513.5797.0
COTTBUS/FLUGPLATZ1049251.7714.2868.0
PRESCHEN1049351.6714.63100.0
HOYERSWERDA1049551.4514.25116.0
COTTBUS1049651.7814.3269.0
GOERLITZ1049951.1714.95237.0
GEILENKIRCHEN1050050.976.0590.0
AACHEN1050150.786.1202.0
NOERVENICH1050250.836.67118.0
AACHEN-ORSBACH1050550.86.03231.0
NUERBURG-BARWEILER1050650.376.87485.0
NUERBURG1051050.336.95627.0
KOELN/BONN1051350.877.1791.0
MENDIG1051450.377.32182.0
KOBLENZ-BEND.1051550.427.58127.0
KO-FALKENST.KASERNE1051650.377.5884.0
BONN-FRIESDORF1051750.77.1564.0
BONN-ROLEBER1051950.737.18159.0
ANDERNACH1052050.437.4375.0
ROTHAARGEBIRGE1052150.938.2635.0
EUSKIRCHEN1052250.656.78176.0
B.MARIENBG.1052650.677.97547.0
GIESSEN1053250.68.63203.0
HOHERODSKOPF (VOGELS1053450.529.22743.0
WAHLEN1053550.829.13349.0
FULDA1053650.559.65305.0
NEU-ULRICHSTEIN1053750.759.02350.0
EISENACH1054051.010.37312.0
BAD HERSFELD1054250.859.73272.0
WASSERKUPPE1054450.59.93921.0
KALTENNORDHEIM1054650.6310.15487.0
MEININGEN1054850.5710.38450.0
SCHMUECKE1055250.6510.77937.0
ERFURT1055450.9810.97315.0
WEIMAR1055550.9811.32264.0
NEUHAUS A.R.1055750.511.13845.0
SONNEBERG1055850.3811.18626.0
SCHLEIZ1056450.5711.8501.0
OSTERFELD1056551.0811.93246.0
GERA1056750.8812.13311.0
PLAUEN1056950.4812.13386.0
CARLSFELD1057450.4312.62897.0
AUE1057550.612.72391.0
CHEMNITZ1057750.7812.87418.0
FICHTELBERG1057850.4312.951213.0
MARIENBERG1057950.6513.15639.0
ZINNWALD-G.1058250.7313.75877.0
LICHTENHAIN1059150.9314.22321.0
TRIER1060949.756.67265.0
BUECHEL1061350.177.07478.0
DEUSELBACH1061549.777.05481.0
HAHN1061649.957.27502.0
TRABEN-TRARBACH1061749.977.12257.0
IDAR-OBERSTEIN1061849.77.33376.0
BAUMHOLDER1061949.627.35442.0
GEISENHEIM1062849.987.95118.0
WIESBADEN1063350.058.33140.0
KL.FELDBG./TS.1063550.228.45805.0
FRANKFURT/M1063750.058.6111.0
OFFENBACH1064050.128.7398.0
OFFENBACH-WETTERPARK1064150.088.78119.0
BREITSOL1064549.99.43585.0
NEUHUETTEN/SPESSART1064650.029.42340.0
MICHELSTADT-V.1064849.729.1453.0
WUERZBURG1065549.779.97268.0
KISSINGEN1065850.210.08262.0
COBURG1067150.2810.98322.0
BAMBERG1067549.8810.92243.0
BAYREUTH1067749.9811.63488.0
HOF/FLUGHAFEN1068450.2811.85585.0
HOF1068550.3211.88567.0
WUNSIEDEL-SCHOENBRUN1068650.0311.97622.0
WEIDEN1068849.6712.18438.0
BERUS1070449.276.68363.0
THOLEY1070649.487.05396.0
SAARBRUECKEN1070849.227.12322.0
ZWEIBRUECKEN1071449.227.4345.0
KARLSR./BADEN-BADEN1072248.788.08124.0
WEINBIET1072449.388.12553.0
KARLSRUHE1072749.038.37112.0
MANNHEIM1072949.528.5596.0
RHEINSTETTEN1073148.978.32118.0
WAIBSTADT1073349.288.92237.0
SINSHEIM1073549.258.88169.0
MUEHLACKER1073648.978.87244.0
STUTTGART-ECHT.1073848.689.22396.0
STUTTGART-SCHN.1073948.839.2314.0
OEHRINGEN1074249.229.52276.0
NIEDERSTETTEN1074349.49.97468.0
KAISERSBACH-CRONHUET1074748.929.68489.0
ANSBACH1075549.3210.63467.0
FEUCHTWANGEN1075649.1710.37475.0
WEISSENBURG-EMETZH.1076149.0210.93439.0
NUERNBERG1076349.511.05318.0
ROTH1076549.2211.1388.0
KUEMMERSBRUCK1077149.4311.9419.0
REGENSBURG1077649.0312.1365.0
GELBELSEE1077748.9511.43539.0
WALDMUENCHEN1078249.3812.68499.0
STRAUBING1078848.8312.57350.0
GR.ARBER1079149.1213.131446.0
ZWIESEL1079649.0313.23612.0
FREIBURG1080348.027.83236.0
LAHR1080548.377.83156.0
FREUDENST.1081548.458.42797.0
KLIPPENECK1081848.128.75973.0
MESSSTETTEN1082748.189.0920.0
SIGMARINGEN1082848.19.25645.0
STOETTEN1083648.679.87734.0
LAUPHEIM1083748.229.92538.0
ULM1083848.389.95567.0
ULM-MAEHRINGEN1084048.459.92593.0
HARBURG1085048.7810.72502.0
AUGSBURG1085248.4310.93463.0
NEUBURG/DONAU1085348.7211.22380.0
LECHFELD1085648.1810.85555.0
LANDSBERG1085748.0710.9623.0
FUERSTENFELDBRUCK1085848.211.27519.0
INGOLSTADT1086048.7211.53367.0
WEIHENSTEPHAN1086348.411.7470.0
MUENCHEN STADT1086548.1711.53515.0
MUENCHEN-FL.1087048.3711.8453.0
GOTTFRIEDING1087248.6712.53350.0
MUEHLDORF1087548.2812.5406.0
PASSAU1089348.5813.47409.0
FUERSTENZELL1089548.5513.35476.0
FELDBERG/S.1090847.888.01486.0
KONSTANZ1092947.689.18443.0
FRIEDRICHSHAFEN1093547.679.52416.0
LEUTKIRCH-HERLAZHFN.1094547.810.03672.0
KEMPTEN1094647.7210.33705.0
MEMMINGEN1094747.9810.23634.0
OBERSTDORF1094847.410.28810.0
ALTENSTADT1095447.8310.87739.0
ZUGSPITZE1096147.4210.982960.0
HOHENPEISS.BG1096247.811.02977.0
GARMISCH1096347.4811.07719.0
WENDELSTEIN1098047.712.021832.0
CHIEMING1098247.8812.53549.0
WOLFSEGG1100148.113.67660.0
ROHRBACH1100848.5714.0602.0
LINZ FL.1101048.2314.18298.0
KREMSMUENSTER1101248.0714.13382.0
FREISTADT1101548.514.5548.0
AMSTETTEN1101848.1214.9266.0
ALLENSTEIG1101948.6815.37599.0
ZWETTL1102048.6215.2505.0
LITSCHAU1102148.9515.03558.0
RETZ1102248.7715.93320.0
ST. POELTEN1102848.215.62282.0
TULLN1103048.3216.12175.0
POYSDORF1103248.6716.63202.0
WIEN/CITY1103448.216.37171.0
WIEN/HOHE WARTE1103548.2516.37195.0
WIEN FL.1103648.1216.57183.0
WIEN/UNTERLAA1104048.1316.42201.0
RIED IM INNKREIS1105348.2213.48431.0
SCHAERDING1105548.4713.43314.0
LINZ1106048.314.28262.0
KREMS1107048.4215.62203.0
LANGENLOIS1107548.4715.7204.0
LILIENFELD/TARSCHBER1107848.0315.58681.0
GUMPOLDSKIRCHEN1108248.0316.28219.0
BREGENZ1110147.59.75424.0
FELDKIRCH1110547.279.62438.0
ST.ANTON AM ARLBERG1110947.1310.271289.0
GALZIG1111047.1310.232080.0
LANDECK1111247.1510.57785.0
NAUDERS1111346.8810.51330.0
INNSBRUCK FL.1112047.2711.35581.0
OBERGURGL1112746.8711.021941.0
BRENNER1112847.1211.431450.0
KUFSTEIN1113047.5812.17493.0
ST.JOHANN/TIROL1113247.5212.45670.0
GERLOS1113447.2212.031250.0
ALPINZENTRUM RUDOL.1113847.1312.632317.0
LOFER1114047.5812.7629.0
BISCHOFSHOFEN1114147.413.22543.0
ZELL A.SEE FL.1114347.312.78753.0
ZELL A.SEE1114447.3312.8766.0
BAD GASTEIN1114547.1213.131100.0
SONNBLICK1114647.0512.953106.0
ST.MICHAEL/LUNGAU1114847.113.651094.0
OBERTAUERN1114947.2513.571743.0
SALZBURG FL.1115047.813.0430.0
GMUNDEN1115447.913.78424.0
FEUERKOGEL1115547.8213.721618.0
BAD ISCHL1115647.7213.63470.0
AIGEN/ENNS1115747.5314.13638.0
ZELTWEG1116547.214.75677.0
LUNZ1117047.8515.07614.0
MARIAZELL1117247.7715.32875.0
FISCHBACH1117347.4515.651034.0
ST.MICHAEL1117447.3315.0580.0
KAPFENBERG1117647.4715.33515.0
WIENER NEUSTADT1118247.8316.22285.0
EISENSTADT1119047.8516.53184.0
KLEINZICKEN1119247.216.33267.0
NEUSIEDL AM SEE1119447.9516.85135.0
SILLIAN1120146.7512.421081.0
LIENZ1120446.8312.8659.0
MALLNITZ1121046.9813.181185.0
VILL.ALPE1121246.613.672140.0
VILLACH1121346.6213.87495.0
KOEFLACH1122147.0715.08463.0
KLAGENFURT FL.1123146.6514.33448.0
FEISTRITZ1123246.5714.77532.0
GRAZ FL.1124047.015.43340.0
GLEICHENBERG1124546.8715.9303.0
BAD RADKERSBURG1124846.6815.98208.0
VIRGEN (OSTTIROL)1125247.012.451212.0
KOETSCHACH1125546.6813.0722.0
DELLACH IM DRAUTAL1127046.7313.08625.0
SPITTAL/DRAU (TAWES)1127246.7813.48542.0
MURAU1128047.1214.18814.0
DEUTSCHLANDSBERG1128546.8215.23354.0
GRAZ (UNIVERSITAET)1129047.0815.45367.0
LASSNITZHOEHE1129247.0815.58524.0
LEIBNITZ1129546.7815.55271.0
WARTH1130847.2510.181475.0
ISCHGL1131046.9810.322327.0
GALTUER1131246.9710.181584.0
REUTTE AUTOM.1131447.510.72842.0
MAYRHOFEN1132247.1711.85647.0
SCHMITTENHOEHE1134047.3312.731956.0
SALZBURG1135047.7813.05423.0
BAD GOISERN1135447.6313.62502.0
WINDISCHGARSTEN1135547.7314.33596.0
ST. WOLFGANG1135747.7313.45537.0
REICHENAU/RAX1138047.715.83486.0
HARTBERG1139047.2815.98330.0
EGER1140650.0712.38483.0
KARLSBAD1141450.212.92606.0
PRIMDA1142349.6712.68743.0
TUSIMICE1143850.3813.33322.0
PILSEN1144849.6513.27364.0
PLZEN (AUT. STATION)1145049.7513.35331.0
CHURANOV1145749.0713.621122.0
KOCELOVICE1148749.4713.83519.0
AUSSIG1150250.6814.03375.0
DOKSANY1150950.4714.17158.0
PRAG FL.1151850.114.25380.0
PRAG1152050.0214.45304.0
TEMELIN1153849.214.33500.0
PRAHA (KBELI AIRP.)1156750.1214.53285.0
LIBEREC1160350.7715.02405.0
CASLAV1162449.9315.38242.0
KRAMOLIN-KOSETICE1162849.5815.08534.0
PEC POD SNEZKOU1164350.6815.73816.0
PARDUBICE1165250.0215.73225.0
PRIBYSLAW1165949.5815.77533.0
USTI NAD ORLICI1167949.9816.42402.0
SVRATOUCH1168349.7316.03734.0
NAMEST NAD OSLAVOU1169249.1716.12473.0
DUKOVANY1169349.116.13400.0
KUCHAROVICE1169848.8816.08334.0
LUKA1171049.6516.95513.0
BRUENN1172349.1516.7238.0
HOLESOV1177449.3217.57224.0
OSTRAVA/MOSNOV1178249.6818.12257.0
LYSA HORA/RIESENGEB.1178749.5518.451324.0
BRATISLAVA1181648.1717.2132.0
JASLOVSKE BOHUNICE1181948.4817.67176.0
PIESTANY1182648.6217.83164.0
NITRA1185548.2818.13135.0
MOCHOVCE1185648.2818.45261.0
HURBANOVO1185847.8718.2115.0
PRIEVIDZA1186748.7718.58260.0
DUDINCE1188048.1718.87139.0
SLIAC1190348.6519.15314.0
LUCENEC1192748.3319.73214.0
STREBSKE PLESO1193349.1220.081354.0
POPRAD/T.1193449.0720.25694.0
TELGART1193848.8520.18901.0
KOSICE1196848.6721.22230.0
STROPKOV,TISINEC1197649.2221.65216.0
MILHOSTOV1197848.6721.72105.0
KAMENICA NAD C.1199348.9322.0176.0
KOSZALIN1210554.216.1733.0
LEBA1212054.7517.532.0
HEL1213554.618.821.0
DANZIG1215054.3818.47135.0
ELBLAG1216054.1719.4340.0
KETRZYN1218554.0721.37107.0
SUWALKI1219554.1322.95184.0
SWINEMUENDE1220053.9214.235.0
STETTIN1220553.414.621.0
RESKO1221053.7715.4252.0
PILA1223053.1316.7572.0
CHOJNICE1223553.717.55172.0
TORUN1225053.0318.5869.0
MLAWA1227053.120.37147.0
MIKOLAJKI1228053.7821.58127.0
BIALYSTOK1229553.123.17148.0
GORZOW WLKP1230052.7315.2871.0
SLUBICE1231052.3514.5821.0
POSEN1233052.4216.8386.0
KOLO1234552.218.67115.0
PLOCK1236052.5819.73106.0
WARSCHAU1237552.1720.97106.0
SIEDLCE1238552.2522.25152.0
TERESPOL1239952.0823.62136.0
ZIELONA GORA1240051.9315.53192.0
LEGNICA BARTOSZOW1241551.1816.22122.0
LESZNO1241851.8316.5391.0
WROCLAW II1242451.116.88120.0
KALISZ1243551.7818.08137.0
WIELUN1245551.2218.57199.0
LODZ1246551.7319.4187.0
SULEJOW1246951.3519.87188.0
KOZIENICE1248851.5721.53123.0
LUBLIN RADAWIEC1249551.2222.4238.0
JELENIA GORA1250050.915.8342.0
SNIEZKA1251050.7315.731604.0
KLODZKO1252050.4316.62356.0
OPOLE1253050.6717.97163.0
RACIBORZ1254050.0718.18206.0
CZESTOCHOWA1255050.8219.1293.0
KATOWICE/PYRZOWICE1255550.4819.08303.0
KATOWICE1256050.2319.03284.0
KRAKOW1256650.0819.8237.0
KIELCE1257050.8220.7260.0
RZESZOW-JASIONKA1258050.122.05200.0
SANDOMIERZ1258550.721.72217.0
BIELSKO-BIALA1260049.819.0398.0
ZAKOPANE1262549.319.97857.0
NOWY SACZ1266049.6220.7292.0
LESKO1269049.4722.33420.0
JOSVAFO1276648.4820.53305.0
MISKOLC1277248.0820.77232.0
SOPRON1280547.6816.6233.0
MOSONMAGYAROVAR1281547.8817.28121.0
GYOR1282247.7217.68116.0
PAPA1282547.217.5145.0
VESZPREM1283047.0717.83280.0
BUDAPEST/FERIHEGY1283947.4319.27151.0
BUDAPEST1284047.5219.03118.0
BUDAPEST/LORINC1284347.4319.18138.0
AGARD1284647.1818.62105.0
DEBRECEN1288247.4821.6110.0
SZENTGOTTHARD1291046.9216.32312.0
SARMELLEK1292246.6817.17124.0
NAGYKANIZSA1292546.4516.97139.0
SIOFOK1293546.9218.05108.0
PECS/POGANY1294246.018.23201.0
KECSKEMET1297046.9219.75113.0
SZEGED1298246.2520.182.0
BEKESCSABA1299246.6821.1788.0
NOVI SAD1316845.3319.8586.0
LOZNICA1326244.5519.23121.0
VALJEVO1326944.3219.92176.0
BEOGRAD/SURCIN1327244.8220.2896.0
BELGRAD1327444.820.47132.0
KRAGUJEVAC1327844.0320.93185.0
NEGOTIN1329544.2322.5544.0
ZLATIBOR1336743.7319.721029.0
KRALJEVO1337643.720.7217.0
KOPAONIK1337843.2820.81713.0
NIS1338843.3321.9202.0
LESKOVAC1338942.9821.95232.0
HERCEGNOVI1345542.4518.5510.0
TIVAT1345742.418.73139.0
NIKSIC1345942.7718.95143.0
BAR1346142.119.08142.0
PODGORICA/GOLUBOBCI1346242.3719.2533.0
PODGORICA1346342.4319.28154.0
PEC1347342.6720.3498.0
PRIZREN1347742.2220.73402.0
PRISTINA1348142.6521.15573.0
VRANJE1348942.5521.92433.0
SKOPJE1358641.9721.65238.0
SHKODRA1360042.119.5343.0
KUKES1361042.0320.42354.0
DURRES1361141.319.4515.0
TIRANA1361541.3319.7889.0
LJUBLJANA/BRNIK1401446.2214.48364.0
MARIBOR/SLIVNICA1402646.4815.68264.0
ZAGREB/GRIC1423645.8215.97157.0
ZAGREB/PLESO1424145.7316.07106.0
BILOGORA1425645.8817.2262.0
OSIJEK-CEPIN1428045.518.5789.0
POREC1430145.2313.615.0
PULA1430744.913.9263.0
RIJEKA1431745.2214.5885.0
GOSPIC1433044.5515.37564.0
ZADAR1443144.115.3582.0
KNIN1444244.0316.2255.0
SPLIT/RESNIK1444443.5316.321.0
SPLIT/MARJAN1444543.5216.43122.0
DUBROVNIK1447442.5718.27164.0
BIHAC1452844.8215.88250.0
PRIJEDOR1453644.9816.75135.0
SANSKI MOST1453744.7716.7154.0
BANJA LUKA1454244.7817.22153.0
JAJCE1454344.3517.27430.0
BUGOJNO1454444.0717.47562.0
ZENICA1454944.2217.9345.0
DOBOJ1455144.7318.1146.0
GRADACAC1455444.8818.43136.0
TUZLA1455744.5518.7305.0
LIVNO1464043.8317.02724.0
MOSTAR1464843.3517.899.0
IVAN SEDLO1465043.7718.03970.0
BJELASNICA1465243.7218.272067.0
SARAJEWO1465343.8218.33510.0
SARAJEVO-BEJELAVE1465443.8718.43630.0
GACKO1465543.1718.55940.0
SOKOLAC1465843.9518.82872.0
BOTOSANI1502047.7326.65161.0
ORADEA1508047.0321.9136.0
CLUJ-NAPOCA1512046.7823.57410.0
TIRGU MURES1514546.5324.53309.0
BACAU1515046.5326.92184.0
ARAD1520046.1321.35116.0
FAGARAS1523545.8524.98428.0
TIMISOARA1524745.7721.2586.0
SIBIU1526045.824.15443.0
PREDEAL1530245.5225.581090.0
ORAVITA1533845.0321.68200.0
BUKAREST1542044.526.1390.0
BUKAREST/OTOPENI1542144.5526.195.0
CONSTANTA1548044.2228.6513.0
KOGALNICEANU1548144.3328.4397.0
VARNA1555243.227.9241.0
SOFIA1561442.6523.38588.0
PLOVDIV1562542.1324.75179.0
BURGAS1565542.4827.4816.0
S. VALENTINO A. MUTA1600846.7710.531459.0
BOZEN1602046.4711.33241.0
PASSO ROLLE1602146.311.782004.0
PAGANELLA1602246.1511.032125.0
DOBBIACO1603346.7312.221222.0
AVIANO1603646.0312.6128.0
TARVISIO1604046.513.58777.0
UDINE/RIVOLTO1604545.9813.0351.0
PIAN ROSA1605245.937.73480.0
AOSTA1605445.737.35547.0
TURIN1605945.227.65301.0
MILANO/MALPENSA1606645.628.73234.0
MONTE BISBINO1607245.879.071319.0
BERGAMO1607645.679.7238.0
MAILAND1608045.439.28107.0
PIACENZA1608444.929.73134.0
PORTO TORRES1608540.838.386.0
BRESCIA/GHEDI1608845.4210.28102.0
VERONA1609045.3810.8767.0
VICENZA1609445.5711.5239.0
VENEDIG1610545.512.332.0
TRIEST1611045.6513.758.0
CUNEO LEVALDIGI1611744.537.62385.0
GENUA1612044.428.852.0
ALBENGA1612244.058.1245.0
SARZANA/LUNI1612544.089.989.0
PARMA1613044.8210.2850.0
PASSO PORRETTA1613644.0211.01313.0
FERRARA1613844.8311.6210.0
BOLOGNA1614044.5311.336.0
PUNTA MARINA1614644.4512.32.0
FORLI1614744.212.0727.0
RIMINI1614944.0312.6212.0
PISA-S.GIUSTO1615843.6810.382.0
VOLTERRA1616443.410.87555.0
FLORENZ1617043.811.240.0
PERUGIA1618143.0812.5208.0
FALCONARA1619143.6213.3712.0
GROSSETO1620642.7511.075.0
VITERBO1621642.4312.05300.0
MONTE TERMINILLO1621942.4712.981874.0
L'AQUILA1622642.3713.32669.0
PESCARA1623042.4314.210.0
ROMA-CIAMPINO1623941.7812.58130.0
ROM1624241.812.232.0
FROSINONE1624441.6313.3180.0
PRATICA DI MARE1624541.6512.436.0
CAMPOBASSO1625241.5714.65793.0
AMENDOLA1626141.5315.7257.0
BARI1627041.1316.7834.0
PONZA1628040.9212.95184.0
NEAPEL1628940.8514.388.0
PONTECAGNANO1629240.6214.9238.0
CAPRI1629440.5514.2160.0
POTENZA1630040.6315.8843.0
BRINDISI1632040.6517.9515.0
MARINA DI GINOSA1632540.4216.881.0
CROTONE1635039.017.07155.0
LAMEZIA TERME1636238.916.2515.0
PALERMO1640538.1813.121.0
MESSINA1642038.215.5559.0
REGGIO CALABRIA1642238.0715.6511.0
TRAPANI/BIRGI1642937.9212.57.0
PRIZZI1643437.7213.431034.0
GELA1645337.0814.2218.0
CATANIA1646037.4715.0511.0
SIRACUSA /SICI1646437.0715.281.0
OLBIA/COSTA SMERALDA1653140.99.5211.0
FONNI1653840.129.251022.0
CARLOFORTE / ISOLA1654939.138.3212.0
CAPO BELLAVISTA1655039.939.72138.0
CAGLIARI1656039.259.054.0
MALTA1659735.8514.4891.0
SERRAI1660641.0723.5733.0
THESSALONIKI1662240.5222.978.0
CHRYSOUPOLI1662440.9824.65.0
ALEXANDROUPOLI1662740.8525.927.0
KOZANI1663240.321.78634.0
KORFU1664139.6219.922.0
IOANNINA NATIONAL1664239.720.82483.0
LARISSA1664839.6322.4274.0
LIMNOS1665039.9225.235.0
MYKONOS1666637.4325.35123.0
MYTILINI/AIRPORT1666739.0726.63.0
STYLIS LAMIA1667538.922.4144.0
ANDRAVIDA1668237.9221.2810.0
SKYROS1668438.9724.4827.0
KEFALHNIA1668538.1220.519.0
PATRAS1668938.2521.731.0
ANAGRA1669938.3223.53148.0
CHIOS1670638.3326.135.0
TRIPOLIS/INTL1671037.5322.4644.0
ATHEN1671637.923.7328.0
SAMOS1672337.726.922.0
KALAMATA1672637.0722.026.0
NAXOS1673237.125.389.0
SIROS1674037.4224.9572.0
PAROS1674137.0225.1376.0
KOS1674236.7827.07129.0
KYTHIRA1674336.2823.02167.0
SANTORINI1674436.4225.4340.0
SOUDA/AIRPORT1674635.4824.12146.0
RHODOS1674936.428.084.0
HERAKLION1675435.3325.1837.0
TYMBAKION1675935.024.757.0
KARPATHOS1676535.5227.256.0
ZONGULDAK1702241.4531.8137.0
INEBOLU1702441.9833.7764.0
SINOP1702642.0335.1732.0
SAMSUN1703041.2836.34.0
CARSAMBA/SAMSUN1703141.2536.575.0
TRABZON1703841.039.7235.0
EDIRNE1705041.6726.5748.0
TEKIRDAG1705640.9827.553.0
ISTANBUL1706040.9728.8248.0
BOLU1707040.7331.6743.0
SIVAS1709039.7537.021285.0
ERZURUM1709639.9241.271756.0
BURSA1711640.1829.07100.0
BURSA/YENISEHIR1711740.2529.55232.0
ANKARA1712840.1232.98953.0
VAN1717038.4543.321669.0
KAYSERI/ERKILET1719538.8235.431055.0
IZMIR/ADNAN MENDERE1721938.2727.15125.0
ISPARTA1724037.7530.55997.0
KONYA1724437.9732.551032.0
KAHRAMANMARES1725537.5836.92572.0
GAZIANTEP1726037.0837.37705.0
DIYARBAKIR1728037.8840.2687.0
BODRUM1729037.0327.4326.0
MUGLA/DALAMAN1729536.728.787.0
ANTALYA1730036.730.7350.0
ADANA1735037.035.4273.0
PAPHOS AIRPORT1760034.7232.4811.0
AKROTIRI1760134.5832.9823.0
LARNAKA1760934.8833.632.0
NICOSIA1761035.1533.28224.0
OSTROV GOLOMJANNYJ2008779.5590.628.0
OSTROV DIKSON2067473.580.447.0
TIKSI2182471.58128.927.0
MURMANSK2211368.9733.0551.0
ARCHANGELSK2255064.5840.513.0
KOJNAS2258364.7547.6563.0
SORTAVALA2280261.7230.7219.0
PETROSK2282061.8234.27110.0
NORILSK2307369.488.07126.0
DUDINKA2307469.486.1719.0
NAR?JAN-MAR2320567.6353.02139.0
VORKUTA2322667.563.97133.0
TAZOVSKOE2325667.4778.738.0
SALEHARD2333066.5366.6716.0
TURUHANSK2347265.7887.9338.0
BEREZOVO2363163.9365.0532.0
OKTJABRSKOE2373462.4566.0572.0
SYKTYVKAR2380461.6750.85116.0
SURGUT2384961.2573.555.0
OLENEK2412568.5112.43220.0
VERHOJANSK2426667.55133.38137.0
OJMJAKON2468863.25143.15741.0
JAKUTSK2495962.02129.72101.0
MAGADAN2591359.55150.78132.0
TALLIN2603859.4224.844.0
NARVA2605859.3828.1230.0
ST.PETERSBURG2606359.9730.34.0
RISTNA2611558.9222.079.0
LOGEVA2614458.7526.42130.0
ARENSBURG2621558.2222.523.0
PARNU-SAUGA2623158.4224.4712.0
TARTU2624258.326.7368.0
PSKOV2625857.8228.33132.0
BOLOGOE2629857.934.05188.0
VENTSPILS2631457.421.532.0
ALUKSNE2634657.4327.03197.0
LIEPAJA2640656.4821.027.0
SALDUS2641656.6822.5112.0
RIGA2642256.9724.073.0
DOBELE2642456.6223.3242.0
JELGAVA2642556.5523.97134.0
BAUSKA2642956.4224.1830.0
PALANGA2650255.9721.110.0
KLAIPEDA2650955.721.1510.0
SIAULIAI2652455.9323.32106.0
PANEVEZYS2652955.7324.4257.0
DAUGAVPILS2654455.8726.62134.0
VERKHNEDVINSK2655455.8227.93132.0
NIDA2660355.321.02.0
KAUNAS POCIUNAI2662954.8823.8376.0
KAUNAS2663054.9724.0878.0
SVECIONYS2663655.1326.17222.0
DOKSICY2665754.8827.75135.0
LEPEL2665954.8828.7174.0
VITEBSK2666655.1730.22176.0
LEPEL2669555.1734.4135.0
KOENIGSBERG2670254.720.6227.0
MARIJAMPOLE2671454.5223.3580.0
VILNIUS2673054.6325.28189.0
BORISOV2675954.2728.5135.0
ORSHA2676354.530.45133.0
OGORKI2677454.330.95132.0
SMOLENSK2678154.7532.07132.0
GRODNO2682553.624.05134.0
LIDA2683253.925.32131.0
STOLBTSY2684653.4726.73172.0
MINSK2685053.8727.53234.0
MINSK 22685153.8727.53231.0
MOGILEV YERM.2686353.9530.07192.0
KOSTUCKOVICHI2688753.3732.07168.0
BRYANSK2689853.2534.32132.0
BARANOVICHI2694153.1325.97139.0
SLUTSK2695153.0527.55132.0
BOBRUISK2696153.2229.13135.0
ZHLOBIN2696652.930.05134.0
TOTMA2705159.8842.75134.0
CEREPOVEC2711359.2537.97114.0
KIROV2719958.5749.57134.0
KOSTROMA2733357.7340.78136.0
TVER2740256.8835.87130.0
NIZHNY NOVGOROD2745956.2343.7878.0
KAZAN2759555.649.28116.0
MOSKAU2761255.7537.57156.0
MOSCOW/SHEREMETYEVO2761355.9737.42191.0
MOSKAU/DOMODEDOVO2761555.4237.77200.0
TULA2771954.2337.62165.0
RYAZAN2773054.6339.7158.0
PENZA2796253.1245.02174.0
DEMJANSKOE2807659.669.2857.0
PERM2822458.056.33131.0
PERM2822557.9556.2170.0
UST-ISIM2838257.6871.1862.0
IZHEVSK2841156.8353.45131.0
OKTJABRSKI2842956.5257.2229.0
EKATERINBURG2844056.860.63237.0
YELABUGA2850655.7752.05135.0
CELJABINSK-BLANDINO2864255.361.53230.0
PETROPAVLOVSK2867654.869.12139.0
OMSK2869855.0273.38122.0
UFA2872254.7255.83104.0
SAMARA2880753.2550.4540.0
SAMARA/KURUMOCH2890053.550.15145.0
KUSTANAI2895253.2263.62156.0
KARGASOK2912259.0580.9559.0
TOMSK2943056.4784.97130.0
KRASNOJARSK2957056.0392.75276.0
NOVOSIBIRSK2963455.0382.9162.0
BARNAUL2983853.4383.52184.0
NOVOKUZNETSK2984653.8286.88308.0
VITIM3005459.45112.58190.0
BODAJBO3025357.85114.23275.0
BRATSK3030956.28101.75416.0
NIZHNEANGARSK3043355.78109.55487.0
ZHIGALOVO3052154.8105.22426.0
IRKUTSK3071052.27104.35485.0
GORJACINSK3073152.98108.28488.0
CHITA3075852.08113.48671.0
OKHOTSK3108859.37143.26.0
ZEJA3130053.7127.3229.0
SOFIJSKIJ PRIISK3147852.27133.98902.0
HABAROVSK3173548.52135.1776.0
VLADIVOSTOK3196043.12131.9138.0
NOGLIKI3205351.92143.1334.0
JUZHNO-SAKHALINSK3215046.95142.7224.0
SEVERO-KURILSK3221550.68156.1323.0
KLJUCHI3238956.32160.8329.0
UST'KAMCHATSK3240856.22162.7227.0
BREST3300852.1223.68142.0
PINSK3301952.1226.12133.0
ZHITCKOVICHI3302752.2227.87138.0
MOZYR3303652.0329.2133.0
GOMEL3304152.430.95125.0
SARNY3308851.3226.62131.0
BRAGIN3312451.830.25133.0
CHERNIGOV3313551.4531.2136.0
VLADIMIR-VOLYNSKIJ3317750.8324.35145.0
LUTSK3318750.7225.4133.0
KONOTOP3326151.2333.2144.0
SUMY3327550.8734.75130.0
ROVNO3330150.626.15131.0
SHEPETIVKA3331750.1727.03137.0
ZHYTOMYR3332550.2828.67136.0
KIEW3334550.430.45179.0
KIEW/BORISPOL3334750.3330.97121.0
LIVIV3339349.823.97143.0
TERNOPOL3341549.5325.68148.0
MIRONOVKA3346649.6531.08136.0
POLTAVA3350649.6234.55135.0
IVANO-FRANKIVSK3352648.9324.7275.0
VINNITSA3356249.2528.6148.0
SVETLOVODSK3361449.0733.25137.0
UZHGOROD3363148.6322.27134.0
CHERNOVTSY3365848.2725.97136.0
BRICENI3366448.3527.08131.0
BALTI3374547.7827.95129.0
BRAVICEA3374947.3728.43134.0
LYUBASHEVKA3376147.8530.27139.0
KRYVYI RIH3379148.0533.22123.0
KISHINEV/KICHINAU3381547.0228.98173.0
DUBASARI3382147.2829.13135.0
TIRASPOL3382946.8729.6128.0
ODESSA3383746.4830.6364.0
NIKOLAYEV MATVEYEVKA3384647.0531.9249.0
KOMRAT3388346.328.63129.0
CAHUL3388545.8828.23132.0
IZMAIL3388945.3728.85133.0
SARATA3389646.0229.67129.0
KHERSON3390246.7332.72133.0
DZHANKOI3393445.7234.3813.0
SIMFEROPOL3394645.0333.97142.0
KERCH3398345.3736.446.0
JALTA3399044.534.1714.0
AYVOVE3399444.7333.6541.0
VORONEZ3412251.6539.25149.0
VORONEZ3412351.739.22149.0
BALASHOV3415251.5543.15154.0
SARATOW3417251.5546.03111.0
DANILOVKA3426750.3744.12102.0
KHARKIV3430049.9736.13154.0
IZYUM3441549.1837.28131.0
VOLGOGRAD3446748.7844.33133.0
DNIPROPETROVSK3450448.634.97141.0
DONETSK3451948.0737.77224.0
VOLGOGRAD3456048.7844.37134.0
VOLNOVAKHA3461547.6237.48267.0
NOVYY USHTOGAN3469147.948.8137.0
MARIUPOL WEST AIRP.3471247.0337.568.0
ROSTOV-NA-DONU3473147.2539.8278.0
ASTRAHAN3488046.2848.05-23.0
KRASNODAR3492945.0239.1529.0
STAVROPOL3494945.1242.08451.0
ATBASAR3507851.8268.37134.0
URALSK3510851.2551.2837.0
ORENBURG3512151.6855.1117.0
ORSK (SOUTH APT)3513851.0758.6285.0
TSELINOGRAD3518851.1271.37342.0
AKTJUBINSK3522950.2857.15219.0
TORGAI3535849.6363.5123.0
KARAGANDA3539449.873.15553.0
ZHEZKAZGAN3567147.867.72133.0
GUR?YEV3570047.1251.83147.0
ARAL'SK3574646.7861.6562.0
BALKHASH3579646.8875.0129.0
PAVLODAR3600352.376.93131.0
ULKEN NARYN3642849.284.52133.0
URZHAR3663947.1281.62132.0
BAKANAS3682144.8376.27134.0
PANFILOV3685944.1780.07136.0
ALMA-ATA3687043.2376.93847.0
BALYKTSCHY (RYBACHE)3692742.4776.18137.0
NARYN3697441.4376.0129.0
KARAKOLKA3698541.4877.43080.0
NOVOROSSIJSK3700644.7237.85136.0
SOTSCHI3717143.4539.916.0
GAGRY3717743.2540.277.0
WLADIKAVKAZ3722843.0544.65703.0
GROZNYJ3723543.3545.68163.0
SUHUMI3726042.8741.1313.0
TKVARCHELI3727242.8341.67266.0
ZUGDIDI3727942.5241.88134.0
AMBROLAURI3730842.5343.13136.0
KUTAISI3739542.2542.63135.0
CHINVALY3741642.2343.98871.0
DUSHETI3743742.0844.7128.0
AKHALTSIKHE3751441.6543.0139.0
GORI3753142.044.12132.0
TBILISI (TIFLIS)3754541.7544.77140.0
TBILISI3754941.6844.95490.0
SAGAREDZO3756641.7345.33806.0
ZAKATALY3757541.5746.67132.0
ASHOTSK3760941.0343.88136.0
BOLNISI3762141.4544.57134.0
SHIRAKI3765141.4246.25801.0
KHACHMAZ3767341.4248.88142.0
KUBA3767541.3748.52131.0
GYUMRI3768640.7743.85145.0
STEPANAVAN3769341.044.4140.0
APARAN3769940.5344.38136.0
VANADZOR3770440.8344.43148.0
IDZHEVAN3771140.8745.15136.0
SEVAN LAKE3771740.5745.0138.0
GYANDJA3773540.7246.42147.0
YEVLAKH3774740.6347.15133.0
GEOKCHAY3774940.6547.75127.0
MARAZA3775640.5348.93134.0
SUMGAIT3775940.6348.63134.0
ASHTARAK3778540.2844.35137.0
ARMAVIR3778740.1343.9149.0
YEREVAN ZVARTNOTS3778840.1544.38854.0
YEREVAN3778940.1544.4865.0
BAKU/BINA3786440.4550.07-6.0
ARTASHAT3787139.9344.52135.0
AGDAM3789339.9846.93131.0
STEPANAKERT3789539.8246.75131.0
SISIAN3789739.546.03134.0
ZHDANOVSK3790539.7747.75149.0
KAFAN3795939.246.45133.0
BILASUVAR3797239.4748.55131.0
LENKORAN?3798538.7348.83142.0
KYZYL-ORDA3806244.8565.5129.0
AKTAU3811143.6351.18138.0
ZHASLYK3814143.8857.88133.0
AKBAYTAL3817843.1564.33132.0
AK-KUDUK3823242.9754.1129.0
NUKUS CITY3826442.4859.6277.0
SHYMKENT (CHIMKENT)3832842.3269.7131.0
KULAN3834342.9572.75125.0
TALAS3834542.5272.22133.0
BISHKEK3835342.8574.53756.0
EKEZHE3838841.0357.77133.0
DASHOGUZ (TASHAUZ)3839241.7559.82130.0
URGENCH3839641.5860.65131.0
TAMDYBULAK3841341.7364.62137.0
TASCHKENT3845741.2769.27428.0
PSKEM3846241.970.37128.0
KRASNOVODSK3850740.0553.089.0
CHAGYL3851140.7855.33134.0
DARGANATA3854540.4762.28143.0
NAVOI3856740.1365.35128.0
DZHIZAK3857940.1267.83134.0
SYRDAR?YA3858340.8268.68142.0
KHUDJAND3859940.2269.7152.0
NAMANGAN3861140.9871.58474.0
DZHALAL-ABAD3861340.9272.95136.0
KARA-SUU3861640.772.9126.0
FERGANA3861840.3871.75130.0
YERBENT3865639.3258.6129.0
BUHARA (BUKHARA)3868339.7864.48130.0
CHARDZHOU3868739.0863.6132.0
SAMARKAND3869639.5766.95724.0
PENDZHIKENT3870539.567.6130.0
URA-TYUBE3871339.968.98132.0
ESENGULY3875037.4753.97159.0
SERDAR3876338.9856.28159.0
KARSHI3881238.865.77127.0
DUSHANBE3883638.5568.78800.0
RASHT3885139.070.3139.0
DARVAZ3885638.4770.78129.0
IRHT3886938.1772.63132.0
KARAKUL?3887539.0273.55138.0
ASHKHABAD3888037.9758.33228.0
MARY (BAYRAM-ALI)3889537.662.18133.0
KERKI3891137.8365.2128.0
TERMEZ3892737.2367.27310.0
KURGAN-TYUBE3893337.8268.78139.0
PYANDZH3894737.2569.08134.0
KHOROG3895437.571.522077.0
SERAKHS3897436.5361.22135.0
KUSHKA3898735.2862.35130.0
KAMISHLI4000137.0541.22455.0
ALEPPO4000736.3337.22425.0
HASSAKAH4001636.540.75307.0
LATAKIA4002535.435.9348.0
HAMA4003035.1236.75301.0
RAQQA4003935.9339.02245.0
DEIR AZ ZAWR4004535.3240.15215.0
PALMYRA4006134.5538.3408.0
DAMASCUS4008033.4236.52608.0
BEIRUT4010033.8235.4829.0
HAIFA4015532.835.038.0
TEL AVIV4018032.034.940.0
JERUSALEM4018431.7835.22757.0
EILAT4019929.5534.9512.0
H-4 IRWAISHED4025032.538.2683.0
BAQURA4025332.6335.62-170.0
IRBID4025532.5535.85619.0
WADI RAYAN4025632.435.58-200.0
RAS MUNEEF4025732.3735.751150.0
H-5 SAFAWI4026032.237.13674.0
MAFRAQ4026532.3736.25683.0
WADI DHULAIL4026732.1536.28580.0
SALT4026832.0335.73915.0
AMMAN4027031.9835.98778.0
AMMAN/QUENN ALIA4027231.6735.97721.0
QATRANEH4027531.2536.12768.0
JERICHO4028031.8735.5-275.0
DEIR ALLA4028532.2235.62-224.0
AL AZRAQ4028831.8336.82527.0
ER RABBAH4029231.2735.75920.0
GHOR EL SAFI4029631.0335.47-350.0
TAFILEH4029830.7835.721200.0
SHOUBAK4030030.5235.531365.0
JAFER4030530.2836.15853.0
MA'AN4031030.1735.781069.0
AQABA AIRPORT4034029.5535.051.0
AQABA (PORT)4034129.4834.982.0
RAFHA4036229.6243.48449.0
TABUK4037528.3836.6778.0
DAMMAM (KING FAHD IN4041526.4349.813.0
DHAHRAN INTL4041626.2750.1526.0
AL MADINAH4043024.5539.7654.0
RIAD INT.AIRPORT4043724.9346.72614.0
RIYADH4043824.746.73635.0
KUWAIT4058229.2247.9855.0
MOSUL4060836.3243.15223.0
ERBIL4061636.1544.0414.0
SULAIMANIYA4062335.5545.45853.0
BAGHDAD4065033.2344.2334.0
BASRAH4068930.5747.782.0
AHAR4070438.4347.071390.0
RASHT4071937.249.6337.0
MASHHAD4074536.2759.63989.0
SANANDAJ4074735.3347.01373.0
TEHERAN4075435.6851.351204.0
TORBAT-HEYDARIEH4076235.2759.221333.0
KERMANSHAH4076634.2747.121320.0
HAMEDAN4076834.8748.531749.0
SAFI-ABAD DEZFUL4079432.2748.4382.0
ESFAHAN4080032.4751.721550.0
GACH SARAN DU GUNBA.4083530.4350.77699.0
SHIRAZ4084829.5352.581486.0
BAM4085429.158.41067.0
BANDARABBASS4087527.2256.3710.0
FAIZABAD4090437.1270.521200.0
MAZAR-I-SHARIF4091136.767.2378.0
KUNDUZ4091336.6768.92433.0
BAGHLAN4091436.0868.65550.0
MIMANA4092235.9364.77815.0
HERAT4093834.2262.22964.0
KABUL/AIRPORT4094834.5569.221791.0
KANDAHAR4099031.565.851010.0
JEDDAH (PORT)4102021.439.210.0
JEDDAH/KING ABDUL4102421.739.1815.0
MAKKAH4103021.4339.77240.0
BAHREIN-INT.AIRP.4115026.2750.652.0
DOHA-INT.AIRPORT4117025.2551.5711.0
RAS AL KHAIMAH4118425.6255.9331.0
DUBAI4119425.2555.338.0
SHARJAH4119625.3355.5235.0
ABU DHABI4121624.4354.475.0
ABU DHABI/INTL.4121724.4354.6527.0
AL AIN AIRPORT4121824.2755.6265.0
KHASAB4124026.2256.233.0
DIBBA4124225.6256.2520.0
BURAIMI4124424.2355.78299.0
SOHAR MAJIS4124624.4756.634.0
RUSTAQ4125323.4257.43322.0
SAIQ4125423.0757.651755.0
NIZWA4125522.8557.53492.0
SEEB-INT.AIRPORT4125623.5858.2815.0
SAMAIL4125723.357.93414.0
QABOOS PORT4125823.6358.574.0
FAHUD4126222.3556.48170.0
BAHLA4126322.9857.3589.0
ADAM4126422.3857.52285.0
IBRA4126522.7358.52469.0
QALHAT4126722.6759.411.0
SUR4126822.5359.4814.0
QARN ALAM4127521.3757.05139.0
MASIRAH4128820.6758.919.0
MARMUL4130418.1355.18269.0
RAYSUT PORT4131216.9253.9233.0
THUMRAIT4131417.6754.03467.0
QAIROON HAIRITI4131517.2554.08878.0
SALALAH4131617.0354.0820.0
SANA'A4140415.5244.182206.0
HODEIDAH4143114.7542.98115.0
TAIZ4146613.6844.131402.0
ADEN4148012.6745.033.0
SOCOTRA4149412.6353.947.0
ISLAMABAD4157133.6273.1507.0
ZHOB4162031.3569.471405.0
LAHORE CITY4164031.5574.33214.0
LAHORE AIRPORT4164131.5274.4216.0
KALAT4169629.0366.582015.0
NAWABSHAH4174926.2568.3737.0
KARACHI4178024.967.1321.0
DHAKA4192323.7790.388.0
KHULNA4194722.7889.534.0
BARISAL4195022.7590.374.0
CHITTAGONG4197822.2791.824.0
SRINAGAR4204233.9874.781664.0
NEU DELHI4218128.5777.12220.0
NEW DELHI/SAFDARJUNG4218228.5877.2211.0
AGRA4226027.1577.97168.0
DARJEELING4229527.0588.272127.0
JAIPUR/SANGANER4234826.8275.8385.0
LUCKNOW4236926.7580.88122.0
ALLAHABAD/BAMHRAULI4247525.4581.7397.0
AHMEDABAD INTL4264723.0772.6258.0
CALCUTTA4280922.6588.454.0
NAGPUR SONEGAON4286721.179.05308.0
BOMBAY AIRPORT4300319.1272.858.0
BOMBAY4305718.972.8210.0
HYDERABAD AIRPORT4312817.4578.47530.0
GOA-DABOLIM4319415.3873.8242.0
MADRAS4327913.080.1810.0
BANGALORE4329612.9577.63888.0
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM433718.4876.9560.0
TRIVANDRUM AIRPORT433728.4776.954.0
KATUNAYAKE434507.1779.888.0
COLOMBO434666.979.877.0
RATMALANA434676.8279.885.0
MALE435554.273.532.0
GAN43599-0.6873.152.0
BAYANBULAG4427546.8398.082255.0
ULAAN-BAATOR4429247.92106.871307.0
POKHARA4443428.283.98827.0
BHAIRAWA AIRPORT4443827.5283.45109.0
KATHMANDU4445427.785.371337.0
HONGKONG4500722.33114.185.0
MACAO4501122.2113.5357.0
CHONGJIN4700841.78129.8242.0
HYESAN4701641.4128.17715.0
HAMHEUNG4704139.93127.5515.0
ANJU4705039.62125.6534.0
WONSAN4705539.18127.4335.0
PYONGYANG4705839.03125.7836.0
CHUNCHON4710137.9127.7374.0
KANGNUNG4710537.75128.8827.0
TONGHAE/RADAR4710637.5129.1340.0
SEOUL4710837.57126.9786.0
SEOUL AIRPORT4711037.55126.818.0
INCHEON/INTL.4711337.47126.437.0
WONJU4711437.33127.95149.0
CHUNGJU4712736.97127.95113.0
TAEJON4713336.3127.477.0
ANDONG4713636.57128.72140.0
POHANG4713836.03129.386.0
TAEGU4714335.88128.6258.0
CHONJU4714635.82127.1554.0
ULSAN4715235.55129.3232.0
PUSAN4715335.18128.934.0
KWANGJU4715635.17126.8870.0
MOKPO4716634.75126.384.0
CHEJU INT'L AIRPORT4718233.52126.536.0
SOGWIPO4718933.23126.5752.0
ASAHIKAWA4740743.77142.37116.0
SAPPORO4741243.05141.3317.0
HAKODATE4743041.82140.7543.0
AKITA AIRPORT4754539.62140.2293.0
SENDAI AIRPORT4756938.13140.921.0
AOMORI / HONSHU4757540.82140.773.0
MORIOKA4758439.7141.17155.0
YAMAGATA4758838.25140.35153.0
SENDAI4759038.27140.939.0
FUKUSHIMA4759537.75140.4769.0
ONAHAMA4759836.95140.93.0
NIIGATA4760437.92139.052.0
TOYAMA4760736.7137.217.0
NAGANO4761036.67138.18418.0
FUKUI4761636.05136.237.0
MATSUMOTO4761836.25137.97610.0
NAGOYA AIRPORT4763535.25136.9314.0
YOKOTA AIR BASE4764235.75139.35141.0
TOKYO NARITA4766235.68139.775.0
YOKOHAMA4767035.43139.6539.0
TOKYO INTERNATIONAL4767135.55139.776.0
TOKYO AIRPORT4768635.77140.3841.0
TOKIO4768735.63139.855.0
FUJI AB4772135.32138.87680.0
TOTTORI / HONSHU4774635.48134.2315.0
KYOTO4775935.02135.7341.0
HIROSHIMA4776534.4132.4753.0
OKAYAMA / HONSHU4776834.65133.9218.0
OSAKA AIRPORT4777134.78135.4512.0
OSAKA4777234.68135.5223.0
HIROSHIMA AIRPORT4778934.43132.92331.0
FUKUOKA4780733.58130.383.0
FUKUOKA AIRPORT4780833.58130.459.0
OITA4781533.23131.625.0
KUMAMOTO4781932.82130.7239.0
KAGOSHIMA4782731.57130.554.0
MIYAZAKI4783031.92131.426.0
YAKUSHIMA4783630.37130.6737.0
NAGASAKI AIRPORT4785532.92129.922.0
KOCHI4789333.57133.551.0
TOKUSHIMA / SHIKOKU4789534.07134.586.0
NAHA4793026.18127.653.0
MANDALAY4804221.9896.174.0
SITTWE4806220.1392.884.0
MONGHSAT4807020.5599.27572.0
YANGON4809716.7796.1714.0
CHIANG MAI4832718.7898.98312.0
BANGKOK/SUVARNABHUMI4842913.68100.772.0
BANGKOK4845513.73100.573.0
BANGKOK/DON MUANG4845613.92100.64.0
PHATTHAYA4846112.92100.8759.0
HUA HIN4847512.5899.955.0
KOH SAMUI485509.45100.034.0
PHUKET485647.8898.42.0
HAT YAI485696.92100.4327.0
LANGKAWI486006.3399.738.0
PENANG-BAYANLEPAS486015.3100.253.0
KUALA TRENGGANU486185.38103.16.0
SITIAWAN486204.22100.77.0
IPOH486254.57101.139.0
CAMERON HIGHLANDS486324.47101.371545.0
KUALA LUMPUR486473.12101.5527.0
KUANTAN486573.62103.2218.0
PAYA LEBAR486941.35103.920.0
SINGAPUR486981.37103.985.0
HANOI4882021.02105.86.0
DA NANG4885516.03108.187.0
SAIGON4890010.82106.675.0
LUANG-PRABANG4893019.88102.13305.0
VIENTIANE4894017.95102.57171.0
SIEMREAP4896613.37103.8515.0
PHNOM-PENH/POCHENT.4899111.55104.8510.0
YICHUN (NORTH)5077447.72128.9232.0
ANDA5085446.38125.32150.0
HARBIN5095345.75126.77143.0
URUMQI5146343.7887.62919.0
KASHI5170939.4775.981291.0
ALAR5173040.581.051013.0
TIKANLIK5176540.6387.7847.0
PISHAN5181837.6278.281376.0
YUMENZHEN5243640.2797.031527.0
BAYAN MOD5249540.75104.51329.0
XINING5286636.62101.772262.0
LANZHOU5288936.05103.881518.0
DATONG5348740.1113.331069.0
LINHE5351340.77107.41041.0
SHIJIAZHUANG5369838.25114.4281.0
YUNCHENG5395935.03111.02376.0
XILINHOT5410243.95116.07991.0
CHANGCHUNG5416143.9125.22231.0
CHIFENG5421842.27118.97572.0
CHAOYANG5432441.55120.45167.0
SHENYANG5434241.77123.4343.0
CHENGDE5442340.97117.92374.0
YINGKOU5447140.67122.24.0
DANDONG5449740.08124.3314.0
PEKING5451139.93116.2855.0
TIANJIN5452739.1117.175.0
SHANHAIGUAN5454339.97119.812.0
DALIAN5466238.9121.6397.0
LONGKOU5475337.62120.325.0
WEIHAI5477437.5122.1261.0
JINAN5482336.6117.05169.0
WEIFANG5484336.7119.0831.0
QUINGDAO5485736.07120.3377.0
XAINZA5547230.9588.634670.0
XIGAZE5557829.2588.883837.0
LHASA5559129.6791.133650.0
WENJIANG5618730.7103.83541.0
MIANYANG5619631.47104.68472.0
XICHANG5657127.9102.271599.0
KUNMING/WUJIABA5677825.02102.681892.0
FENGXIANG5702534.52107.42781.0
XI'AN5703634.3108.93398.0
ZHENGZHOU5708334.72113.65111.0
ANKANG5724532.72109.03291.0
NANCHONG5741130.8106.08310.0
YICHANG5746130.7111.3134.0
WUHAN5749430.62114.1323.0
CHONGQING5751629.52106.48351.0
YINING5759829.03114.58147.0
CHANGDE5766229.05111.6835.0
CHANGSHA5768728.23112.8768.0
YICHUN5779327.8114.38129.0
GUIYANG5781626.48106.651222.0
GUILIN5795725.33110.3166.0
CHENZHOU5797225.8113.03185.0
XUZHOU5802734.28117.1542.0
GANYU5804034.85119.1310.0
BENGBU5822132.95117.3722.0
NANJING5823831.73118.8512.0
NANTONG5825932.1120.871.0
WUHU5833431.33118.3516.0
CHANGZHOU5834331.77119.9515.0
SHANGHAI PUDONG5836231.4121.478.0
SHANGHAI5836731.4121.478.0
ANQING5842430.53117.0520.0
HANGZHOU5845730.23120.1743.0
DINGHAI5847730.03122.1237.0
JINGDEZHEN5852729.3117.260.0
RUI'AN5875227.78120.6538.0
FUZHOU5884726.08119.289.0
TAIBEI5896825.03121.529.0
LIUZHOU5904624.35109.497.0
XIAMEN5913424.48118.08139.0
BAISE5921123.9106.6175.0
GUANGZHOU5928723.13113.328.0
SHANTOU5931623.35116.674.0
XINGANG5936823.1121.3737.0
NANNING5943122.82108.35126.0
SHENZHEN HUANGTIAN5949322.63113.824.0
GAOXIONG5955422.62120.2733.0
BEIHAI5964421.48109.116.0
ZHANJIANG5965821.22110.428.0
YANGJIANG5966321.87111.9722.0
HAIKOU5975820.03110.3524.0
YA XIAN5994818.23109.527.0
LA PALMA6000528.62-17.7529.0
TENERIFE NORTE6001528.47-16.32632.0
SANTA CRUZ DE TENE.6002028.47-16.2735.0
TENERIFE SUR6002528.05-16.5764.0
LAS PALMAS6003027.93-15.3824.0
FUERTEVENTURA6003528.45-13.8722.0
LANZAROTE6004028.95-13.614.0
TANGER6010135.73-5.919.0
OUJDA6011534.78-1.93468.0
RABAT6013534.05-6.7784.0
FES-SAIS6014133.93-4.98579.0
MEKNES6015033.88-5.53576.0
CASABLANCA6015533.57-7.6762.0
CASABLANCA/MOHAMED6015633.37-7.58200.0
MARRAKECH6023031.62-8.03468.0
AGADIR/INEZGANE6025030.38-9.5727.0
AGADIR/AL MASSIRA6025230.33-9.474.0
MELILLA6033835.28-2.9747.0
ANNABA6036036.837.823.0
ALGIER6039036.723.2525.0
CONSTANTINE6041936.286.62694.0
TEBESSA6047535.428.12821.0
ORAN/ES SENIA6049035.63-0.690.0
DJELFA6053534.333.381180.0
GHARDAIA6056632.43.8468.0
BECHAR6057131.5-2.25809.0
EL-GOLEA6059030.572.87397.0
IN-SALAH6063027.232.5268.0
TAMANRASSET6068022.785.521378.0
TABARKA6071036.958.7521.0
TUNIS6071536.8310.235.0
JENDOUBA6072536.488.8143.0
KAIROUAN6073535.6710.160.0
MONASTIR/HABIB BOUR6074035.7510.752.0
SFAX EL-MAOU6075034.7210.6821.0
TOZEUR6076033.928.187.0
GABES6076533.8810.14.0
DJERBA6076933.5810.786.0
AGADEZ6102416.977.98501.0
NIAMEY/DIORI HAMANI6105213.482.17223.0
TESSALIT6120220.250.98494.0
KIDAL6121418.431.35458.0
TOMBOUCTOU6122316.72-3.0263.0
GAO6122616.27-0.05265.0
MOPTI6126514.52-4.08276.0
BAMAKO6129112.53-7.95380.0
NOUADHIBOU6141520.93-17.035.0
NOUAKCHOTT6144218.1-15.952.0
DAKAR6164114.73-17.527.0
BANJUL/YUNDUM6170113.35-16.836.0
BISSAU6176611.88-15.6539.0
CONAKRY/GBESSIA618329.57-13.6226.0
FREETOWN618568.62-13.225.0
ST. HELENA61901-15.93-5.07435.0
ASCENSION61902-7.97-14.486.0
DIEGO GARCIA61967-7.372.41.0
SAINT-DENIS61980-20.8855.5221.0
SAINT-PIERRE61984-21.3355.4852.0
RODRIGUES61988-19.6863.4258.0
PLAISANCE61990-20.4357.6755.0
TRIPOLI6201032.6713.1581.0
SIRTE6201931.216.5813.0
BENGHAZI6205332.120.27131.0
TAZERBO6225925.821.13260.0
SALLUM PLATEAU6230531.5725.126.0
MERSA MATRUH6230631.3327.2225.0
ALEXANDRIA/NOUZHA6231831.229.95-2.0
PORT SAID6233231.2832.231.0
KAIRO6236630.1331.464.0
LUXOR6240525.6732.793.0
ASSUAN6241423.9732.78192.0
FARAFRA6242327.0727.9882.0
SUEZ6245029.8732.473.0
TABA/RAS6245629.634.78749.0
SHARM EL SHEIKH6246027.9734.3849.0
HURGHADA6246327.1533.7216.0
PORT SUDAN6264119.5837.223.0
KHARTOUM6272115.632.55382.0
KASSALA6273015.4736.4500.0
EL FASHER6276013.6225.33730.0
EL OBEID6277113.1730.23574.0
NYALA6279012.0524.88655.0
KADUGLI6281011.029.72499.0
MALAKAL628409.5531.65387.0
JUBA629414.8731.6460.0
ASMARA6302115.2838.922325.0
MASSAWA6302315.6239.4510.0
DJIBOUTI6312511.5543.1513.0
HARGEISA631709.544.081326.0
BURAO631759.5245.571032.0
KISIMAYU63270-0.3742.4310.0
ADDIS ABABA634508.9838.82324.0
HARAR MEDA634518.7338.951900.0
DIREDAWA634719.641.851260.0
SOROTI636581.7233.621123.0
ENTEBBE637050.0532.451155.0
KERICHO63710-0.3735.352184.0
MUSOMA63733-1.533.81147.0
NAIROBI63740-1.3236.921624.0
ARUSHA63789-3.436.621387.0
KILIMANJARO AIRPORT63791-3.4237.07891.0
MOMBASA63820-4.0339.6257.0
ZANZIBAR/KISAUNI63870-6.2239.2215.0
DAR ES SALAAM AIRP.63894-6.8739.255.0
SEYCHELLES INT.63980-4.6755.523.0
MBANDAKA640050.0518.27345.0
BASANKUSU640081.2219.8360.0
KINSHASA/NDJILI64210-4.3815.43309.0
KINSHASA64220-4.3715.25445.0
KIGALI64387-1.9730.121491.0
BUJUMBURA64390-3.3229.32782.0
POINTE-NOIRE64400-4.8211.917.0
BRAZZAVILLE64450-4.2515.25319.0
LIBREVILLE645000.459.4212.0
BANGUI646504.418.52365.0
NDJAMENA6470012.1315.03295.0
ABECHE6475613.8520.85549.0
MALABO / BIOKO ISL.648103.758.7750.0
DOUALA649104.09.7310.0
YAOUNDE/NSIMALEN649503.8311.52751.0
KANO6504612.058.53476.0
MAIDUGURI6508211.8513.08354.0
ABUJA651259.257.0344.0
LAGOS/IKEJA652016.583.3340.0
COTONOU653446.352.385.0
LOME653876.171.2520.0
NAVRONGO6540110.9-1.1203.0
ACCRA654725.6-0.1768.0
OUAGADOUGOU6550312.35-1.52316.0
BOBO DIOULASSO6551011.17-4.33461.0
ODIENNE655289.5-7.57434.0
BONDOUKOU655458.05-2.78369.0
MAN655487.38-7.52339.0
GAGNOA655576.13-5.95205.0
DIMBOKRO655626.65-4.792.0
ABIDJAN655785.25-3.937.0
MONROVIA/ROBERTS656606.25-10.358.0
LUANDA66160-8.8513.2374.0
HAHAYA AIRPORT67002-11.5343.2729.0
DIEGO-SUAREZ67009-12.3549.3114.0
MAJUNGA67027-15.6746.3526.0
ANTANANARIVO67083-18.847.481279.0
MAHANORO67113-19.8348.85.0
FIANARANTSOA67137-21.4547.11115.0
NAMPULA67237-15.139.28438.0
CHIMOIO67295-19.1233.47731.0
VILANCULOS67315-22.135.3220.0
INHAMBANE67323-23.8735.3814.0
MAPUT0/MAVALANE67341-25.9232.5739.0
NDOLA67561-13.028.651269.0
LILONGWE67586-13.7833.771229.0
LUSAKA67665-15.3228.451152.0
CHILEKA67693-15.6834.97766.0
LIVINGSTONE67743-17.8225.82985.0
KARIBA67761-16.5228.88518.0
HARARE-KUTSAGA67775-17.9231.131479.0
VICTORIA FALLS67843-18.125.851061.0
HWANGE NATIONAL PARK67853-18.6327.01079.0
BULAWAYO67964-20.1528.621343.0
MASVINGO67975-20.0730.871094.0
OKAUKUEJO68010-19.1815.921102.0
KASANE68029-17.8225.15968.0
MAUN68032-19.9823.42945.0
WALVIS BAY68104-22.8814.437.0
WINDHUK68110-22.5717.11728.0
WINDHOEK HOSEA INTL.68112-22.4817.471719.0
PIETERSBURG68174-23.8329.421228.0
PHALABORWA68190-23.9331.15427.0
HARDAP68212-24.5317.931108.0
POMFRET68239-25.8323.531182.0
GABORONE AIRPORT68240-24.2225.921005.0
PRETORIA EENDRACHT68262-25.7528.181308.0
SKUKUZA68296-24.9831.6263.0
LUDERITZ/DIAZ POINT68300-26.6315.123.0
KEETMANSHOOP68312-26.5318.121067.0
JOHANNESBURG68368-26.1328.231694.0
KIMBERLEY68438-28.824.771204.0
BLOEMFONTEIN68442-29.126.31354.0
BETHLEHEM AIRPORT68461-28.2528.331686.0
LADYSMITH68476-28.5729.771100.0
KOINGNAAS68513-30.217.2899.0
BRANDVLEI68523-30.4720.48922.0
BARKLY EAST68558-30.9327.61816.0
DURBAN68588-29.9730.958.0
QUEENSTOWN68647-31.9226.881098.0
BEAUFORT WEST68727-32.3522.55902.0
KAPSTADT68816-33.9818.642.0
PORT ELIZABETH68842-33.9825.660.0
EAST LONDON68858-33.0327.83125.0
GOUGH ISLAND68906-40.35-9.8854.0
CAPE POINT68916-34.3518.5208.0
MOSSEL BAY68928-34.1822.1559.0
BOUVET ISLAND68992-54.43.328.0
MARION ISLAND68994-46.8837.8722.0
RAJLOVAC6967943.8718.3489.0
TAJI (BAGDAD AIRPT.)6977737.2742.4300.0
BARROW/W.POST W.ROG.7002671.3-156.7813.0
NOME7020064.5-165.436.0
BETHEL AK7021960.78-161.840.0
FAIRBANKS/INT.7026164.82-147.87132.0
ANCHORAGE ELMENDORF7027261.25-149.865.0
ANCHORAGE INT.7027361.17-150.0237.0
ST.PAUL7030857.15-170.2210.0
YAKUTAT7036159.52-139.6711.0
JUNEAU7038158.37-134.585.0
CAMSELL RIVER N.W.T.7106065.62-118.12230.0
HIGH LEVEL,ALTA.7106658.62-117.17338.0
LYNN LAKE MAN.7107856.87-101.08357.0
CLYDE N.W.T.7109070.48-68.5225.0
BANFF,ALTA.7112251.18-115.551397.0
EDMONTON INT.7112353.3-113.58715.0
SAULT STE.MARIE ONT.7126046.48-84.5187.0
HALIFAX INT.7139544.88-63.52145.0
CLINTON,B.C.7147451.13-121.51057.0
DRYDEN7151549.83-92.75413.0
HALIFAX7160144.63-63.551.0
KINGSTON7162044.22-76.693.0
TRENTON7162144.12-77.5385.0
BRANTFORD7162243.03-81.15278.0
TORONTO7162443.67-79.63173.0
MONTREAL DORVAL7162745.47-73.7531.0
OTTAWA7162845.32-75.67116.0
FREDERICTON7170045.87-66.5317.0
SYDNEY,N.S.7170746.17-60.0556.0
QUEBEC,QUE.7171446.8-71.3870.0
BATHURST7171646.9-71.5168.0
BAGOTVILLE7172748.33-71.0159.0
NORTH BAY7173146.35-79.43358.0
THUNDER BAY ONT.7174948.37-89.32199.0
ST.JOHNS NEUFUNDL.7180147.62-52.73134.0
GANDER7180348.95-54.57151.0
DEER LAKE NF.7180949.22-57.417.0
SEPT-ILES QUE.7181150.22-66.2755.0
STEPHENVILLE NFLD.7181548.53-58.558.0
GOOSE BAY NF.7181653.32-60.4246.0
LA GRANDE RIVIERE7182753.63-77.7195.0
SCHEFFERVILLE QUE.7182854.8-66.82522.0
DEER LAKE7184949.92-97.23239.0
WINNIPEG INT.AIRPORT7185249.9-97.23239.0
REGINA SASK.7186350.43-104.67577.0
PRINCE ALBERT SASK.7186953.22-105.67428.0
CALGARY7187751.12-114.021077.0
JASPER,ALTA.7188852.88-118.071061.0
VANCOUVER7189249.18-123.173.0
COMOX B.C.7189349.72-124.924.0
IQALUIT7190963.75-68.5534.0
SHEPHERD BAY7191168.82-93.4351.0
CHURCHILL7191358.73-94.0728.0
EUREKA UA N.W.T.7191779.98-85.9310.0
RESOLUTE7192474.72-94.9840.0
CAMBRIDGE BAY N.W.T.7192569.1-105.1325.0
BAKER LAKE N.W.T.7192664.3-96.0818.0
UXBRIDGE WEST ON7193244.1-79.17325.0
FORT SMITH7193460.02-111.95203.0
INUVIK7195768.3-133.4859.0
DAWSON,Y.T.7196664.05-139.13370.0
KEY WEST7220124.55-81.752.0
MIAMI7220225.82-80.283.0
WEST PALM BEACH7220326.68-80.126.0
ORLANDO MELBOURNE I.7220428.1-80.6511.0
ORLANDO /JETPORT7220528.43-81.3229.0
JACKSONVILLE7220630.5-81.79.0
CHARLESTON7220832.9-80.0314.0
TAMPA7221127.97-82.538.0
TALLAHASSEE7221430.38-84.3725.0
ALBANY7221631.53-84.1860.0
AUGUSTA BUSH FLD.7221833.37-81.9744.0
ATLANTA GA.7221933.65-84.42312.0
MOBILE/BATES F. AL.7222330.68-88.2566.0
MONTGOMERY7222632.3-86.467.0
BIRMINGHAM-SHUTTLESW7222833.55-86.77198.0
NEW ORLEANS7223129.98-90.251.0
FORT MYERS7223726.53-81.759.0
GALVESTON7224229.3-94.82.0
HOUSTON TX.7224329.97-95.3530.0
BROWNSVILLE/TX.7225025.92-97.427.0
SAN ANTONIO INT.7225329.53-98.47247.0
AUSTIN7225430.3-97.7193.0
DALLAS7225932.9-97.03182.0
DEL RIO7226129.37-100.92310.0
ABILENE/MUN. 18.7226632.42-99.68542.0
LUBBOCK 18.7226733.65-101.82996.0
EL PASO INT.7227031.8-106.41206.0
TUCSON INT.7227432.12-110.93802.0
PHOENIX AZ.7227833.43-112.02344.0
ONTARIO INT.7228734.05-117.6287.0
SAN DIEGO/LINGBERG7229032.73-117.175.0
LOS ANGELES7229533.93-118.438.0
CAPE HATTERAS, NC.7230435.27-75.552.0
RALEIGH/DURHAM NC.7230635.87-78.78132.0
NORFOLK/INT.,VA.7230836.9-76.28.0
CHARLOTTE/DOUG. NC7231435.22-80.93228.0
ASHEVILLE/MUN.,NC.7231535.43-82.53659.0
NASHVILLE INT.7232736.12-86.68180.0
MEMPHIS7233435.05-90.0101.0
NORTH LITTLE ROCK7234034.83-92.25165.0
WICHITA FALLS 18.7235133.97-98.48309.0
OKLAHOMA CITY7235335.38-97.6395.0
TULSA (INT. AIRP.)7235636.2-95.88207.0
ALBUQUERQUE INT.7236535.05-106.621631.0
KINGMAN/MOHAVE,AZ.7237035.27-113.931050.0
WINSLOW7237435.03-110.721505.0
FLAGSTAFF AZ.7237635.23-111.822192.0
LAS VEGAS/MCCARRAN7238636.08-115.17662.0
SAN JOSE INT.7238837.37-121.9318.0
FRESNO/AIR TERM.7238936.77-119.72100.0
RICHMOND (BYRD AIRPO7240137.52-77.3251.0
WASHINGTON/DULLES7240338.95-77.4595.0
WASHINGTON7240538.85-77.035.0
BALTIMORE7240639.18-76.6748.0
ATLANTIC CITY INT.7240739.45-74.5721.0
PHILADELPHIA INT.7240839.88-75.254.0
ROANOKE/MUN. VA.7241137.32-79.97358.0
CINCINNATI OH.7242139.05-84.67271.0
LOUISVILLE/STAND.KY.7242338.18-85.73151.0
ST. LOUIS7243438.75-90.37174.0
INDIANAPOLIS IN/W.C.7243839.73-86.27246.0
KANSAS CITY7244639.28-94.75316.0
DODGE CITY/MUN.KS.7245137.77-99.97791.0
COLORADO SPRINGS7246638.82-104.721873.0
ASPEN7246739.22-106.872382.0
DENVER7246939.75-104.871625.0
GRAND JUNCTION,CO.7247639.12-108.521481.0
SACRAMENTO INT.7248238.7-121.587.0
CALIENTE,NV.7248737.62-114.521335.0
RENO7248839.5-119.781344.0
STOCKTON METRO. CA.7249237.9-121.258.0
OAKLAND INT.7249337.75-122.224.0
SAN FRANCISCO7249437.62-122.386.0
NEWARK7250240.7-74.175.0
NEW YORK7250340.77-73.97.0
HARTFORD/BRADLEY INT7250841.93-72.6853.0
BOSTON MA.7250942.37-71.036.0
NIAGARA FALLS7251243.1-78.95180.0
SYRACUSE/HANCOCK NY.7251943.12-76.12124.0
PITTSBURGH INT.7252040.5-80.22367.0
HARRISBURG INT.7252240.2-76.7794.0
CLEVELAND7252441.42-81.87241.0
PITTSBURGH/ALLEGH.7252740.35-79.93382.0
BUFFALO INT.,NY.7252842.93-78.73220.0
CHICAGO7253041.98-87.9203.0
DETROIT7253742.23-83.33195.0
ROCKFORD GREATER ROC7254342.2-89.1224.0
DES MOINES/MUN. IA.7254641.53-93.65294.0
DUBUQUE/MUN. IA.7254742.4-90.7328.0
OMAHA/OFFUTT AFB.7255441.12-95.9315.0
CHEYENNE WY.7256441.15-104.821876.0
DENVER INT.7256539.87-104.671656.0
JACKSON HOLE7256843.6-110.731964.0
CRAIG-MOFFAT,CO.7257040.5-107.521915.0
SALT LAKE CITY7257240.78-111.971288.0
EUREKA CA.7259440.8-124.1713.0
PORTLAND INT.7260643.65-70.3223.0
BANGOR INT.7261044.8-68.8359.0
MOUNT WASHINGTON NH.7261344.27-71.31909.0
BURLINGTON/INT. VT.7261744.47-73.15104.0
MILWAUKEE7264042.95-87.9220.0
MINNEAPOLIS7265844.88-93.22256.0
RAPID CITY7266244.05-103.07970.0
CODY/MUN.WY.7267044.52-109.021551.0
BILLINGS (LOGAN INT.7267745.8-108.551092.0
BOISE/MUN. ID.7268143.57-116.22871.0
PORTLAND/INT. OR.7269845.6-122.612.0
SAULT STE.MARIE MI.7273446.47-84.37218.0
DULUTH INT.7274546.83-92.18436.0
FARGO/HECTOR F. ND.7275346.9-96.8274.0
BISMARCK/MUN. ND.7276446.77-100.75511.0
GREAT FALLS MT.7277547.48-111.371118.0
KALISPELL,MT.7277948.3-114.27906.0
YAKIMA WA.7278146.57-120.53332.0
SPOKANE/INT. WA.7278547.63-117.53721.0
SEATTLE7279347.45-122.3130.0
NEW YORK JOHN F.K.7448640.65-73.784.0
FORT LAUDERDALE7478326.07-80.1535.0
CHIHUAHUA7622528.63-106.081435.0
MONTERREY7639425.87-100.23448.0
LA PAZ (MEX.)7640524.27-110.4218.0
TAMPICO7654822.22-97.859.0
CANCUN7659521.02-86.8510.0
GUADALAJARA7661220.67-103.381551.0
AEROP.INT. MERIDA7664420.98-89.659.0
MANZANILLO,COL.7665419.05-104.323.0
MEXICO INT.7667919.43-99.082243.0
MEXICO CITY7668019.4-99.182309.0
VERACRUZ7669219.15-96.1216.0
VILLAHERMOSA7674317.98-92.9316.0
ACAPULCO7680516.83-99.933.0
BERMUDA NAVAL7801632.37-64.686.0
NASSAU7807325.05-77.473.0
TURKS ISLAND7811821.45-71.1510.0
SOUTH CAICOS7811921.52-71.534.0
HAVANNA7822422.98-82.475.0
VARADERO7822923.13-81.283.0
HOLGUIN7825820.8-76.32106.0
SANTIAGO DE CUBA7826419.97-75.8555.0
PINAR DEL RIO7831522.42-83.6841.0
CASA BLANCA7832523.17-82.3550.0
TRINIDAD7833721.78-79.9854.0
CIEGO DE AVILA7833922.52-78.452.0
CIENFUEGOS7834422.13-80.4542.0
CIUDAD HABANA7837322.97-82.3878.0
MONT.BAY-SANGSTER7838818.5-77.921.0
KINGSTON7839717.93-76.783.0
CAP-HAITIEN7840919.75-72.182.0
PORT AU PRINCE7843918.57-72.331.0
LES CAYES7844718.18-73.731.0
PUERTO PLATA7845819.75-70.575.0
SANTIAGO INT.7846019.47-70.7183.0
SAN JUAN D.L. MAGUA.7847018.82-71.3415.0
LA ROMANA7847518.42-68.938.0
PUNTA CANA7847918.57-68.3712.0
LAS AMERICAS7848518.43-69.6718.0
SANTO DOMINGO7848618.43-69.8814.0
SAN JUAN7852618.43-66.03.0
ST. CROIX7854717.7-64.817.0
BEEF ISLAND,TORTOLA7855018.45-64.534.0
ST. THOMAS7855518.33-64.973.0
BELIZE AIRPORT7858317.53-88.35.0
GUATEMALA AEROPUERTO7864114.58-90.521489.0
SAN SALVADOR7866213.72-89.2698.0
SAN SALVADOR AIRPORT7866613.43-89.0525.0
TEGUCIGALPA7872014.05-87.221007.0
MANAGUA SANDINO APT7874112.15-86.1756.0
PUNTARENAS787609.97-84.835.0
JUAN SANTAMARIA7876210.0-84.22920.0
PUERTO LIMON7876710.0-83.055.0
LIBERIA7877410.62-85.4380.0
PANAMA TOCUMEN APT787929.05-79.3745.0
COOLIDGE FIELD7886117.12-61.7810.0
ST. MAARTEN7886618.05-63.124.0
LE RAIZET,GUADELOUPE7889716.27-61.5211.0
MARIE GALANTE7889915.87-61.275.0
LE LAMENTIN7892514.6-61.05.0
CASTRIES7894614.03-61.0255.0
HEWANORRA AIRPORT7894813.75-60.953.0
GRANTLEY ADAMS7895413.07-59.4850.0
GRENADA7895812.0-61.786.0
CROWN POINT7896211.15-60.833.0
TRINIDAD PIARCO INT.7897010.6-61.3517.0
QUEEN BEATRIX-AIRP.7898212.5-70.023.0
HATO-AIRPORT7898812.2-68.979.0
FLAMINGO,BONAIRE7899012.15-68.286.0
CARTAGENA/RAFAEL NU.8002210.45-75.521.0
BARRANQUILLA/ER.COR.8002810.88-74.7814.0
MEDELLIN/OLAYA801106.22-75.61490.0
RIO NEGRO/J.M.CORDO.801126.13-75.432140.0
BOGOTA802224.72-74.152547.0
CALI/ALFONSO B.802593.55-76.38961.0
MARACAIBO8040710.72-71.7366.0
CARACAS AEROPUERTO8041510.6-66.9843.0
CARACAS8041610.5-66.88835.0
MARGARITA INTL.8042110.92-63.9724.0
MERIDA/VENEZUELA804388.6-71.181479.0
VALENCIA8047210.17-67.93430.0
GEORGETOWN810016.8-58.151.0
TIMEHRI/GUYANA810026.5-58.2528.0
CAYENNE/FR.GUYANA814054.83-52.378.0
GEORGES DE L'OYAPOCK814083.88-51.86.0
BOA VISTA820222.83-60.7140.0
MACAPA820990.05-51.0717.0
BELEM82191-1.45-48.4710.0
BELEM/INTL.82193-1.38-48.4816.0
PARINTINS82240-2.62-56.7329.0
SANTARÉM82244-2.42-54.872.0
SÃO LUIZ82280-2.53-44.351.0
PARNAÍBA82288-2.9-41.735.0
TEFÉ82317-3.37-64.747.0
MANAUS82332-3.15-59.9884.0
ALTAMIRA82353-3.22-52.2274.0
FORTALEZA82397-3.77-38.626.0
FERNANDO DE NORONHA82400-3.85-32.4256.0
TABATINGA82411-4.25-69.9385.0
COARI82425-4.08-63.1546.0
ITAITUBA82444-4.25-56.033.0
MARABÁ82562-5.37-49.1395.0
IMPERATRIZ82564-5.53-47.48123.0
CARAJAS82567-6.12-50.0621.0
TERESINA/INTL.82579-5.05-42.8286.0
MOSSORO/DIX SEPT R.82591-5.2-37.3723.0
NATAL82598-5.77-35.245.0
NATAL AEROPORTO82599-5.92-35.2552.0
EIRUNEPÉ82610-6.67-69.87104.0
JACAREACANGA82640-6.23-57.7898.0
ARAGUAÍNA82659-7.1-48.2229.0
CAMPINA GRANDE82795-7.23-35.9548.0
JOÃO PESSOA82798-7.1-34.857.0
PORTO VELHO82824-8.77-63.92102.0
RECIFE/INTL.82899-8.13-34.9219.0
RECIFE CURADO82900-8.05-34.927.0
RIO BRANCO82915-9.97-67.8143.0
ALTA FLORESTA82965-9.87-56.1288.0
PETROLINA82984-9.37-40.57375.0
PAULO AFONSO82986-9.4-38.22253.0
MACEIO82993-9.52-35.78117.0
PALMAS83065-10.28-48.37236.0
ARACAJÚ83095-10.98-37.078.0
ARACAJU83096-10.92-37.059.0
VILHENA83208-12.7-60.1612.0
FEIRA DE SANTANA83221-12.2-38.97232.0
LENÇÓIS83242-12.55-41.38439.0
SALVADOR BAHIA83248-12.9-38.336.0
VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA83344-14.88-40.8875.0
ILHEUS83349-14.82-39.034.0
BARRA DO GARÇAS83359-15.87-52.38350.0
CUIABA/INTL.83362-15.65-56.1187.0
BRASILIA83377-15.78-47.931158.0
BRASILIA/INTL.83378-15.87-47.931061.0
RONDONÓPOLIS83410-16.47-54.58284.0
GOIANIA83423-16.68-49.28747.0
GOIÂNIA83424-16.63-49.22747.0
MONTES CLAROS83437-16.72-43.87646.0
PORTO SEGURO83460-16.43-39.0851.0
RIO VERDE83470-17.92-50.92727.0
PIRAPORA83483-17.35-44.95505.0
UBERLÂNDIA83525-18.88-48.23945.0
PATOS DE MINAS83531-18.52-46.43940.0
GOVERNADOR VALADARES83543-18.85-41.93263.0
CORUMBÁ83552-19.02-57.67130.0
UBERABA83576-19.77-47.97808.0
ARAXA83579-19.57-46.931004.0
BELO HORIZONTE83583-19.85-43.95785.0
CAMPO GRANDE/INTL.83611-20.45-54.62583.0
TRÊS LAGOAS83618-20.78-51.7313.0
DIVINÓPOLIS83635-20.17-44.87789.0
VITORIA83648-20.32-40.338.0
VITÓRIA83649-20.25-40.283.0
RIBEIRÃO PRETO83652-21.13-47.77549.0
DOURADOS83659-22.23-54.82452.0
ARAÇATUBA83672-21.2-50.43397.0
JUIZ DE FORA83692-21.77-43.37939.0
CAMPOS83698-21.75-41.3311.0
PONTA PORA AEROPORTO83703-22.55-55.7660.0
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE83716-22.12-51.38436.0
CABO FRIO83719-22.98-42.037.0
CAMPINAS-VIRACOPOS83721-23.02-47.15661.0
BAURU/AREALVA83722-22.35-49.05615.0
SAO CARLOS83726-21.98-47.88856.0
RIO DE JANEIRO83743-22.92-43.175.0
GALEAO (RIO/INTL.)83746-22.82-43.256.0
SANTOS DUMONT83755-22.92-43.173.0
LONDRINA83766-23.38-51.18566.0
MARINGÁ83767-23.42-51.95542.0
LONDRINA83768-23.33-51.13569.0
AVARE83773-23.1-48.92793.0
SAO PAULO/INTL.83779-23.43-46.47750.0
SAO PAULO83780-23.62-46.65802.0
SANTOS83782-23.93-46.3314.0
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS83809-23.23-45.87646.0
SANTOS AEROPORTO83818-23.93-46.33.0
FOZ DO IGUACU AERP.83827-25.52-54.58180.0
TOLEDO83828-24.68-53.7562.0
PONTA GROSSA83837-25.1-50.17868.0
CURITIBA83840-25.53-49.18911.0
CURITIBA83842-25.43-49.27923.0
CHAPECO83883-27.08-52.63687.0
LAGES83891-27.8-50.33937.0
FLORIANOPOLIS AERP.83899-27.67-48.555.0
JOINVILLE83905-26.22-48.85.0
PASSO FUNDO83914-28.25-52.4684.0
SAO JOAQUIM83920-28.28-49.921402.0
NAVEGANTES83926-26.88-48.655.0
URUGUAIANA83928-29.78-57.0374.0
SANTA MARIA83937-29.72-53.785.0
CAXIAS DO SUL83942-29.2-51.2751.0
PORTO ALEGRE CANOAS83968-29.95-51.158.0
PORTO ALEGRE/INTL.83971-30.0-51.183.0
BAGE/GUSTAVO KRAEMER83981-31.38-54.12180.0
PELOTAS83985-31.78-52.4213.0
SAN CRISTOBAL84008-0.9-89.66.0
QUITO84071-0.13-78.482794.0
GUAYAQUIL84203-2.15-79.884.0
IQUITOS84377-3.75-73.25125.0
PIURA84401-5.18-80.649.0
LIMA84628-12.0-77.1212.0
CUZCO84686-13.55-71.983248.0
JULIACA84735-15.47-70.173826.0
LA PAZ/ALTO85201-16.52-68.184058.0
COCHABAMBA85223-17.42-66.182548.0
ORURO85242-17.97-67.073072.0
SANTA CRUZ- VIRU85244-17.65-63.13373.0
SANTA CRUZ/EL TROMP.85245-17.8-63.18418.0
ANTOFAGASTA85442-23.43-70.43135.0
LA ESCONDIDA85445-24.28-69.133136.0
OSTERINSEL85469-27.15-109.4251.0
PUDAHUEL85574-33.38-70.78474.0
SANTIAGO85577-33.43-70.68520.0
CONCEPCION85682-36.77-73.0712.0
PUERT0 MONTT85799-41.43-73.190.0
BALMACEDA85874-45.92-71.7522.0
PUNTA ARENAS85934-53.0-70.8537.0
KAP HOORN85972-56.6-68.7242.0
ASUNCION86218-25.27-57.63101.0
PUNTA DEL ESTE86570-34.92-54.9220.0
MONTEVID. CARRASCO86580-34.83-56.033.0
CACOAL86622-11.45-61.43210.0
SINOP86626-11.98-55.57371.0
SORRISO86645-12.55-55.72380.0
BARREIRAS86652-12.12-45.03470.0
VALENÇA86676-13.35-39.13105.0
BARRETOS/CHAFEI AMS.86816-20.58-48.6578.0
JUJUY AERO87046-24.38-65.08921.0
RESISTENCIA AIRPORT87155-27.45-59.0552.0
CATAMARCA AERO87222-28.6-65.77454.0
PASO DE LOS LIBRES87289-29.68-57.1569.0
CORDOBA/ARGENTINIEN87344-31.32-64.22484.0
MENDOZA AERO87418-32.83-68.78705.0
ROSARIO87480-32.92-60.7825.0
MALARGUE AERO87506-35.5-69.581426.0
SAN RAFAEL AERO87509-34.58-68.4745.0
BUENOS AIRES AERO87576-34.82-58.5320.0
BUENOS AIRES87585-34.58-58.4824.0
SANTA ROSA87623-36.57-64.27190.0
MAR DEL PLATA87692-37.93-57.5818.0
BAHIA BLANCA87750-38.73-62.1775.0
BARILOCHE AERO87765-41.15-71.17845.0
ESQUEL AERO87803-42.93-71.15789.0
FARO PUNTA DELGADA87839-42.77-63.6356.0
COMODORO RINADAVIA87860-45.78-67.558.0
LAGO ARGENTINO AERO87903-50.33-72.3223.0
USHUAIA87938-54.8-68.3216.0
FALKLANDS88889-51.82-58.4574.0
GRYTVIKEN88903-54.28-36.53.0
NEUMAYER89002-70.67-8.2550.0
SANAE-AWS89004-71.67-2.83815.0
NORDENSKIOLD BASE89014-73.05-13.38495.0
HALLEY89022-75.45-26.2230.0
SIGNY ISLAND89042-60.72-45.66.0
MARAMBIO89055-64.23-56.72198.0
BERNARDO O'HIGGINS89059-63.32-57.910.0
TROLL89504-72.022.531277.0
KOHNEN89507-75.00.02892.0
NOVOLAZAREVSKAJA89512-70.7711.83119.0
SYOWA89532-69.0239.5818.0
MOLODEZNAYA89542-67.6745.8540.0
MAWSON89564-67.662.8810.0
PROGRESS89574-69.3876.3814.0
MIRNYJ89592-66.5593.0240.0
CASEY89611-66.28110.5240.0
DUMONT D'URVILLE89642-66.67140.0241.0
LIHUE,KAUAI9116521.98-159.3545.0
HONOLULU9118221.35-157.932.0
KAHULUI,MAUI9119020.9-156.4318.0
GUAM MARIANA IS.9121713.55144.83110.0
HILO/GEN.,LYMAN.9128519.72-155.079.0
TRUK,CAROLINE IS.913347.47151.832.0
PONAPE913486.97158.2237.0
KWAJALEIN/BUCHOLZ913668.73167.732.0
HONIARA91517-9.42159.9755.0
NAURU INT.91530-0.53166.926.0
ANEITYUM91568-20.23169.776.0
CHESTERFIELD91574-19.97158.523.0
NOUMEA91592-22.27166.4569.0
SAVUSAVU AIRPORT91663-16.8179.333.0
NANDI (FIDSCHI)91680-17.75177.4513.0
HIHIFO91753-13.23-176.1723.0
PAGO PAGO/INT.AIRP.91765-14.33-170.723.0
RAROTONGA91843-21.2-159.827.0
ATUONA91925-9.8-139.0351.0
BORA-BORA91930-16.45-151.754.0
TAHITI91938-17.55-149.622.0
PITCAIRN ISLAND91961-25.07-130.1264.0
WEWAK W.O.92004-3.58143.674.0
AUCKLAND AERO93110-37.02174.827.0
AUCKLAND93119-37.02174.87.0
TAUPO93245-38.73176.08407.0
NEW PLYMOUTH93308-39.02174.1828.0
WELLINGTON AIRPORT93436-41.33174.812.0
WELLINGTON93439-41.33174.8213.0
HOKITIKA93615-42.72170.9845.0
CHRISTCHURCH93780-43.48172.5538.0
CHRISTCHURCH AERO93781-43.48172.5338.0
QUEENSTOWN/INTL.93831-45.02168.73358.0
INVERCARGILL93845-46.42168.322.0
DUNEDIN93890-45.93170.21.0
PORT MORESBY94035-9.43147.2242.0
DARWIN94120-12.4130.8731.0
TINDAL94131-14.52132.38135.0
BROOME AIRPORT94203-17.95122.2217.0
TENNANT CREEK AIRPOR94238-19.63134.18375.0
CAIRNS AIRPORT94287-16.88145.753.0
TOWNSVILLE94294-19.25146.775.0
CARNARVON AIRPORT94300-24.87113.674.0
PORT HEDLAND94312-20.37118.639.0
ALICE SPRINGS94326-23.8133.9537.0
LONGREACH AIRPORT94346-23.43144.28192.0
ROCKHAMPTON94374-23.38150.4814.0
BUNDABERG (BINGERA)94387-24.9152.3227.0
GERALDTON94403-28.8114.735.0
GILES (M.O.)94461-25.03128.3580.0
CURTIN SPRINGS94463-25.32131.75488.0
RAINBOW BEACH94564-25.92153.110.0
BRISBANE94578-27.38153.14.0
TABULAM94587-28.75152.45555.0
BUNBURY94604-33.37115.633.0
PERTH94608-31.95115.8719.0
KALGOORLIE BOULDER94637-30.78121.45367.0
CEDUNA (AIRPORT M.O.94653-32.13133.715.0
PORT PIRIE94669-33.18138.023.0
ADELAIDE94672-34.93138.526.0
BROKEN HILL/INTL.94691-32.0141.47292.0
MOUNT BOYCE AWS.94743-33.62150.271080.0
SYDNEY AIRPORT94767-33.95151.186.0
SYDNEY94768-33.87151.2239.0
NEWCASTLE94774-32.92151.833.0
COFFS HARBOUR94791-30.32153.126.0
ALBANY AIRPORT94802-34.93117.871.0
PORTLAND94828-38.32141.4782.0
MELBOURNE AIRPORT94866-37.67144.83132.0
MELBOURNE94868-37.82144.9731.0
CANBERRA94926-35.3149.18575.0
LAUNCESTON94969-41.42147.125.0
HOBART94975-42.83147.484.0
LORD HOWE ISLAND94995-31.53159.075.0
MACQUARIE ISLAND94998-54.5158.936.0
MACKAY95367-21.17149.186.0
LEINSTER95448-27.85120.7497.0
THAGOMINDAH95492-27.98143.82132.0
SABANG960015.8795.32126.0
BANDA ACEH/BL.BINTG.960115.5295.4221.0
MEDAN960353.5798.6825.0
PRAPAT-SIBISAMONT.960592.1798.931200.0
PADANG/TABING96163-0.88100.353.0
BRUNEI AIRPORT963154.93114.9322.0
KUCHING964131.48110.3327.0
KOTA KINABALU964715.93116.053.0
SANDAKAN964915.9118.0712.0
JAKARTA96741-6.12106.872.0
JAKARTA HALIM P.96747-6.25106.930.0
JAKARTA SOEKARNO96749-6.12106.658.0
JOGYAKARTA/ADISUC.96853-7.78110.43107.0
SURABAYA/PERAK96933-7.22112.723.0
CHRISTMAS ISLAND96995-10.45105.68279.0
COCOS ISLAND AIRP.96996-12.1896.833.0
MENADO/DR.SAM RATU.970141.53124.9280.0
UJUNG PANDANG/HASAN.97180-5.07119.5514.0
DENPASAR-NGURAHRAI97230-8.75115.171.0
AMPENAN97240-8.53116.073.0
SUMBAWA BESAR97260-8.43117.423.0
ENDEH97290-8.8121.63.0
DILLI/AIRPORT97390-8.57125.576.0
BAGUIO9832816.4120.61500.0
MANILA9842514.58120.9813.0
NINOY AQUINO/INTL.9842914.52121.014.0
CALAPAN9843113.42121.1839.0
ROMBLON9853612.58122.2846.0
PUERTO PRINCESA986189.75118.7314.0
TAGBILARAN986449.6123.857.0
MACTAN9864610.32123.9823.0
CAGAYAN DE ORO987488.48124.635.0
DAVAO987537.13125.6517.0
LONGBOAT KEY9995327.38-82.638.0
WEESBYA05154.839.1522.0
WRIXUM/FOEHRA11254.688.538.0
BORDELUMA13854.638.938.0
EGGEBEKA15954.639.3717.0
FLENSBURG (SCHAEFERHA16054.779.3841.0
SATRUPA17354.689.6335.0
WAGERSROTTA19154.679.8240.0
HALLIG HOOGEA20154.578.524.0
STRUCKLAHNUNGSHOERNA21654.58.827.0
HATTSTEDTA22654.539.035.0
BREKENDORFER MOORA33854.429.625.0
GROSS WITTENSEEA34554.49.7715.0
ERFDEA35154.39.3218.0
GROSSENBRODEA39754.3711.083.0
KREMPELA41154.329.022.0
OSTENFELD (RENDSBURGA44354.329.8214.0
KOEHNA47354.3310.4740.0
PUTLOSA48054.3210.85.0
HOHWACHTA48154.3210.6710.0
WACKENA48354.029.3848.0
OLDENBURG I.H.A49254.2710.880.0
BUESUMA50554.128.873.0
HEIDEA51254.179.079.0
HAALEA53654.179.5726.0
PADENSTEDTA65254.039.9215.0
PADENSTEDT (PONY-PARA65354.029.9317.0
TRAVEMUENDEA69953.9710.882.0
WEDDELBROOKA75253.99.8318.0
WITTENBORNA76253.9210.2338.0
SCHWARTAU,BAD -GROSSA79153.9310.726.0
SPRENGEA94053.6810.3755.0
GRAMBEKA98153.5710.6827.0
HIDDENSEE-VITTEB00654.5713.11.0
DARSSER ORT (SWN)B04054.4712.54.0
SAGARDB08554.5213.535.0
STEINHAGEN-NEGASTB15854.2513.0316.0
BASTORF-KAEGSDORF (SB20354.1311.6751.0
TRIBSEESB25854.0812.787.0
KIRCHDORF/POELB30854.011.4312.0
GERSDORFB32054.0811.7352.0
GROSS LUESEWITZB33454.0712.3340.0
KAVELSDORFB33554.012.2240.0
SUEDERHOLZ-NEUENDORFB36554.113.155.0
KARLSHAGENB38254.113.821.0
GROSS KIESOW-SCHLAGTB48254.0213.534.0
ANKLAMB48853.8313.689.0
GREVESMUEHLENB51153.8311.1725.0
VENTSCHOWB52553.7811.5743.0
BAUMGARTENB53153.8211.8852.0
PARUMB54453.8212.1210.0
TETEROWB55653.7712.5738.0
RATHEBURB58753.7313.7810.0
GOLDENBOWB62953.5311.7752.0
FRIEDLANDB67053.6713.5322.0
ROTHEMUEHLB68753.613.8223.0
DODOWB71053.511.034.0
NEUSTADT-GLEWE-FRIEDB72853.4711.5735.0
LINSTOWB74253.6212.3862.0
PLAU AM SEEB74753.4712.2366.0
GROSS LUKOWB76653.5313.0254.0
REDEFINB81853.3511.216.0
RECHLINB85353.3312.7262.0
GRAMBOW-SCHWENNENZB89853.3814.3750.0
MALK GOEHRENB92653.2211.3731.0
KRUEMMELB95153.2712.7264.0
HARSEWINKELC001451.978.22119.0
STEINHAGENC001552.028.42122.0
BIELEFELD/OLDENTRUPC007352.028.62100.0
MARMSTORFC31653.439.9375.0
HAMBURG-NEUWIEDENTH.C72053.489.93.0
BORKUM-SUEDERSTRASSEE00653.586.6712.0
BORKUM-FLUGPLATZE00853.66.73.0
DORNUME02553.657.431.0
SPIEKEROOG (SWN)E03153.777.6714.0
WANGERLAND-HOOKSIELE04353.638.088.0
LANGEN-HOLSSEL, KREIE06753.78.6313.0
STEINAU,KR.CUXHAVENE07853.688.871.0
FREIBURG/ELBEE08253.839.252.0
LAMSTEDTE08753.639.125.0
DROCHTERSENE09153.729.381.0
RUTHENSTROME09553.729.427.0
MITTELNKIRCHEN-HOHENE09953.559.621.0
NORDEN-LEYBUCHTPOLDEE10353.57.121.0
ZETELE13653.458.023.0
BUTJADINGEN-INTEE14553.488.381.0
BEVERSTEDTE15853.438.83.0
BOCKHORN-GRABSTEDEE20053.377.9711.0
DOLLART-KANALPOLDERE20753.237.222.0
MOORMERLAND-NEERMOORE21253.327.430.0
WESTERSTEDEE22953.257.937.0
OVELGOENNEE23253.388.452.0
RASTEDEE23453.238.2216.0
BRAKEE23553.358.51.0
SCHWANEWEDE-NEUENKIRE24653.228.521.0
WORPSWEDE-HUETTENBUSE25453.288.987.0
BOCKELE26753.29.326.0
ROSENGARTEN-KLECKENE27353.379.9582.0
KOENIGSMOORE27753.239.6540.0
ROTES MEERE283427.5334.070.0
GOLF AKABA-SE283528.4234.580.0
GOLF AKABA-NE293529.2534.830.0
BLECKEDE-WALMSBURGE29753.2310.8512.0
WENDISCH EVERNE29853.2210.4762.0
PORT-SAIDE323132.0331.220.0
ISRAELE323431.8534.270.0
SE-KRITIKOE332833.027.520.0
DELTAE333133.1231.350.0
HUDE/OLDENBURGE33553.128.424.0
OTTERSBERG-OTTERSTEDE34253.139.1517.0
SW-KRITIKOE342034.1720.330.0
SUEDL.KRETAE342434.0323.670.0
OESTL.DJERBAE351235.011.50.0
MELITA-SEE351435.013.50.0
SIDRAE351734.6216.680.0
OESTL.TUNISE351934.8518.680.0
KRETA-SEE352634.5826.170.0
RHODOS/ZYP.E353034.9730.420.0
CRUSADE-NE353435.2834.470.0
ROTENBURG (WÜMME)E35553.139.3332.0
TUNISE361336.1812.570.0
KITHIRASEEE362335.722.520.0
WEST CRETANE362436.024.480.0
AEGAEIS-S.E362536.2725.450.0
KARPATHIOE362736.0326.680.0
KASTELORIZOE362935.5728.50.0
TAURUS-WE363136.4830.930.0
TAURUS-EE363436.034.00.0
HEESLINGEN-WIERSDORFE36453.39.3327.0
PALOSE370037.00.00.0
CABRERA-WE370137.471.230.0
ALGER-WE370337.253.250.0
PANTELLERIAE371237.012.00.0
ION.MEERE371937.3719.170.0
S-IONIANSEAE372137.1721.030.0
AEGAEIS-SW.E372437.024.00.0
KOSE372737.027.00.0
CABRERAE380338.483.00.0
ALGIERE380537.784.980.0
ANNABAE380737.957.170.0
SUEDL.SARD.E380937.959.370.0
TUNISIE-EE381138.011.170.0
BOOT-SE381737.6517.130.0
CENTRAL AEGEANE382538.025.00.0
SAMOSSEEE382637.926.20.0
ZERNIENE38753.0710.8883.0
BALEARES-SWE390139.020.930.0
BALEARENE390439.433.670.0
CABRERA-EE390539.45.020.0
LIPARI-SEE391538.5215.00.0
BOOTE391838.818.00.0
ION.MEER-N.E392039.019.520.0
AEGAEIS-N.E392539.025.270.0
SARDAIGNE-SE400739.527.480.0
CARBONARAE401139.5711.220.0
CIRCEO-SE401340.2513.00.0
LIPARIE401439.5214.00.0
DOERPENE40252.957.328.0
AEGAEIS-NW.E402339.7523.00.0
THRAKICOE402640.2526.00.0
MARMARAE402840.4828.480.0
BALEARES-NEE410340.82.720.0
MINORQUEE410440.524.00.0
WESTL.KOR/SE410741.426.950.0
TYRRH.MEERE411141.4710.520.0
STR.OTRANTOE411940.7519.00.0
GOLFE-LIONE420442.174.470.0
CORSEE420841.528.250.0
CIRCEO-NE421241.5212.00.0
NDL.BARIE421642.016.480.0
ADRIA-SUEDE421841.9717.770.0
SCHW.MEER1E422941.8728.850.0
SCHW.MEER7E423642.036.00.0
GROSSENKNETEN-AHL.E42652.928.2242.0
AHLHORNE42752.98.1740.0
LIONE430442.523.750.0
SDL.PROVENCEE430742.756.520.0
LIGUR.MEERE430943.279.280.0
ELBAE431042.7510.00.0
ZENTR.ADRIAE431643.015.520.0
SCHW.MEER2E432942.7229.230.0
BASSUME43852.878.740.0
ADRIA-NORDE441344.1213.080.0
OESTL.ANCONAE441443.514.20.0
SCHW.MEER3E443043.5729.650.0
SCHW.MEER6E443543.8535.250.0
SCHWARMEE44552.929.0512.0
VERDEN-DAUELSENE45152.979.2321.0
GOLF-VENEDIGE451345.013.00.0
SDL.PULAE451444.5214.00.0
RABE451544.614.50.0
SCHW.MEER4E453145.2730.530.0
VORM WIETZENBRUCHE46052.989.973.0
SCHW.MEER5E463746.3236.970.0
UELZENE47552.9310.5350.0
HOHENZETHENE48253.0510.8379.0
STR.DOVERE500050.480.480.0
TWIST-HEBELERMEERE50152.737.0819.0
THEMSEE510151.231.480.0
GROSS BERSSENE51352.777.4827.0
RHEINMUENDG.E520352.03.00.0
IJMUIDENE520452.523.520.0
LOENINGENE52552.727.7522.0
HUMBERE530353.272.60.0
NORDSEE1E530453.824.550.0
IJSSELMEERE530552.75.40.0
OSTFR. KUESTEE530753.757.00.0
LUEB. BUCHTE531154.111.20.0
NDL.POELE531254.2511.750.0
BALTRUME534453.737.380.0
HUMBER-WE540153.521.00.0
DOGGER-SUEDE540354.03.00.0
NORDSEE2E540454.584.30.0
WESTFR.KUESTEE540553.835.250.0
DT.BUCHTE540654.435.70.0
POS.FPNE540754.487.370.0
WANGEROOGEE540853.937.770.0
ELBEMUENDUNGE540954.08.10.0
KIELER BUCHTE541154.5210.720.0
WESTL.OSTS.E541254.4812.380.0
WESTL.RUEGENE541354.5713.00.0
BODDENGEW. OSTE541454.314.00.0
SUEDL.OSTS.E541654.3715.720.0
BARNSTORFE54552.78.4837.0
DOGGERE550255.182.170.0
ENTENSCHN.E550455.323.870.0
NORDSEE3E550655.55.970.0
NORDW.SYLTE550755.477.280.0
NORDFR.KUE.E550854.78.00.0
FLENSB.FOER.E551054.810.20.0
BELTE/SUNDE551155.510.730.0
FEHMARNBELTE551254.611.30.0
NDL.RUEGENE551355.013.40.0
OESTL.BORNHOLME551755.4816.520.0
NDL.DANZIGE551955.219.00.0
ISET-MEER22E554354.6212.630.0
FISCHER-SUEDE560656.486.250.0
KATTEGATE561156.4810.770.0
NDL.MOENE561255.212.750.0
KATTEGAT-SE561356.011.70.0
HANOE-BUCHT-WE561455.514.480.0
NDL.BORNHOLME561555.7515.250.0
KALMAR-SUND-SE561656.216.20.0
SE-OSTSEEE561856.1817.830.0
WESTL.KLAIPEDAE562056.020.00.0
FRANKENFELD-HEDERNE56452.779.418.0
FORTIESE570257.131.670.0
FISCHERE570557.375.280.0
SKAGERRAKE570957.478.950.0
FALLINGBOSTEL, BADE57152.879.6870.0
KATTTEGAT-NE571157.2511.480.0
UTSIRA-SUEDE580558.355.130.0
KAP LINDESNESE580758.06.70.0
NWL.SKAGENE581058.210.00.0
SKAGERRAK-EE581158.011.00.0
WESTL.GOTLANDE581857.5217.520.0
ZENTR.OSTS.E582057.9720.180.0
RIGAI.MEERB.E582457.7523.50.0
SCHARNHORST-MARWEDEE58652.7310.3372.0
VIKING-SE590258.751.520.0
OSLOFJORDE591058.7510.480.0
SDL.STOCKHOLME591758.517.480.0
OESTL.STOCKHOLME591959.019.00.0
WESTL.OESELE592258.7521.520.0
VIKINGE600160.080.780.0
UTSIRA-NORDE600560.334.780.0
RINGE-GROSSRINGEE60152.66.913.0
SDL.ALANDE601959.717.30.0
NOERDL.OSTS.E602159.9320.90.0
FINN.MEERB.-WE602459.624.00.0
FINN.MEERB.E602660.026.00.0
UTVARE610461.04.00.0
BOTTENSEE-SWE611861.017.60.0
ALANDSEEE612060.7519.520.0
LADOGA SEEE613161.031.50.0
SVINOYE620462.334.380.0
BOTTENSEEE622062.019.520.0
ALFHAUSENE62652.487.9265.0
63NORD00OSTE630063.070.120.0
BOTTENSEE-NWE631962.818.80.0
FROYABANKENE640764.07.00.0
QUARKE642163.521.00.0
KIRCHDORF, KREIS DIEE65152.68.8534.0
NIENBURGE65252.679.2225.0
BOTTENWIEKE652465.023.520.0
WIETZENE65352.729.0855.0
REHBURG-LOCCUME65952.439.1360.0
POSITION ME660266.02.00.0
HALTENBANKE660965.528.580.0
ESSELE66252.689.6528.0
NEUSTADT AM RUEBENBEE66752.59.4841.0
WEDEMARK-ELZEE67252.589.7339.0
CELLE (STADT)E67352.6210.0738.0
UETZEE68852.4710.1860.0
WITTINGEN-VORHOPE69152.6310.6772.0
LOFOTENE691468.5514.050.0
BENTHEIM, BADE70452.37.1350.0
NORDKAPE722572.1525.280.0
NEMDENE72652.228.2130.0
ROTHENFELDE, BADE72752.18.1895.0
HAMELNE73252.089.3868.0
HATTENDORFE73552.239.27200.0
RINTELN-VOLKSENE73852.139.12212.0
HAMELN-HASTENBECKE73952.089.4277.0
BARSINGHAUSEN-HOHENBE74452.329.43110.0
SALZHEMMENDORF-LAUENE74852.089.55175.0
BAERENINSELE752074.6519.720.0
HANNOVER-HERRENHAUSEE75552.49.6750.0
HANNOVER-KIRCHRODEE75652.379.8257.0
LEHRTE-SIEVERSHAUSENE76252.3710.1366.0
SPRINGEE76452.229.5798.0
SPITZBERGENE770776.977.320.0
GLOBAL1E770854.56.370.0
WATENSTEDTE77752.1510.37103.0
WOLFSBURG (SUEDWEST)E79052.410.6882.0
SUEPPLINGENE79252.2310.92129.0
HELMSTEDTE79852.2510.97110.0
CREMLINGEN-DESTEDTE79952.2310.72160.0
OTTENSTEINE80551.959.4295.0
BEVERNE81851.859.5110.0
EIMEN-VORWOHLEE83551.889.73265.0
MORINGEN-LUTTERBECKE83951.729.83240.0
NORTHEIM-STOECKHEIME85751.759.95109.0
NORTHEIM-IMBSHAUSENE85851.7710.03212.0
SEESENE86451.910.18186.0
LIEBENBURG-OTHFRESENE87152.0210.4187.0
CLAUSTHAL-ZELLERFELDE87751.7810.35585.0
LANGELSHEIM-ASTFELDE88451.9310.35210.0
WESTERODEE88551.910.55205.0
BAD HARZBURGE89751.910.57201.0
BODENFELDE-AMELITHE90251.79.52258.0
SCHLOCHAUE92351.729.93145.0
HERZBERGE94451.6310.37238.0
HERZBERG-LONAUE95051.6810.37340.0
LAUTERBERG,BAD-BARTOE95551.610.47305.0
DRANSFELD-OSSENFELDE97051.539.8317.0
MOLLENFELDEE97251.429.85265.0
BeveringenEW00253.1712.2271.0
CalvoerdeEW00352.4211.3255.0
Dahlem-BergEW00450.386.47600.0
DelitzschEW00551.512.3899.0
EmdenEW00653.337.150.0
FoehrEW00754.738.580.0
FreiamtEW00848.177.63678.0
GoosefeldEW00954.429.8245.0
Hagen-DahlEW01051.37.57409.0
HilkenbrookEW01152.987.77.0
Kaiser-Wilhelm-KoogEW01253.938.950.0
KroppachEW01350.687.72358.0
PodelzigEW01552.4714.5247.0
RakowEW01654.0511.620.0
RosenbergEW01749.459.48359.0
RothwestenEW01851.389.53287.0
RuegenEW01954.513.3311.0
St. Peter-OrdingEW02054.328.630.0
SteinlahEW02152.0710.33161.0
SteinsdorfEW02250.5811.48537.0
WangerlandEW02453.77.830.0
WasbekEW02554.089.917.0
WeissenburgEW02649.0311.07606.0
WestfehmarnEW02754.5211.050.0
WuennenbergEW02851.578.77370.0
WusterhusenEW02954.113.6224.0
ZapfendorfEW03050.010.93370.0
EW-LindenbergEW03152.1714.1273.0
CabauwEW03252.375.330.0
EW-HamburgEW03453.5210.10.0
FINO1EW03554.026.580.0
FINO2EW03655.0213.150.0
FINO3EW03755.127.10.0
EW-RisoeEW03855.6812.080.0
EW-Roedeser-BergEW03951.379.2385.0
MEYENBURGF02053.3212.2898.0
UCKERLAND-KARLSTEINF05053.4313.8240.0
HOHENREINKENDORFF06953.2314.3346.0
LENZEN/ELBEF10553.111.4820.0
KARSTAEDT/PRIGNITZF10853.1711.7532.0
KUHBIERF12553.1512.0863.0
KARSTEDTSHOFF13653.112.4870.0
WITTSTOCK-ROTE MÜHLEF14353.1812.4866.0
MENZF15153.113.0377.0
MITTENWALDE/UCKERMARF17253.1813.6572.0
NEURUPPIN-GUEHLEN GLF17853.0512.7789.0
PASSOWF19153.1314.1212.0
BERKHOLZ-MEYENBURGF19953.0314.2314.0
PERLEBERGF21053.111.8740.0
ZEHDENICKF26352.9713.3351.0
FRIEDRICHSWALDEF28053.0213.7275.0
JOACHIMSTHALF28352.9513.8270.0
KLESSENF30552.7312.538.0
KREMMEN-GROSS ZIETHEF32552.7313.0246.0
MARWITZ (WASSERWERK)F33852.6713.1833.0
HECKELBERGF36152.7513.8382.0
WUSTROWF38552.7714.226.0
WUSTERWITZF41952.3712.3836.0
BERGEF43152.6212.7840.0
STAAKENF44852.5313.1231.0
AHRENSFELDEF45152.5813.5760.0
RUEDERSDORFF46152.4713.7750.0
STRAUSBERGF47052.5813.9381.0
MUENCHEBERGF47552.5214.1263.0
BRANDENBURG/HAVELF51852.4212.5731.0
GROSS KREUTZF52052.412.7831.0
FAHLHORSTF53752.313.1835.0
THYROWF54552.2513.2343.0
POHLITZF59852.1814.5770.0
FLAEMINGF61852.0312.6110.0
BRUECK-GOEMNIGKF62052.1712.7352.0
FELGENTREUF63552.113.048.0
MUENCHEHOFEF66052.1513.8344.0
NEU MADLITZF68152.3714.2546.0
COSCHENF69552.0214.7340.0
LANGENLIPSDORFF70751.9213.0891.0
HOHENBUCKOF73651.7713.47131.0
LUEBBEN-BLUMENFELDEF74251.9313.8857.0
BISCHDORF, KREIS OBEF75751.813.9778.0
LIEBEROSEF77051.9814.347.0
HAENCHENF86351.7214.2769.0
GRAUSTEINF87851.5714.48139.0
ELSTERWERDAF92551.4513.5290.0
ZARQA AIRPORTF940032.0336.15732.0
LOD ILF940132.5835.58568.0
CASCAVELF9402-25.0-53.5754.0
CACADORF9403-26.78-50.931014.0
CRICIÚMAF9404-28.73-49.4328.0
CALDAS NOVASF9405-17.73-48.62685.0
BONITOF9406-21.38-56.77360.0
GUARAPUAVAF9407-25.38-51.221065.0
IPATINGAF9408-19.47-42.48239.0
JAGUARUNAF9409-28.68-48.0737.0
JI-PARANÁF9410-10.87-61.85182.0
JUAZEIRO DO NORTEF9411-7.22-39.27409.0
MARILIAF9412-22.2-49.93647.0
SANTO ÂNGELOF9413-28.28-54.17322.0
SÃO JOSÉ D. R. PRETOF9414-20.82-49.4544.0
PORTO DE TROMBETASF9415-1.48-56.488.0
UNAF9416-15.35-39.06.0
VAGF9417-21.58-45.47923.0
TEIXEIRA DE FREITASF9418-17.53-39.68105.0
POLO TURISTICOF9419-2.9-40.378.0
MALDONADOF9420-34.85-55.129.0
BELO HORIZONTE AIRP.F9421-19.33-43.97828.0
JUIZ DE FORAF9422-21.52-43.17411.0
FORT WORTH-ALLIANCE,F942332.98-97.32220.0
BAURU/AREALVA APT.F942422.15-49.07594.0
ARACATIF9425-4.57-37.836.0
CRUZ/ARISTON PESSOAF9426-2.9-40.3573.0
MACAEF9427-22.33-41.773.0
PONTA GROSSAF9428-25.18-50.15789.0
PATO BRANCOF9429-26.22-52.7822.0
ARARAQUARAF9430-21.8-48.13711.0
UMUARAMAF9431-23.8-53.32475.0
PATO BRANCO AIRPORTF9432-26.22-52.7822.0
GLAUBER DE ANDRADEF9433-15.9-40.92894.0
RUKLAF943455.0524.480.0
HALLE DIESELSTR. HKWF943551.4712.0105.0
RUHLANDF94551.4713.87110.0
BOCHUM UMSPWK.F950151.477.1882.0
EISERFELD UMSPWK.F950250.857.98226.0
GUNDELFINGEN UMSPWK.F950348.5210.38436.0
HANEKENFÄHR UMSPWK.F950452.487.327.0
HOHENECK UMSPWK.F950548.929.2275.0
KÜHMOOS UMSPWK.F950647.67.95736.0
LEUPOLZ UMSPWK.F950747.7310.37721.0
MITTELBEXBACH UMSPWKF950849.377.23363.0
NIEDERSTEDEM UMSPWK.F950949.926.48233.0
KLETTWITZF95151.5713.88128.0
RHEINAU UMSPWK.F951049.438.55106.0
ROMMERSKIRCHEN UMSPWF951151.026.787.0
URBERACH UMSPWK.F951249.988.77177.0
WEIßENTURM UMSPWK.F951350.47.45141.0
WESTERKAPPELN UMSPWKF951452.287.8880.0
GRONAU WESTF951551.327.2836.0
SOONWALD WEST 1F951650.337.5237.0
SOONWALD WEST 2F951749.987.78294.0
SOONWALD WEST 3F951850.327.573.0
SOONWALD WEST 4F951949.937.82262.0
WONNEGAU WEST 1F952049.877.9102.0
WONNEGAU WEST 2F952147.98.33811.0
WONNEGAU WEST 3F952249.758.18198.0
WONNEGAU WEST 4F952349.788.13181.0
WONNEGAU WEST 5F952449.927.82177.0
KNAPSACK (HÜRTH)F952550.876.83110.0
GEYEN (PULHEIM)F952650.986.856.0
WALBERBERG WESTF952750.856.88116.0
VILLE OST 1F952850.886.957.0
VILLE OST 2F952950.936.8260.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 1F953049.228.83240.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 2F953148.979.17258.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 3F953249.578.53112.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 4F953349.48.62106.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 5F953449.079.03190.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 6F953549.528.57102.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 7F953649.238.75166.0
KUGELBERG O. / W. 8F953749.09.12271.0
HEINERSCHEIDF960050.086.07522.0
BERLIN-BUCHG00252.6313.560.0
BERLIN-MARZAHNG00552.5313.5760.0
BERLIN-KANISWALLG00652.413.7333.0
BIRKENMOORG20150.3210.88320.0
HOHENROTHG20250.3210.17300.0
MARIA-BILDHAUSENG20450.2810.3320.0
MARKERSREUTHG20550.2211.82556.0
POPPENHOLZG20750.1811.45420.0
EBERTSHAUSENG20850.1310.35350.0
BAD STAFFELSTEING21050.1211.0258.0
SCHOELLKRIPPENG21150.19.25206.0
BRAUNERSGRUENG21350.0812.1590.0
KOESLAUG21450.0710.67400.0
GROSSZIEGENFELDG21650.0211.17480.0
WIESENGIECHG21949.9710.98280.0
STEINFELDG22049.959.67300.0
GROSSOSTHEIMG22249.939.05129.0
WADENBRUNNG22349.9210.23235.0
MISTELBACHG22549.911.5410.0
AUFSESSG22649.911.23450.0
KEMNATHG22849.8811.88507.0
SELIGENSTADTG22949.8510.1281.0
VEITSHOECHHEIMG23149.839.88220.0
KONNERSREUTHG23549.8312.25540.0
SCHWARZENAUG23749.810.22200.0
GERBRUNNG24049.7810.02320.0
HELMSTADTG24149.759.72280.0
BAMMERSDORFG24349.7511.07295.0
RANDERSACKERG24449.759.98185.0
IPHOFENG24649.7210.27350.0
BUERGSTADTG24749.729.28210.0
HOECHSTADT A.D. AISCG24949.710.85265.0
DIETZHOFG25049.711.17363.0
HILTPOLTSTEING25349.6711.32520.0
HEPPDIELG25549.679.37335.0
EUERHAUSENG25649.629.95310.0
EDELSFELDG25849.5811.7528.0
SOELLITZG25949.5312.23550.0
KAUBENHEIMG26149.5310.47300.0
NEUHERBERGG26249.5210.28380.0
GREIMERSDORFG26549.4710.83320.0
ANFELDENG27049.4210.4454.0
WULLNHOFG27149.3812.6510.0
IRRENLOHEG27349.3812.1363.0
BONNHOFG27449.3710.78400.0
HARTENHOFG27649.3311.58530.0
KITZENRIEDG27749.312.42470.0
SCHATTENHOFG27949.310.98389.0
SOMMERTSHOFG28049.2711.67549.0
ROECKERSBUEHLG28349.2311.37422.0
POESINGG28549.2312.57380.0
OBERSTEINBACHG28649.2210.95390.0
EISERSZELLG29449.0512.6617.0
EIERSDORFG29549.0511.83537.0
FRANKENHOFENG29749.0310.47440.0
SARCHINGG29849.0212.23330.0
STEINACHG30048.9812.62350.0
KOEFERINGG30148.9512.2350.0
KIRCHBERG IM WALDG30348.913.18624.0
WALLERSTEING30648.8810.5420.0
KALTENBERGG30748.8512.05420.0
SANDHARLANDENG30948.8311.82370.0
UTTENKOFENG31348.8212.85323.0
NEUHOFG31548.7710.78518.0
BURGHEIMG31848.711.02390.0
FEISTENAICHG32148.712.33460.0
NEUSLINGG32248.712.88345.0
KRINGELLG32448.6813.5450.0
KARLSHULDG32548.6711.33377.0
STADELHOFG32748.6511.62384.0
DIETRICHSDORFG32848.6211.85500.0
STEINBEISSENG33048.612.73380.0
EDELSHAUSENG33148.611.28400.0
HUELLG33348.611.68465.0
FRAUENRIEDHAUSENG33448.610.4440.0
KINZESBERGG33748.5813.68564.0
SCHOENBRUNNG33948.5712.2385.0
AINERTSHOFENG34048.5211.08470.0
WEISSINGENG34248.4510.15455.0
ENGERSDORFG34348.4512.63460.0
HALDENWANGG34548.4510.47510.0
JETZENDORFG34648.4311.42505.0
BUERGG34848.4212.17490.0
BAERNAUG35248.3813.38310.0
ROTTHALMUENSTERG35448.3713.2360.0
FRANKENDORFG35548.3511.98455.0
FRIEDINGG35748.3312.83480.0
GROSSBERGHOFENG35848.3211.32508.0
EICHENRIEDG36048.2711.78475.0
DUERABUCHG36348.2711.22520.0
RESCHENBERGG36448.2310.35560.0
ASENG36748.1812.2595.0
SCHWABMUENCHENG36948.1810.78556.0
KIRCHHEIMG37248.1810.47536.0
FORSTINGG37348.1712.57450.0
GUT HUELLG37548.111.33580.0
BERGHAMG37648.0812.25487.0
OSTERSEEONG37848.0711.92560.0
NILLINGG38448.0312.82390.0
ROTHENFELDG38547.9711.22690.0
LAUTRACHG38747.910.12610.0
OBERSOECHERINGG39147.7511.22671.0
SCHOENAUG39447.589.68441.0
STREITELSFINGENG39647.579.72483.0
SCHWANDG39747.579.65520.0
BOLLBERGG40150.8811.72228.0
BOESLEBENG40250.8311.07360.0
BURKERSDORFG40350.6511.88441.0
DOBITSCHENG40650.9312.32248.0
DORNBURGG40751.011.67242.0
EHRENHAING40850.9512.52220.0
ERFURT LVGG40951.011.05192.0
FRIEMARG41050.9810.78288.0
GROSSENSTEING41350.9212.22281.0
HAUFELDG41450.8211.27421.0
KALTENEBERG41651.3210.18476.0
KINDELBRUECKG41751.2511.1190.0
KIRCHENGELG41851.2810.92326.0
KUTZLEBENG41951.210.87216.0
MOENCHPFIFFELG42051.3811.38135.0
OBERWEISSBACHG42150.5811.13682.0
SCHLOSSVIPPACH, KREIG42251.111.15174.0
STRAUSSFURT, KREIS SG42351.1710.97186.0
OBER-ERLENBACHG42450.238.68200.0
WITZENHAUSEN-WENDERSG42651.329.88209.0
GRIESHEIM B. DARMSTAG42749.858.5589.0
FRIEDBERG-OCKSTADTG42850.338.72185.0
RIEDSTADTG42949.858.4587.0
HEYDENHOFG46253.8713.2723.0
KLETZING46453.9313.1517.0
METSCHOWG47053.8312.9546.0
PASSOW/VORPOMMERNG47554.013.2323.0
TOITZG48253.9712.987.0
WESTERKAPPELNH00952.287.8792.0
RAHDEN-VARLH01252.458.5841.0
PETERSHAGENH02752.389.0243.0
STEINFURT-BURGSTEINFH05852.137.3270.0
HOERSTELH06152.257.6346.0
LADBERGENH06952.127.755.0
HABICHTSWALDH07552.237.87130.0
ESPELKAMP-ISENSTEDTH08152.358.6565.0
STEINEGGE-EXTERH09752.158.8201.0
COESFELDH11951.977.1787.0
LIENEN-KATTENVENNEH14252.127.8755.0
OSTBEVERN-SCHIRLHEIDH14552.027.8555.0
ENGERH17052.158.52128.0
BIELEFELD-DEPPENDORFH17452.078.47105.0
KALLETAL NIEDERMEIENH17652.078.95310.0
KLEVEH20351.776.146.0
DAHLEM-SCHMIDTHEIMH21250.426.57573.0
KALTENBACHH22851.786.9764.0
REKEN-GROSS REKENH23551.827.0859.0
LUEDINGHAUSEN-BROCH.H24751.777.5259.0
SENDENHORST_NH25051.837.8865.0
DRENSTEINFURTH25751.777.7572.0
HARSEWINKELH26151.988.2263.0
GUETERSLOH/EMSH26551.938.3270.0
BECKUMER BERGH26751.788.05142.0
LAGE, KREIS LIPPE-HOH28151.938.77154.0
SONSBECKH30851.66.3525.0
XANTENH31151.76.420.0
RAESFELD KAH31651.756.842.0
HALTERN (WASSERWERK)H33051.737.241.0
OLFENH33351.727.3749.0
BECKUM-UNTERBERGH36151.728.05120.0
DELBRUECKH37251.788.5788.0
LICHTENAUH37551.628.9304.0
SALZKOTTENH37651.728.5893.0
LIPPSTADT-BOEKENFOERH37751.638.3892.0
LOHME-ALMEH37951.638.73163.0
BRAKELH39151.729.17145.0
GELDERN-WALBECKH40151.56.2340.0
BORKEN/WESTFALENH41151.876.8848.0
DUISBURG-BAERLH41951.526.725.0
DINSLAKENH42051.586.7853.0
ALTENESSENH42351.56.9746.0
BOCHUMH43251.487.27101.0
WALTROP-ABDINGHOFH44351.67.468.0
FROENDENBERG-HOHENHEH45051.487.78240.0
OSTOENNER BACHH45651.537.98135.0
SASSENDORF, BAD-BEUSH46051.538.18171.0
RUETHENH47551.58.43361.0
WUENNENBERG-EILERNH47751.538.78312.0
OTTENSGRUNDH48351.578.75350.0
BORGENTREICHH49251.579.23206.0
NETTETAL-HUELSTH51251.36.245.0
TOENISVORSTH52251.286.4337.0
HOLZBUETTGENH52851.226.6539.0
GEVELSBERG-OBERB.H54251.337.33205.0
BRECKERFELD-WENGEBERH54351.257.47440.0
OBERBARMENH54551.327.27299.0
BUCHENHOFENH54751.227.12130.0
NAHMERH55451.327.57360.0
ROELVEDER MUEHLEH55651.287.6410.0
MENDEN_LENDRINGSENH56651.47.83170.0
NEUENRADE-BLINTROPH56851.287.85296.0
ARNSBERG-NEHEIMH57251.477.98159.0
ARNSBERG-MUESCHEDEH57351.428.02278.0
ESLOHEH57951.278.17325.0
WARSTEIN-HIRSCHBERGH58151.438.27331.0
BRILON-THÜLENH59151.428.65457.0
GUEDDERATHH60551.136.4350.0
HEINSBERG-SCHLEIDENH60651.036.157.0
REICHSHOF-ECKENHAGENH61250.987.68348.0
DORMAGEN-ZONSH63551.126.8536.0
SOLINGEN-HOHENSCHEIDH64151.137.08154.0
REMSCHEID-LENNEPH64251.187.25345.0
WIPPERFUERTH-GARDEWEH65551.177.42360.0
MEINERZHAGEN-REDLENDH65851.087.63380.0
SICHTERH66351.157.68530.0
ATTENDORN-NEULISTERNH66951.127.88311.0
LENNESTADT-THETENH67851.138.03286.0
SCHMALLENBERG-SELLINH68151.228.27443.0
MEDEBACH-BERGEH69551.178.72380.0
JUELICH (KLAERANLAGEH71850.936.3376.0
BEDBURG-WEILER HOHENH72151.026.52101.0
KOELN-STAMMHEIMH74450.986.9843.0
MOITZFELDH74650.977.18133.0
OVERATH-BOEKEH75550.977.28221.0
ROTHE FURTHH76451.087.32230.0
MOENCHENGLADBACH-HILH76851.136.3777.0
ECKENHAGENH77550.977.72445.0
WENDEN-DOERNSCHEIDH77750.937.85418.0
BREITENBACHTALSPERREH78950.988.08410.0
BERLEBURG, BAD-ARFELH79151.028.43436.0
BAD BERLEBURG-STÜNZEH79550.988.37610.0
KREUZ AACHENH81050.86.17155.0
ESCHWEILER NH81350.826.3130.0
NIDEGGEN-SCHMIDTH82750.676.42370.0
BORNHEIM EICHENKAMPH84050.787.0257.0
NEUNKIRCHEN-SEELSCHEH86250.837.37195.0
SIEGEN (KLÄRANLAGE)H88350.858.0263.0
BIRKELBACHH88451.028.27541.0
BURBACH-WUERGENDORFH88950.778.13413.0
MONSCHAU-KALTERHERBEH90850.526.22535.0
SIMMERATH NH91050.636.3460.0
WEILERSWIST-LOMMERSUH93250.726.78146.0
WISSKIRCHENH93350.636.72211.0
KALL-SISTIGH98150.56.53505.0
BLANKENHEIMH99350.476.7550.0
DIFFERTENJ62349.236.77251.0
PERL-NENNIGJ70249.536.38152.0
MERZIGJ70949.476.63171.0
LOESTERBACH SUEDJ72149.626.93482.0
WEISKIRCHEN/SAARJ72849.556.82380.0
NOHFELDEN-GONNESWEILJ73149.577.07403.0
BALTERSWEILERJ73649.487.17289.0
BACHEMJ73949.56.7220.0
SCHMELZ-HUETTERSDORFJ81249.426.83223.0
NEUNKIRCHEN-WELLESW.J81549.337.23236.0
HOMBURG/SAARJ84649.337.37235.0
GOLDENE BREMMJ90749.226.97224.0
SAARBRUECKEN-BURBACHJ90849.236.93190.0
RIESWEILERJ92749.137.32314.0
HILGENROTHK01750.737.65295.0
WALLMENROTHK02650.787.83172.0
BAD NEUENAHR-AHRWEILK03850.537.08111.0
ESCHK04050.577.05268.0
HUEMMERICHK05750.577.48328.0
MAROTHK06050.587.68285.0
HACHENBURG/WESTERWALK08150.677.8322.0
HERDORFK08250.777.97483.0
LIEBENSCHEIDK09950.78.08560.0
KLEIN-ALTENDORFK10050.626.98150.0
STEINBORNK10150.076.62529.0
AURICHK106053.457.474.0
BORKUMK108353.576.755.0
DOERPENK109152.987.376.0
GELSENKIRCHENK111551.57.144.0
LOENINGENK114052.757.7536.0
BOCHUMK116151.487.27101.0
SOLINGENK117051.157.08209.0
LEVERKUSENK117151.026.9844.0
HEINSBERGK117451.056.157.0
KLEVEK117651.776.146.0
DUISBURGK118851.476.7321.0
SINZIGK13050.537.18206.0
SINZIGK13250.557.2760.0
WYK/FOEHRK140754.78.571.0
HEIDE/HOLSTEINK144554.229.112.0
ELSFLETHK148153.238.471.0
GLUECKSTADTK148453.89.432.0
BUCHHOLZ I.D. NORDH.K148953.359.9377.0
CLOPPENBURGK151152.858.0742.0
MELLEK151452.28.3572.0
RAHDEN-VARLK152052.458.5742.0
HERFORDK152452.138.6877.0
HILDESHEIMK154652.189.9585.0
HAMELNK154752.129.3366.0
HOLZMINDENK155051.829.47128.0
MELSUNGENK157951.139.55190.0
AROLSENK158451.389.05220.0
ARNSBERGK158551.388.07218.0
WILLINGEN/UPLANDK158651.38.6580.0
FRANKENBERG/EDERK159651.058.82290.0
LENNESTADT-ALTENHUNDK159751.128.08300.0
BAD BERLEBURGK159950.988.37610.0
KANNENBAECKER LANDK16450.457.73300.0
GRENZAUK16950.457.65300.0
HOEHR-GRENZHAUSENK17050.437.67241.0
OSTENFELDK170554.329.815.0
SELTERS, WESTERWALDKK17250.527.73239.0
WESTERBURG/RHLPF.K19150.557.97355.0
SCHNEIFELFORSTHAUSK21050.286.42657.0
VOELKLINGENK210749.276.87220.0
ROTH BEI PRUEMK21250.36.38593.0
LISSENDORFK21950.326.62407.0
JUELICHK220450.926.4291.0
KOELN (BOTAN.GART.)K222150.976.9745.0
BAD NEUENAHR-AHRWL.K224550.537.08111.0
NEUWIED-WOLLENDORFK224750.457.43121.0
MAYENK225950.337.23230.0
MANDERSCHEIDK226550.16.8403.0
BAD BERTRICHK226950.077.02160.0
DAUNK227050.26.83430.0
BAD KREUZNACHK227449.857.87102.0
WOLFSTEIN/PFALZK228649.587.62200.0
KAISERSLAUTERNK228849.457.78248.0
PIRMASENSK229049.227.58280.0
RODDERK23050.46.87512.0
OFFENBURGK230148.477.95155.0
KEHLK230948.587.82137.0
SCHAUINSLANDK236047.927.921205.0
KALTENBORN, HOHE ACHK24050.386.98570.0
ADENAUK24250.437.1593.0
MAYENK25050.327.23275.0
MICHELSTADTK250749.689.0204.0
FRANKFURT/PALMENGAR.K256150.138.65107.0
BAD SCHWALBACHK258850.138.07320.0
POLCH, KR. MAYEN-KOBK25950.37.32235.0
DARMSTADTK259649.888.68162.0
SIEGENK260150.878.02263.0
MARBURGK261150.828.78195.0
MAINZK261349.988.27125.0
ALZEYK261449.758.12166.0
SCHLUECHTERNK263050.359.52212.0
WORMSK263549.638.3891.0
GELNHAUSENK263750.29.18155.0
WALDEMSK264450.278.35400.0
LIMBURGK264650.428.07185.0
KOENIGSTEIN/TS.K264950.188.48388.0
OCHTENDUNGK26550.337.42314.0
MOSELTALBRUECKEK26650.327.48204.0
BEERFELDENK266749.578.97450.0
LOHRK267150.029.62161.0
BAD MERGENTHEIMK267949.489.77250.0
MUENSTERMAIFELDK26850.277.35178.0
BAD BERGZABERNK268849.128.0252.0
HEILBRONNK268949.159.23167.0
HEIDELBERGK269349.428.67110.0
PHILIPPSBURG (KKW)K269649.258.45100.0
BADEN BADENK270148.778.25218.0
BAD HERRENALBK270648.88.45351.0
PFORZHEIMK271148.98.73245.0
LUDWIGSBURGK271448.99.2287.0
KIRCHHEIM/TECKK271848.679.42289.0
WELZHEIMK271948.889.63510.0
NASSAU (KLAERANLAGE)K27250.327.7880.0
MURRHARDTK272148.979.57344.0
SCHWAEBISCH HALLK272449.129.75387.0
SCHWAEB.GMUENDK272748.789.8415.0
MERKLINGENK272948.59.7747.0
SCHONACHK273548.138.2904.0
WOLFACHK273648.38.23265.0
VILLINGEN SCHWENN.K273948.058.47720.0
MUENSINGEN-APPELST.K275348.389.48750.0
ROTTWEILK275748.188.63588.0
SIGMARINGENK276048.079.2580.0
BONNDORFK276147.828.35876.0
BIBERACHK276548.129.8534.0
TITISEE-NEUSTADTK276747.98.17860.0
WALDSHUTK277847.628.23330.0
DONAUESCHINGENK278047.958.5677.0
PFULLENDORF-BRUNNHS.K278647.929.28638.0
UEBERLINGEN/BODENSEEK278747.779.17440.0
RAVENSBURGK279147.89.62440.0
LINDENBERG/ALLGAEUK279647.69.88760.0
STOCKACHK279847.859.03475.0
MONTABAURK28250.437.82253.0
TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIMK283249.629.68179.0
REUTLINGEN-BETZING.K286848.59.18360.0
RASTATTK289048.878.18116.0
EPPENROD/BORNBACHK29050.427.93300.0
BOEBLINGENK291348.688.97445.0
HERRENBERGK292048.68.88431.0
ROTTENBURGK292348.488.95342.0
TUTTLINGENK293248.028.82648.0
HOLZHEIM BEI DIEZK29550.378.05155.0
WINTERSPELTK30050.236.22426.0
ZINNOWITZK301854.0813.92.0
LAUPERATH-SCHEIDCHENK30850.086.32517.0
PRUEM-WATZERATHK31050.186.37386.0
STRICKSCHEIDK31550.156.32470.0
WEISSENSEIFENK31750.156.55530.0
DENSBORNK31850.136.6308.0
BERNBURG/SAALEK318251.8311.7281.0
QUEDLINBURGK318751.7811.15123.0
KIRCHWEILERK32250.236.75570.0
OBERSTADTFELDK32650.176.77421.0
BITTERFELDK336251.6312.3280.0
BAUTZENK338251.1714.47207.0
MEISSENK338451.1513.45225.0
STROHNK33950.126.92390.0
SONDERSHAUSENK340451.3710.9201.0
BAD FRANKENHAUSEN/KYK340651.3511.1130.0
LAUBACHER HOEHEK34150.237.07564.0
RASTENBERGK341451.1811.42200.0
KAILK35450.187.23290.0
GONDERSHAUSENK37650.177.5388.0
OBERBACHHEIMK38050.257.73328.0
SINGHOFEN (KLAERANLAK38150.277.82220.0
EUTINK382254.1310.5850.0
BAD SEGEBERGK385453.9310.349.0
NASTÄTTENK38650.27.87268.0
GRAMBECKK386953.5710.6827.0
UELZENK388352.9710.5549.0
LUENEBURGK389153.2710.4311.0
WOLFSBURGK391052.4510.7756.0
SALZGITTERK392452.0310.32130.0
BAD LAUTERBERGK397351.6310.48300.0
CLAUSTHAL-ZELLERFLD.K398251.810.33590.0
BERGHAUSENK39950.278.0372.0
ESCHWEGEK399751.1810.07170.0
KRONACHK403650.2311.33305.0
KULMBACHK404250.111.45330.0
SCHWEINFURTK405450.0710.22240.0
KITZINGENK405749.7310.2230.0
EBRACHK405849.8510.48360.0
GUNZENHSN.K406949.1310.75413.0
SCHWABACHK407149.3311.02343.0
FUERTH/BAYERNK408649.4810.97313.0
ERLANGENK408749.6211.0270.0
UFFENHEIMK409149.5310.23340.0
ROTHENBURG ODT.K409349.3810.18406.0
ELLWANGEN/JAGSTK410048.9710.13443.0
HEIDENHEIMK410248.6710.13500.0
NOERDLINGENK410548.8510.5425.0
EICHSTAETTK410848.911.17397.0
ALTOMUENSTERK411648.3811.25502.0
KRUMBACH-EDENHAUSENK413048.2510.42520.0
ISNYK413847.6810.05712.0
OBERSTAUFENK414047.5710.03800.0
KAUFBEURENK414947.8810.6720.0
MITTENWALDK415747.4511.27920.0
BAD TOELZK416947.7811.55640.0
EBERSBERGK417148.0811.95570.0
HOLZKIRCHEN/OBB.K417247.8811.7685.0
KREUTHK417947.6511.75793.0
KÖRPERICH-GAYTALPARKK41849.936.25290.0
SCHLIERSEEK418147.7311.85780.0
MAINBURGK418548.6511.8413.0
OLSDORFK41949.936.38305.0
JENA/STERNWARTEK420450.9311.58155.0
LOBENSTEINK424450.4511.63500.0
BITBURGK42849.986.53359.0
MEISBURGK43150.16.67523.0
WIERSDORFK43650.06.45296.0
MANDERSCHEIDK44050.16.8413.0
FREIBERGK440250.9313.33380.0
BAD GOTTLEUBAK440850.8513.93380.0
DREIS-BRUECKK44250.276.78470.0
GREIZ-DOELAUK442050.6212.17270.0
FLUSSBACHK44550.026.93331.0
WITTLICHK44649.976.93147.0
SELBK447350.1712.13535.0
TIRSCHENREUTHK447649.8812.35515.0
OBERVIECHTACHK448449.4512.42498.0
CHAMK448849.2212.67396.0
NEEFK45050.087.13133.0
MALLERSDORF/NDB.K450148.7812.25410.0
LANDSHUTK450348.5312.13391.0
FREYUNGK451448.813.55645.0
WASSERBURG/INNK452948.0512.22443.0
TROSTBERGK453148.0212.55487.0
TRAUNSTEINK453347.8712.65596.0
BAD REICHENHALLK453547.7512.9455.0
BERCHTESG.K453647.6313.02550.0
REIT IM WINKLK454047.6712.48675.0
BAYRISCHZELLK454647.6812.02805.0
BROTJACKLRIEGELK457048.8213.221016.0
BLANKENRATHK46350.037.3417.0
SIMMERN-WAHLBACHK47150.07.6445.0
LINGERHAHN (WWV RLP)K47550.087.57482.0
LAUDERTK48050.087.62530.0
WAHLBACHK48150.07.58436.0
KIRCHBERG, RHEIN-HUNK50149.937.38393.0
NEWELK50949.826.58365.0
MERZKIRCHENK51049.576.47369.0
SPEICHERK51149.936.63325.0
ZEMMER (FORSTHAUS MUK51549.876.72293.0
BEUREN (HOCHWALD)K51749.736.92505.0
BERNKASTEL-KUESK53149.927.07120.0
KLEINICH, KR. BERNKAK53349.887.18438.0
BRUCHWEILER, KR. BIRK53949.87.23545.0
ENTENPFUHLK55049.97.58610.0
GAUCHSBERGK55249.877.68399.0
SEESBACH, KR. BAD KRK55749.857.53394.0
MEDDERSHEIMK56049.787.62150.0
WIESWEILERK56249.637.58180.0
BAD KREUZNACHK56849.857.85100.0
BINGEN-GAULSHEIMK57149.977.9788.0
MAINZ (DLR)K58249.978.23153.0
MAINZ (ZDF)K58449.978.22195.0
WOERRSTADTK58749.858.15150.0
ROMMERSHEIMK58849.828.12238.0
HAHNHEIMK58949.878.23120.0
NIERSTEINK59749.878.33169.0
DEXHEIMK59849.858.32202.0
AVELSBACHK61049.756.7248.0
TRIER-ZEWENK61149.736.62132.0
TRIER-IRSCHK61249.736.7228.0
KANZERNK62049.676.58216.0
WITTLICHK62149.976.87197.0
ZELTINGENK62349.957.03212.0
HERMESKEILK62649.77.03650.0
DIENSTWEILERK63049.637.2461.0
HUETTGESWASENK63349.737.13650.0
NIEDERWOERSSESBACHK64249.777.33302.0
KIRNK65049.787.48181.0
BAYERFELD-STECKWEILEK66649.77.83310.0
PLEISWEILER-OBERHOFEK67049.128.02197.0
SCHWEIGHOFENK67249.037.98159.0
FREIMERSHEIMK67749.728.07270.0
ALZEYK68549.738.12215.0
EICHK69549.758.3889.0
WORMSK69949.628.3788.0
KIRF-BEURENK70149.576.45325.0
OBERZERFK71149.586.68370.0
HAHNWEILERK73249.587.23536.0
KUSEL (KLAERANLAGE)K74449.537.43215.0
HENSCHTALK74749.477.42250.0
MARTINSHÖHEK74849.377.47411.0
EINOELLENK75549.627.63303.0
FRANKELBACHK75649.527.65417.0
DOERRMOSCHEL-FELSBERK76149.67.73442.0
RUPPERTSECKENK76249.657.88461.0
HOMBERG-SCHOENBORNERK76449.637.5411.0
ENKENBACHK76749.537.88300.0
SCHORLENBERGK76849.477.92412.0
GRUENSTADTK78449.578.18160.0
GROSSSÄGMÜHLE (ALT.)K78749.538.12311.0
FRANKENTHALK79549.558.3595.0
MORLAUTERNK86249.477.77320.0
KAISERSLAUTERNK86349.437.73270.0
TRIPPSTADT-NEUHOFK86649.357.78348.0
HERXHEIMWEYHERK88049.178.25144.0
BAD DUERKHEIMK88149.478.18107.0
STEINWEILERK88249.128.12132.0
WEIERHOFK88649.638.03194.0
NEUSTADT/WEINSTRASSEK88749.378.2141.0
SCHIFFERSTADTK89249.428.35102.0
DETMOLDK909751.958.9194.0
ZWEIBRUECKEN (KLAERAK91849.257.33225.0
PIRMASENSK92549.187.6390.0
HORTENKOPFK93149.277.83606.0
LUSTADTK96349.258.28116.0
RUELZHEIMK96949.178.3105.0
HIRSCHTHALK98449.057.77205.0
BUNDENTHALK98649.087.83210.0
BAD BERGZABERNK98849.128.0252.0
SCHAIDTK99649.058.08136.0
TRENDELBURGL02151.589.43133.0
LIPPOLDSBERGL03151.629.58176.0
LIEBENAU-HAUEDAL07151.489.25162.0
WILLINGEN/HOCHSAUERLL10151.288.58588.0
VASBECKL11251.388.9340.0
KORBACH-RHENAL11351.288.78458.0
HOF LAUTERBACH, VOEHL11951.228.93350.0
TWISTETAL-MUEHLHAUS.L12151.338.92295.0
WALDECK-ALRAFTL12551.238.97300.0
AROLSEN-LANDAUL13051.339.08265.0
AROLSEN-VOLKHARDINGHL13151.329.07365.0
LUTTERBERGL16051.379.63395.0
WITZENHAUSEN-ZIEGENHL17151.379.75220.0
BATTENBERG-HOF KARLSL20151.078.53590.0
FRANKENBERG-GEISMARL21551.088.88392.0
BURGWALD-BOTTENDORFL21751.038.82293.0
VOEHL-BUCHENBERGL22251.178.87380.0
AM SCHARFENSTEINL24251.189.4245.0
GUDENSBERGL24451.179.37220.0
WABERN-HEBELL24551.079.38203.0
ALHEIML26751.059.7281.0
HESSISCH LICHTENAU-FL27151.229.68340.0
OBERHONEL28251.1710.0180.0
DOMAENE VOGELSBURGL28351.1510.02220.0
HESSENRINGL28451.1810.03238.0
SONTRAL28651.059.92365.0
ESCHWEGEL29151.1810.07170.0
ESCHWEGE-ELTMANNSHAUL29251.189.98250.0
HERLESHAUSEN-ARCHFELL29951.0310.15380.0
WETTER/HESSEN-AMOENAL31250.928.68227.0
ANGELBURG-FRECHENHAUL31450.828.43435.0
COELBEL31950.858.77182.0
GILSERBERG-MOISCHEIDL34050.979.05340.0
ALSFELDL35350.759.25304.0
NEUKIRCHEN-HAUPTSCHWL35550.889.42500.0
EICHHOFL37950.839.68200.0
BEBRAL39150.979.78192.0
DRIEDORFL40950.638.18482.0
DILLENBURGL41150.738.27314.0
HAIGERL41450.758.22320.0
AMOENEBURG-RUEDIGHEIL44250.788.95210.0
ALSFELDL46350.779.27305.0
ALSFELD-EIFAL46450.739.33300.0
RIMBERGL47450.89.48490.0
HAUNETAL-WEHRDAL48350.739.67257.0
WALDBRUNN-LAHRL50550.528.13280.0
LOEHNBERG-OBERSH.L51150.578.23230.0
ASSLAR KLEIN-ALTENSTL52150.588.47200.0
HOMBERG-OHML54250.659.0330.0
GRÜNBERGL54350.588.98314.0
SCHOTTENL55550.489.12265.0
LAUTERTAL-HOERGENAUL56150.589.28522.0
FREIENSTEINAUL56250.439.4430.0
PETERSBERG-MARBACHL58250.629.72305.0
FULDAL58550.539.68255.0
TANN/RHOENL59250.6310.02395.0
GERSFELD_(RHÖN)-DALHL59550.429.83667.0
RUNKEL-ENNERICHL60250.388.13168.0
WEILMUENSTERL61250.438.38183.0
CAMBERG, BADL61750.288.28244.0
MUENZENBERG-GAMBACHL63150.458.73155.0
BAD NAUHEIML63550.378.77142.0
T/R WETTERAUL63750.358.7250.0
ECHZELL SCHWALHEIML64150.48.9130.0
NIDDA-KLÄRANLAGEL64350.48.98132.0
ALTENSTADTL64850.328.93184.0
GEDERN-SCHOENHAUSENL65250.49.22407.0
SCHLÜCHTERN-HEROLZL67850.339.55230.0
THALAUBACHL68450.439.75370.0
GREBENSTEINL68551.459.42190.0
FORSTHAUSL68750.389.73475.0
HOHENSTEIN-BREITHARDL71450.188.08315.0
IDSTEINL71650.228.25365.0
WALDEMS-REINBORNL72250.278.37380.0
USINGENL73150.358.53320.0
HOMBURG, BAD (FILTERL73250.258.57255.0
VILBEL, BAD-DORTELWEL74450.228.73125.0
NIDDERAU-ERBSTADTL75150.278.87162.0
FREIGERICHT-HORBACHL76950.139.17198.0
GRUENDAU-BREITENBORNL77150.279.18258.0
WAECHTERSBACHL77350.239.28138.0
SODEN,BAD-SALMUENSTEL78150.279.37145.0
RUEDESHEIM-PRESBERGL80350.057.88403.0
WIESBADEN-BIEBRICHL81950.038.2390.0
WIESBADEN-AURINGENL82150.138.32263.0
RAUNHEIML82950.028.4389.0
FRANKFURTL83850.088.5897.0
FRANKFURT WESTENDL84150.138.67124.0
MUEHLHEIM/MAINL85050.138.82102.0
WALDSCHNEISE HANAUL85750.038.93125.0
MARKOEBELL85850.238.95156.0
GROSS-GERAU-WALLERSTL86549.928.4587.0
DARMSTADTL88649.888.68162.0
ROSSDORF DARMSTADTL88949.858.78180.0
ROEDERMARK-OBER-RODEL89149.988.83137.0
REINHARDSHAGEN-VAAKEL89251.489.62115.0
SCHAAFHEIM-SCHLIERB.L89449.928.97155.0
ALLMENDFELDL91249.778.5290.0
LORSCH-KLÄRANLAGEL91849.678.5792.0
LAUTERTAL/ODENWALD-RL92649.728.68208.0
REINHEIML93049.828.82165.0
MICHELSTADTL94749.689.02204.0
RHEINBR.MANNHEIML95949.538.42100.0
HEPPENHEIML96249.638.6295.0
BIRKENAUL97949.578.7172.0
BEERFELDENL98549.578.97430.0
BEERFELDENL98849.578.97450.0
ELLRICH-WERNAM03151.5810.72235.0
REINHOLTERODEM05651.4210.18336.0
HELBEDUENDORF-KEULAM14651.3310.53431.0
MÜHLHAUSEN-GÖRMARM22551.2210.48190.0
FREIENBESSINGENM25951.2310.77296.0
ETZLEBENM28151.2711.18134.0
OLBERSLEBENM29951.1511.33160.0
SUEDEICHSFELD-WENDEHM30151.1710.25290.0
DACHWIGM34851.0710.87173.0
ALPERSTEDTM35751.111.05158.0
HOERSCHELM40351.0210.22300.0
MOORGRUND-GRAEFENDORM40550.8310.25283.0
HOERSELBERG-HAINICH-M41251.0210.52290.0
BERKA, BAD (FLUGPLATM43950.911.27303.0
WEIMAR-SCHOENDORFM44851.0211.35325.0
CROSSEN/ELSTER-NICKEM47350.9812.0272.0
MEUSELWITZM48051.0512.3173.0
TEGKWITZM48850.9812.33193.0
PONITZM50050.8512.42222.0
WALTERSHAUSENM52050.910.55353.0
BOXBERGM52450.8810.65348.0
JENA (STERNWARTE)M55250.9311.58155.0
BUCHAM55750.8711.5310.0
BOBECKM56550.911.8344.0
GERAER BERGM57550.912.03305.0
KLEINER INSELBERGM62050.8510.48732.0
DREI GLEICHEN-MUEHLBM64050.8710.82286.0
ILMTAL-DIENSTEDTM65150.811.17325.0
HARTH-POELLNITZ NEUNM69150.7711.98340.0
GEISAM70050.729.95280.0
SCHMALKALDENM72150.7310.47330.0
MARTINRODAM73250.7310.88430.0
SCHWARZBURGM75650.6311.18277.0
ROCKENDORFM76550.6811.52280.0
SCHMIERITZ-WELTWITZM77250.7311.83340.0
LEUBSDORFM77450.711.85420.0
GOETTENDORFM79950.6712.08390.0
BIRXM80550.5310.05745.0
FRAUENWALDM83350.5810.87768.0
SCHLEUSINGENM83450.5210.77399.0
KATZHUETTEM84650.5511.03450.0
SCHLEIZM88850.5511.78528.0
ROEMHILD-SUELZDORFM90950.4210.48330.0
VEILSDORFM92750.4210.82397.0
FRANKENBLICK-MENGERSM93850.3811.13508.0
JUDENBACH-NEUENBAUM94550.4311.23738.0
BAD LOBENSTEINM96550.4511.63500.0
HIRSCHBERGM97850.411.82446.0
NEUHAUS-SCHIERSCHNITM99850.3311.23383.0
BALDERSCHWANGN010147.4710.11050.0
LINDAUN011347.559.73400.0
MONSCHAUN012150.536.25542.0
WANGEN/ALLGAEUN012247.689.87588.0
ROSSLAN01351.511.33100.0
BAD SCHUSSENRIEDN013648.09.67576.0
BAD WALDSEEN013947.929.75620.0
MARKTREDW.N014950.012.12508.0
SCHLEIDEN-SCHOENES.N015150.526.4572.0
WARENDORFN015351.958.0253.0
RIEDLINGENN015748.159.47538.0
SAULGAU-BOLSTERNN015947.989.47640.0
EHINGEN/DONAUN017148.289.72520.0
GOTTMADINGENN019747.738.78430.0
BLUMBERGN021447.858.53707.0
AHLENN022451.787.8770.0
DUERENN022650.86.48127.0
HINDELANG/OSTRACHTALN024247.4510.43930.0
IMMENSTADTN025347.5510.22731.0
ZELL I.WIES.-PFAFFB.N025847.737.87730.0
LOERRACHN026747.637.65309.0
LEUTKIRCHN027347.8310.02655.0
HEITERSHEIMN028347.887.65231.0
BREISACHN029148.037.58192.0
ERKELENZN030451.086.3299.0
GUTACH/BR.N031148.128.02302.0
MINDELHEIMN033248.0510.52607.0
GERSTETTEN-DETTINGENN035248.610.12582.0
DISCHINGEN(EGAUWAS.)N035948.6810.37460.0
DINKELSBUEHLN040649.0710.33444.0
SCHRAMBERGN041148.228.38502.0
VIERSENN042951.256.3760.0
BOPFINGENN043248.8510.35497.0
DONAUWOERTHN044548.7210.78405.0
STRAELENN044751.456.2745.0
VECHTAN046252.758.341.0
OBERKIRCHN046948.528.08190.0
WERTINGENN047448.5710.68430.0
ACHERNN047748.638.05138.0
FUESSEN-WEISSENSEEN050547.5810.63790.0
ANKUMN051452.557.8862.0
FORBACH-HERRENWIESN052748.678.27764.0
HASELUENNEN054652.677.4817.0
SONTRAN054851.079.93365.0
RINGGAU-RENDAN055451.0710.08395.0
SCHWABMUENCHENN058648.1810.77555.0
MEPPENN060252.77.314.0
WITZENHAUSEN-ZIEGH.N063551.379.75240.0
POETTMES-SCHORNN064548.5811.1404.0
ABENSBERG-SANDHARL.N067448.8311.82380.0
LANDAU/PFALZN067749.28.1150.0
GERMERSHEIMN068049.228.38106.0
FRIESOYTHEN071753.027.878.0
UPLENGEN-STAPELERM.N073853.357.8514.0
THALMAESSINGN075149.0811.23417.0
GREDINGN075349.0511.37425.0
SPEYERN075549.358.4299.0
KRAICHTAL-GOCHSHEIMN076149.18.75170.0
BEILNGRIESN076349.0311.47370.0
LEERN076553.227.484.0
RIEDENBURGN077548.9511.72363.0
NEUSTADT/DONAUN077848.8711.77360.0
KELHEIMN078148.9211.88354.0
KALBACHN101250.429.67405.0
LOSSBURGN102648.388.48601.0
GREBENHAINN102750.489.33435.0
HORBN103348.458.68389.0
ALBSTADT-BURGFELDENN103848.238.93911.0
DIESDORFN10452.7510.8865.0
HEMMOORN104053.79.155.0
BALINGENN104348.288.88571.0
HAIGERLOCH-HARTN105448.388.85483.0
TUEBINGENN107548.539.03445.0
BAERNAUN110149.8212.43610.0
NEUFFENN110748.559.4480.0
ZITTAUN112050.914.82235.0
NEUSTADT/WN-ALTENST.N112249.7212.17400.0
GEISLINGENN114048.639.85443.0
GOEPPINGENN114748.729.62361.0
ROTENBURG/FULDAN115050.989.73200.0
KEMNATHN115149.8711.9464.0
GUBENN115651.9314.746.0
SPANGENBERGN117151.129.67260.0
WALDMUENCHENN120149.3812.72510.0
WINTERBACHN121548.89.48280.0
BACKNANGN124548.959.43291.0
HOHENFELSN126549.211.85423.0
ALTENSTEIG-WARTN131948.628.65586.0
FRANKFURT/ODERN132352.3714.5349.0
REGENN132548.9713.13572.0
BISCHOFSMAISN133348.9213.08684.0
BAD LIEBENZELLN133648.778.73319.0
VIECHTACHN134549.0812.9455.0
WINTERFELD-SALLENTHIN13552.7711.2535.0
LAMN135349.213.08620.0
RENNINGENN135448.778.95405.0
FURTH IM WALDN137149.312.83392.0
FALKENSTEIN KR.CHAMN138249.112.48562.0
BOENNIGHEIMN140149.039.08228.0
NEUKIRCHEN-SEIGHS.N142950.929.35380.0
SCHWALMSTADTN144150.99.22225.0
SANKT ENGLMARN146149.012.83810.0
DEGGENDORFN147548.8312.95313.0
AALENN150348.8510.1418.0
WUESTENROTN152849.089.47485.0
EBERSWALDEN154252.8313.845.0
KUENZELSAU-MORSBACHN155149.289.73241.0
BALLERSTEDTN15852.7311.7235.0
CRAILSHEIMN161349.1310.08417.0
BLAUFELDENN162249.39.97450.0
MOECKMUEHLN164849.39.35176.0
MOSBACH-DIEDESHEIMN171249.359.1140.0
SCHWARZHOLZN18252.7511.9830.0
SCHOLLENEN19952.6712.1829.0
FRIEDEBURG-HORSTENN202853.457.933.0
USLARN203251.679.63190.0
MURNAUN204647.6711.23622.0
KOCHELN204847.6711.37600.0
SAUERLACHN207647.9811.65615.0
OBERAMMERGAUN210347.611.08873.0
WEILHEIMN211747.8511.15568.0
GRUENSTADTN213249.578.17200.0
KOECKTEN21452.5211.1359.0
DACHAUN214248.2511.45483.0
STARNBERGN214748.011.35596.0
KIRCHHEIMBOLANDENN215949.678.02230.0
WOLFHAGENN217151.39.15310.0
PASEWALKN217353.514.010.0
LANDAU/ISARN219348.6812.7338.0
LALLINGN220248.8313.1353.0
HEPPENHEIMN220449.658.63101.0
BIBLISN221649.688.4288.0
SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIMN221949.758.63132.0
GEISENHAUSENN222148.4812.27467.0
LAUTERTAL/ODW.N222249.728.68198.0
FRIEDLANDN222853.6813.5714.0
HOFGEISMARN223551.59.38162.0
OPPENHEIMN224949.858.3785.0
EGING AM SEEN225348.6813.25400.0
RUESSELSHEIMN225449.988.4587.0
SCHOENBERG/NDB.N227148.8313.33550.0
SANKT OSWALDN227448.8813.42754.0
MAUTHN228448.8813.58810.0
WILLEBADESSEN-BORL.N231151.589.03280.0
HOEXTERN233651.789.493.0
OTTENSTEINN236151.959.42270.0
GRIMMENN236254.1213.0715.0
DEMMINN237253.9213.0517.0
EMMERTHAL-GROHNDEN237552.029.4280.0
ANKLAMN238653.8513.6812.0
DORFEN KR.ERDINGN238848.2712.17439.0
WOLGASTN239554.0513.788.0
NIEHEIMN240251.89.12230.0
WUSTERHUSENN241254.1213.6231.0
ASCHAUN243147.7712.33620.0
BAD MUENDERN243352.189.47110.0
RUHPOLDING-SEEHAUSN244347.7212.62753.0
SASSNITZ-STAPHELN244654.4813.574.0
BERGEN/RUEGENN245754.4213.4375.0
STRALSUNDN247554.313.0713.0
TEISENDORFN257147.8512.82500.0
BAD SUELZEN257554.1212.675.0
BURGHAUSENN258348.1812.85413.0
BODENKIRCHEN-AICHN260348.4312.4464.0
EGGENFELDENN261148.412.78400.0
PFARRKIRCHENN261448.4312.93410.0
PREROW A. DARSSN262254.4512.571.0
GRAAL-MUERITZN262654.2512.276.0
POCKINGN263248.4213.32321.0
GRIEBENN26852.4211.9738.0
WALDKIRCHENN270448.7213.6625.0
DEMKERN27252.5211.8536.0
BUETZOW-WOLKENN278153.8512.0210.0
BAD DOBERANN281354.1211.915.0
RERIKN282254.1211.6218.0
WISMARN283953.8811.4326.0
SCHOEPPINGENN300152.17.25100.0
MUENCHBERGN300250.211.8545.0
GEFREESN300350.0811.72475.0
SCHWARZENBACH/SAALEN300750.211.92532.0
OERLINGHAUSENN302951.978.65180.0
NAILAN303550.3311.7525.0
LICHTENFELS/OFR.N304150.111.17375.0
GEROLDSGRUEN-STEINB.N304750.3511.58646.0
EMLICHHEIMN304952.626.8514.0
BOESDORFN30552.4211.0868.0
PRESSECKN305250.2311.55620.0
STEINBACH AM WALDN305350.4511.38616.0
BAD BENTHEIMN306052.37.1745.0
AHAUSN310252.077.0252.0
COESFELDN311451.957.1884.0
EBERN-EYRICHSHOFN314950.1210.78285.0
BORNN31552.3711.4766.0
SULINGENN320652.688.8248.0
NEUMARKT OPF.N323349.2811.43426.0
HOYAN324052.829.1518.0
OTTENDORF-OKRILLAN325451.1813.83180.0
PIRNAN325750.9513.93123.0
BISCHOFSWERDAN326451.1314.18300.0
AUERBACH/OPF.N326549.711.63418.0
HERSBRUCKN330349.511.4332.0
LAUF/HEUCHLINGN330949.5211.3333.0
ALTDORF/OFR.N331249.3811.37428.0
GRAEFENBERGN333449.6511.25477.0
STADELHOFENN336050.011.2476.0
FORCHHEIM/OFR.N342049.7211.05257.0
NEUSTADT/AISCH-UNTN.N343249.5810.52320.0
ZIELITZN34552.311.6752.0
RIESAN346251.313.25140.0
HASSFURTN350450.0310.52239.0
TORGAUN353351.5813.080.0
KAMENZN360851.2814.12157.0
HOYERSWERDAN361951.4314.25135.0
BURG-BLUMENTHALN36652.3211.8339.0
ELSTERWERDAN366651.4713.5391.0
GRAEFENTONNAN368551.0710.73207.0
OBERWEISSENBRUNNN372750.429.95630.0
BISCHOFSHEIM/RHOENN372950.410.0465.0
HAMMELBURGN375450.129.9184.0
BURGSINNN377850.159.65235.0
WEIBERSBRUNNN383349.99.4470.0
WEIKERSHEIMN392449.479.95370.0
WERTHEIM-EICHELN395149.779.55140.0
DREWITZ BEI BURGN39852.2212.1780.0
MUDAU-SCHLOSSAUN400249.559.15470.0
AMORBACHN400549.659.23183.0
LUETZELBACHN403249.779.08274.0
ASCHAFFENBURGN404549.989.12110.0
GIFHORNN406852.4810.5551.0
DIEBURGN407049.98.85145.0
HANAUN411650.18.95102.0
EIBENSTOCK(TALSP.)N412350.5312.6546.0
GOSLARN416151.9210.43266.0
ZWICKAUN416250.6812.47347.0
ROTTACH-EGERNN417647.6811.77747.0
ZWOENITZN419150.6512.82500.0
NEU ANSPACHN424150.38.5375.0
WOLFENBUETTELN424252.1710.5288.0
ROCHLITZN424851.0512.82185.0
FRIEDBERGN425350.338.75158.0
WEISSENFELS-WENGELSDN42651.2712.0592.0
LEHREN427752.3310.6790.0
BAD HOMBURGN433350.258.57255.0
BOTTMERSDORF-KLEIN GN43552.0211.4283.0
LEHRTEN435952.389.9860.0
ADELHEIDSDORFN436552.5510.0541.0
ANNABERG_BUCHHOLZN437750.5813.0630.0
SCHACKENSLEBENN44052.211.4295.0
HALBERSTADTN441451.911.05110.0
DOERNTHALN442650.7313.33558.0
IRXLEBENN44352.1811.45122.0
BRAUNSDORFN446450.8813.02300.0
GRIMMAN451351.2312.72150.0
BAD DUEBENN453551.612.5889.0
HERZBERGN456151.6710.35230.0
OSTERODE/HARZN460151.7210.27285.0
NORTHEIMN462351.729.98121.0
KOENIGSBORNN46352.1311.7852.0
DESSAUN463951.8512.2560.0
BAD GANDERSHEIMN465551.8710.03154.0
ADENSTEDTN483852.09.93194.0
SCHOENINGENN485452.1310.95170.0
BUEHNE-RIMBECKN50052.010.63100.0
BARSINGHAUSENN501552.39.47114.0
INGELHEIMN504449.988.07135.0
RUEDESHEIMN505649.987.93126.0
FREISEN/SAARN511149.557.25465.0
SOHRENN514649.937.3430.0
RHAUNENN514949.877.33370.0
SAALFELDN518450.6511.38235.0
PABSTORFN52052.0310.97112.0
KUSELN522749.537.4235.0
LAUTERECKENN524549.657.6158.0
RUDOLSTADTN525050.7311.37193.0
HECKLINGEN-GROSS BOEN53251.8811.47104.0
STROMBERG/HUNSRUECKN534449.957.78300.0
ILMENAUN534650.6810.9498.0
BINGEN-BUEDESHEIMN537449.957.982.0
NAUMBURG/SAALEN541751.1511.8135.0
WALTERNIENBURG-RONNEN54351.9711.9252.0
MUEHLHAUSENN543251.210.5190.0
OBERWESELN544650.127.72110.0
BERNBURG/SAALEN54851.8211.7284.0
ARNSTADTN552850.8510.97267.0
BADEWITZ BEI ZERBSTN55352.0212.1782.0
TAMBACH-DIETHARZN553750.810.62470.0
BAD TENNSTEDTN557051.1510.83175.0
SOEMMERDAN560151.1711.13140.0
DUEBENN56351.9312.3895.0
JESSNITZN56651.6812.374.0
VOCKERODEN56751.8712.3570.0
NORDHAUSENN575551.5210.8247.0
SANGERHAUSENN579151.4811.32185.0
NAUNDORF BEI SEYDAN58751.9212.88100.0
BAD DUERRENBERGN587251.312.08103.0
ADORFN593950.3212.27450.0
SCHIERKEN60151.7710.65609.0
STEFFENBERGN601650.858.47338.0
ULRICHSTEINN603750.589.2575.0
DELMENHORSTN606753.058.6310.0
OBERHARZ AM BROCKENN61651.6710.88504.0
BUTZBACHN616050.478.67238.0
WETZLARN617250.538.5180.0
MEUSELWITZN619751.0512.3174.0
QUEDLINBURGN62051.811.13142.0
DIETZHOELZTALN620850.858.33355.0
HERBORNN622350.688.3238.0
OSTERHOLZ-SCHARMBECKN623053.228.825.0
MENGERSKIRCHENN624150.578.15412.0
SCHMITTEN-TREISBERGN625050.38.43535.0
BORNAN625751.1512.47135.0
WEILMUENSTERN625950.438.38210.0
MEHRINGEN/ASLN63251.7311.52107.0
QUERFURTN635751.3811.58190.0
PLOETZKAU/SAALEN64251.7211.6895.0
BAD ZWISCHENAHNN642353.28.07.0
HETTSTEDTN643551.6511.52159.0
KOETHEN (ANHALT)N65251.7512.0276.0
HASSELFELDE(WASSW.)N655351.7210.82485.0
ALTENBRAKN656651.7310.93300.0
OSCHERSLEBEN/BODEN669552.0211.2380.0
KEMBERG-RADISN67151.7712.5294.0
LINDAU/SACHS.-ANHALTN681352.0312.175.0
HALDENSLEBENN693552.2811.4350.0
BAD OLDESLOEN701253.8210.415.0
RATZEBURGN702953.710.7710.0
PRUEMN704050.226.42465.0
ARZFELDN706050.086.27497.0
BITBURGN707549.986.55285.0
NEUSTRELITZN711353.3813.0564.0
TRIPPSTADTN713449.377.82430.0
TEMPLINN713553.1213.5260.0
SUEDHARZ-DIETERSDORFN71451.5311.05440.0
ZEHDENICKN714252.9813.3546.0
LOEBAUN718251.114.68249.0
HERMESKEILN723949.656.93530.0
ECKERNFOERDEN724454.459.8525.0
MANSFELD-ANNARODEN73151.5511.4321.0
WEISSWASSERN731451.514.62155.0
MERZIGN731649.456.63171.0
SAARBURGN733249.626.55180.0
FUERSTENWALDE/SPREEN738652.3514.0738.0
STRAUSBERGN739552.5813.8873.0
DAHMEN741151.8713.4386.0
DAHLEM-KRONENBURGN741750.376.48480.0
QUERFURT-LODERSL.N74851.3811.53204.0
SEEGEBIET MANSFELDERN75051.5311.68154.0
TREUENBRIETZENN751152.112.8859.0
WITTLICHN753949.986.9177.0
LEHNINN754452.3212.7535.0
KASTELLAUNN760850.077.45425.0
BURG B.MAGDEBURGN762252.2811.8240.0
ORANIENBURGN765152.7513.235.0
NAUENN765952.6212.8735.0
LAUCHSTAEDT, BADN76951.3811.88118.0
FRIESACKN774052.7712.5829.0
ALTENKIRCHENN774450.687.65260.0
PRITZWALKN781753.1512.1770.0
BLANKENHEIM/AHRHUET.N782250.46.73400.0
STENDALN786852.5711.8834.0
ZOERBIGN79351.612.1897.0
KIRCHEN/SIEGN803250.87.9300.0
WEITERFELDN804450.737.93460.0
WALDBROELN810150.877.62295.0
SIEGBURGN812850.87.263.0
GUMMERSBACHN814651.027.58250.0
BIBRA, BAD-ALTENRODAN81551.2311.58267.0
BRUEHLN820450.836.9261.0
SALZWEDELN823252.8711.1523.0
HITZACKERN826153.1511.0328.0
RADEVORMWALDN830751.227.38397.0
WUPPERTAL-BARMENN832251.277.18197.0
HAGENOWN832653.4311.1830.0
LUDWIGSLUSTN833153.3311.530.0
WUPPERTAL-VOHW.N833451.237.07176.0
REMSCHEIDN834651.27.2235.0
WERMELSKIRCHENN834951.137.23280.0
BERG.NEUKIRCHENN836951.087.03130.0
DORMAGENN838151.126.8540.0
BAD MUENSTEREIFELN840350.556.77320.0
SUDERBURGN840852.910.4370.0
BAD BEVENSENN842153.0810.5732.0
ERFTSTADT-BLIESHEIMN842450.786.82106.0
ZUELPICHN843950.76.65170.0
NEUSSN848151.186.739.0
TRITTAUN852453.6210.440.0
KREFELDN852751.36.5340.0
FREYBURG/UNSTRUT-ZEUN85551.2311.83140.0
MESCHEDE/HENNEN856651.338.27348.0
SORPEN861351.377.97294.0
HARSEFELDN861553.459.532.0
BRILONN862351.428.65457.0
STADERSANDN862553.639.535.0
RUETHENN863151.58.45330.0
WARSTEINN863451.458.35330.0
MOEHNEN865351.58.07232.0
BAD BRAMSTEDTN866753.929.910.0
FROENDENBERGN868651.477.73121.0
BROKDORFN869053.879.331.0
SCHWERTEN871651.477.57180.0
WINTERBERG-ALTASTBG.N872351.28.47782.0
OLPEN877751.037.85305.0
BIGGEN879051.127.88311.0
VERSEN882551.27.68392.0
LUEDENSCHEIDN882951.227.63444.0
ISERLOHN-RODENN883251.377.67222.0
ENNEPETAL-MILSPEN886451.37.32280.0
SPROCKHOEVEL-HASSL.N886751.337.28270.0
HAGENN888451.357.45113.0
ELSTER-SAALE-KANALN89151.3512.18115.0
VELBERT-LANGENBERGN894751.377.12220.0
HERNEN903051.537.2263.0
BOTTROPN906751.556.9538.0
OBERHAUSENN907951.526.8233.0
MOERSN910951.456.6526.0
HILDBURGHAUSENN911750.4310.72370.0
SCHMIEDEFELD/RSTG.N912650.6210.82720.0
SUHLN915450.6210.67505.0
WUENNENBERGN922751.528.75345.0
BAD SALZUNGENN922850.810.22290.0
KREIPITZSCHN92451.111.72246.0
DELBRUECKN932051.778.5597.0
WADERSLOHN932351.778.2792.0
RUHLAN932850.910.37470.0
GOTHAN934950.9310.67321.0
SOESTN935051.578.12110.0
EISENACHN935750.9810.37240.0
HAMMN940151.687.8259.0
EILSLEBENN941352.1511.22140.0
WALTROPN944651.637.473.0
HALTERNN953051.737.240.0
DORSTENN953851.676.9833.0
WESEL-FLUERENN960751.76.5825.0
RENAN960861.1811.37255.0
ABYEIN96099.628.43400.0
WEIßENFELSN961051.211.97100.0
ZEITZN97751.0712.13170.0
OSTERFELDN99251.0211.93298.0
DORFCHEMNITZO01350.6712.83300.0
BAD MUSKAUO02551.5714.7125.0
SCHOENWOELKAU-BRINNIO03951.5212.43101.0
KLITSCHEN BEI TORGAUO05751.5212.9285.0
HAEHNICHEN-TREBUSO09951.3314.83163.0
BELGERSHAINO14151.2312.55150.0
BOXBERGO18251.414.57125.0
MARKRANSTAEDT-GROSSLO20451.3212.17118.0
WALDSTEINBERGO21551.312.58136.0
HEYDA BEI RIESAO24851.2713.37132.0
STRAUCHO25151.3713.58128.0
SCHOENBORNO25251.3213.72174.0
SCHOENTEICHEN-CUNNERO26851.3214.05166.0
PEGAUO30551.1712.27128.0
GRIMMA-KLEINBOTHENO32251.1812.77134.0
GARSEBACH BEI MEISSEO34851.1313.43157.0
BURKAUER BERGO37251.1714.12328.0
KUBSCHUETZ,KR.BAUTZ.O38451.1714.5232.0
DRESDEN-PILLNITZO45151.013.88115.0
SEIFERSDORFO45451.1513.9243.0
DRESDEN-STREHLENO45751.0213.77119.0
DRESDEN-HOSTERWITZO45851.0213.85114.0
ZELLWALDO45951.0313.27301.0
PULSNITZO46151.214.02270.0
SOHLAND/SPREEO48451.0714.43290.0
OSTRITZO49951.0314.93213.0
ALTGERINGSWALDEO51051.0812.93296.0
NOSSENO53651.0513.3308.0
WILSDRUFF-MOHORNO54351.0213.47288.0
LOHMEN/SACHSENO56650.9813.98195.0
DUERRHENNERSDORFO58051.0714.62332.0
BERTSDORF-HOERNITZO59850.914.75270.0
FRANKENBERG-ALTENHAIO62550.8813.03326.0
DIPPOLDISWALDE-REIN.O66050.9213.72365.0
CRIMMITSCHAU-MANNICHO70850.8212.3327.0
SANKT EGIDIEN-KUHSCHO72550.812.63321.0
ROSENTHAL-BIELATALO79550.8314.07460.0
LICHTENTANNEO80550.6812.43353.0
DEUTSCHNEUDORF-BRUEDO84250.6213.48688.0
MARIENBERG-RUEBENAUO84650.5813.3727.0
MARIENHOEHEO86250.612.38486.0
AUEO86350.5812.72387.0
TREUENO86850.5512.28465.0
STUETZENGRUEN-HUNDSHO87750.5512.57604.0
TANNENBERGO88250.6212.93532.0
RASCHAUO88850.5212.83507.0
WEISCHLITZ-HEINERSGRO95050.3812.0517.0
HEINERSGRUENO95150.411.98561.0
KLINGENTHAL-KAMERUNO97450.3712.48730.0
ELSTER, BAD-SOHLO98050.2712.27560.0
ERLBACH-EUBABRUNNO99350.312.38565.0
INSEL BORACAYP000111.98121.924.0
CHITWAN-PARKP000227.5884.17150.0
MAURITIUS STRANDP0003-20.357.50.0
AACHEN-RICHTERICHP000450.826.05240.0
STR.V.MOZAMBIQUEP0005-16.042.00.0
BILLERBECKP000651.977.28127.0
TAUSP000749.4312.9428.0
COMOP000845.789.0862.0
ARNHEIMP000951.985.910.0
LUETTICHP001050.635.5550.0
MERANP001146.6711.15324.0
LEIBSTADTP001247.68.18340.0
NEUSS-WEHLP001351.136.6860.0
PALM SPRINGS (CF.)P001433.75-116.4125.0
PUERTO VALLARTAP001520.5-105.255.0
GR.FELDBG./TS.P001650.238.47880.0
GROSS UMSTADTP001749.878.93168.0
MELIBOCUSP001849.738.65517.0
NIDDAP001950.429.02190.0
VOGELSBERGP002050.539.23774.0
LAMBRECHTP002149.378.07176.0
NEBELHORNP002247.410.32224.0
KITZBUEHELP002347.4312.37870.0
RIVA D. GARDAP002445.9310.98130.0
GEESTHACHTP002553.4210.330.0
FINKENWERDERP002653.539.830.0
BRUNSBUETTEL/SWAP002753.99.130.0
HOECHSTADTP002849.6810.83272.0
ISSUMP002951.536.4235.0
OBERHAUSEN-STERKRADEP003051.536.8754.0
MUELHEIM/RUHRP003151.436.8838.0
SCHWELMP003251.287.3165.0
UNNAP003351.537.6886.0
SCHWANDORFP003449.3312.12372.0
WESTERBERGP003547.7712.621168.0
MUENSTER ZENTRUMP003651.977.6360.0
METALLEUROPP003753.558.4710.0
COTTBUS/LUBP003851.7514.3276.0
KOENIGS WUSTERH./LUBP003952.313.6348.0
OBERLEICHTERSBACH-MOP00450.279.77470.0
POTSDAM-ZENTRUM/LUBP004052.413.0731.0
PREMNITZ/LUBP004152.5312.3530.0
SCHWEDT/LUBP004253.0514.36.0
SENFTENBERG/LUBP004351.5214.0103.0
SPREMBERG/LUBP004451.5714.38100.0
WITTENBERGE/LUBP004553.011.7722.0
TORAJA-LANDP0046-2.98119.91200.0
BANAUE/NORD-LUZONP004717.02121.01800.0
TONGARIO NATIONALP.P0048-39.25175.51500.0
MOUNT COOK NAT.PARKP0049-43.58170.252000.0
FALKENSTEIN/TAUNUSP005050.188.47550.0
DUELMENP005151.837.2370.0
ARBILP005236.244.02400.0
ANEMOLTERP005352.59.0839.0
BORNUM AM HARZP005451.9210.17170.0
ALTOETTINGP005548.2712.63372.0
LUPFENP005648.088.5970.0
GROSSER BEERBERGP005750.6710.75980.0
SANKT GALLENKIRCHP005847.039.98750.0
MITTAGSSPITZEP005947.39.882097.0
PATSCHERKOFELP006047.2211.482248.0
HUNDSTEINP006147.3712.92116.0
TRAUNKIRCHENP006247.813.8500.0
ULRICHSBERGP006348.6813.921000.0
PLOECKENSTEINP006448.7813.871378.0
GROSSER HOELLENGOGELP006547.7513.672000.0
TUERNITZP006647.9515.5400.0
HOELLENSTEIN/YBBSP006747.7514.751000.0
HOCHSCHNEEBERGP006847.7515.832000.0
KAMMSPITZP006947.4813.852141.0
CHATILLONP007045.757.62500.0
MARGOZZOP007145.978.45700.0
MASERAP007246.138.32800.0
M.ZEDAP007346.058.532100.0
SONDRIOP007446.189.87500.0
LECCOP007545.859.38400.0
BRIXENP007646.7211.67600.0
ROLLEPASSP007746.311.81800.0
CORTINA D'AMPEZZOP007846.5512.131300.0
PASO DI FALZAREGOP007946.5312.031850.0
ALBERTVILLEP008045.676.4500.0
LE ROIGNAISP008145.656.723001.0
CHAMONIXP008245.926.871000.0
ANNECYP008345.96.12500.0
MT. BUETP008446.026.883100.0
CHORGESP008544.556.27600.0
SERRE CHEVALIERP008644.926.52700.0
DIGNEP008744.086.23700.0
ANNOTP008843.976.7600.0
CROIX DE L ALPEP008944.46.672590.0
SIMPLONPASSP009146.258.052000.0
MT. AUBERTP009246.886.631339.0
LILLEHAMMERP009361.110.45500.0
RONDESLOTTETP009461.939.872178.0
TORPOP009560.58.251000.0
FINSEP009660.67.51500.0
SELJORDP009759.58.67300.0
LIFJELLP009859.258.5800.0
LJUBLJANAP009946.0714.65400.0
BLEDP010046.3714.12900.0
OF-POST D1P010149.28.4259.0
OF-POST D2P010247.99.9576.0
OF-POST D3P010348.712.5462.0
OF-POST D4P010450.410.7441.0
OF-POST D5P010552.88.518.0
OF-POST D6P010651.78.0192.0
OF-POST D7P010751.39.8317.0
OF-POST D8P010853.212.260.0
OF-POST D9P010951.613.5115.0
OF-POST H1P011049.978.8214.0
OF-POST H2P011150.358.37281.0
OF-POST H3P011250.959.1356.0
OF-POST H4P011350.959.75351.0
OF-POST H5P011450.459.2318.0
LOIBLPASSP011546.4214.281500.0
NEUERN/NYRSKOP011649.313.17600.0
PASO DI CAMPELLIP011846.0210.021890.0
SCHMOELLNP011953.314.0820.0
HAMBURG-NEUENG.P012053.4210.2310.0
WENNIGSENP012152.279.6530.0
WIELENP012252.536.7520.0
LAUCHAP012351.1214.65240.0
TIMMENDORF/POELP012453.9811.3812.0
KRAGELUNDP012554.689.8220.0
LINDEWITTP012654.729.1520.0
SOELLMNITZP012750.9512.15311.0
PODELZIGP012852.4714.5220.0
DELITZSCH-SELBENP012951.512.38150.0
SANDBERGP01350.3510.0510.0
KRUMMHOERN-LOQUARDP013053.387.0710.0
KAISER-WILH.-KOOGP013153.938.935.0
MESSMAST WHVP013253.628.0510.0
MESSMAST OLP013353.158.0510.0
MESSMAST EMDP013453.387.1710.0
HILKENBROOK, NTP013552.987.715.0
VIENENBURG, MGP013651.9510.6100.0
SYKE-GESSEL, NTBP013752.938.7720.0
HOHEGING, NTP013852.98.1215.0
ALTENBEKEN, MGP013951.738.93300.0
RAPSHAGEN, NTP014053.2212.2370.0
BASSENSP014153.77.932.0
TOSSENSP014253.588.252.0
WYBELSUMER POLDERP014353.337.12.0
SCHUELPP014454.238.9220.0
HAMSWEHRUMP014553.457.1710.0
PILSUMP014653.487.3310.0
ASENDORFP014752.759.040.0
MENSLAGEP014852.587.7225.0
GARLSTORFP014953.2310.080.0
ST.PETER-ORDINGP015054.328.682.0
HALLIG HOOGEP015154.578.532.0
PLOENP015254.1710.3822.0
NORDW. FPNP015355.06.450.0
WESTL. SYLTP015455.07.30.0
BRUGGEP015551.223.235.0
DIESSENP015747.9511.1500.0
CHIEMSEEP015847.8312.33500.0
GMUND/TEGERNSEEP015947.7511.75500.0
STEINBACHP016047.8313.25500.0
HALLSTATTP016147.5713.65500.0
SAN VIGILIOP016246.711.931000.0
BELLAGIOP016345.989.27200.0
DOMASOP016446.159.35200.0
ISEOP016545.6510.05100.0
LA SPEZIAP016644.179.750.0
LIVORNOP016743.5510.30.0
SAN REMOP016843.87.770.0
LEUCATEP016942.833.080.0
OBERTHULBAP01750.29.93320.0
TRIENTP017146.111.15194.0
MITROVICAP017242.920.87521.0
GNJILANEP017342.4721.48500.0
LEISENWALDP017450.329.17371.0
ROSTOCK-STADTP017554.0812.139.0
BUERSTADTP017649.638.4590.0
WALD-MICHELBACHP017749.578.83330.0
BIEBESHEIMP017849.788.4790.0
BRENSBACHP017949.778.85200.0
GRUENBERGP018050.628.97273.0
STADTALLENDORFP018150.839.02300.0
LAUTERBACHP018250.639.4296.0
BURGHAUNP018350.729.72245.0
SCHENKLENGSFELDP018450.839.82310.0
BAD EMSTALP018551.259.23370.0
BAD BREISIGP018650.527.353.0
BETZDORFP018750.787.88186.0
PUDERBACHP018850.587.55203.0
ST.GOARP018950.157.7280.0
NASSAU/RHL.-PFALZP019050.327.7890.0
NASTAETTENP019150.27.87268.0
GEROLSTEINP019250.226.67358.0
HINTERWEIDENTHALP019349.27.75350.0
FREINSHEIMP019449.58.22100.0
ROCKENHAUSENP019549.637.82203.0
EISENBERGP019649.638.08248.0
WOERTHP019749.89.15105.0
MIESAUP019849.47.43236.0
UETERSENP019953.689.655.0
LABOEP020054.410.2534.0
SCHENEFELDP020153.69.8210.0
GLINDEP020253.5310.2230.0
WITTINGENP020352.7210.7378.0
HANNOV.MUENDENP020451.429.65125.0
PEINEP020552.3210.2267.0
AMT NEUHAUSP020653.2810.9220.0
HODENHAGENP020752.779.5825.0
LANGWEDELP020852.979.220.0
GLANDORFP020952.087.9864.0
DAMMEP021052.58.1363.0
LANGWARDENP021153.68.328.0
KIRCHHERTENP021251.06.4788.0
KERPENP021350.876.67100.0
TROISDORFP021450.837.1750.0
MECKENHEIM/RHEINB.P021550.627.03180.0
LINNICHP021650.986.2567.0
ALDENHOVENP021750.96.2870.0
MECHERNICHP021850.586.65300.0
WIESDORFP021951.06.9845.0
OSTHEIM V.D. RHOENP02250.4510.22312.0
OPLADENP022051.027.057.0
SCHLEBUSCHP022151.037.07100.0
RHEINDORFP022251.056.9347.0
LEICHLINGENP022351.127.02166.0
BAESWEILERP022450.96.18110.0
BERGHEIMP022550.926.6370.0
BERGISCH GLADBACHP022650.987.12162.0
KOENIGSWINTERP022750.677.1880.0
EITORFP022850.777.4389.0
REKENP022951.837.0370.0
ASCHEBERGP023051.787.6275.0
HALLE/NORD.WESTFALENP023152.078.37105.0
HOLTE-STUKENBROCKP023251.98.65130.0
BUENDEP023352.28.5861.0
ERWITTEP023451.628.33106.0
LIMASSOLP023834.6733.0540.0
MARBELLAP023936.52-4.8830.0
SAN FELIUP024041.753.0810.0
SAINT TROPEZP024143.276.6520.0
CERNOBBIOP024245.839.08400.0
ISCHIAP024340.7313.9580.0
PORTOFINOP024444.39.25.0
MADEIRA/FESTLANDP024539.95-8.03500.0
KARTHAGOP024636.910.273.0
WIESENSTEIGP024748.539.62756.0
BESIGHEIMP024849.09.15202.0
SCHORNDORFP024948.789.52328.0
NEUSTADT, BADP02550.310.18230.0
KRAUTHEIMP025049.229.37298.0
LENNINGENP025148.579.5360.0
BILLIGHEIMP025249.359.27290.0
LOSSBURGP025348.728.75347.0
KIRCHZARTENP025447.977.95388.0
ENDINGENP025548.137.7186.0
OTTENHOEFENP025648.338.08311.0
SINGENP025747.758.82450.0
JESTETTENP025847.658.57470.0
TRUCHTELFINGENP025948.239.02826.0
ILLERIEDEN-DORNDORFP026048.2810.03461.0
GAMMERTINGENP026148.139.12659.0
WOLFRATSHAUSENP026247.8311.42577.0
PFAFFENHOFENP026348.311.3428.0
BRUCKMUEHLP026447.8811.92512.0
BUCH AM AMMERSEEP026548.0511.13550.0
KUENZINGP026648.3813.05309.0
OBERNZENNP026749.2810.27400.0
LOPPENHAUSENP026848.1710.38490.0
LAUINGENP026948.3310.25439.0
HELMBRECHTSP027350.2311.72617.0
BLIESRANSBACHP027449.177.08297.0
HEUSWEILERP027549.356.95300.0
PERLP027649.476.38270.0
WADERNP027749.536.88300.0
NEUNKIRCHEN/SAARLANDP027849.27.1224.0
SCHMELZP027949.436.85230.0
VIERHERRENBORNP028049.66.65449.0
BERNAU/BRANDENBURGP028152.6713.5767.0
HERZBERG/BRANDENBURGP028251.713.2381.0
TREBUSP028352.4214.0715.0
LUEBBENAUP028451.8713.9751.0
LUCKENWALDEP028552.1713.1540.0
SATOWP028653.5711.550.0
MEERANEP028850.8512.45250.0
KAEBSCHUETZTALP028951.1713.38150.0
MASSBACHP02950.1810.27326.0
OPPACHP029051.0714.52350.0
DOEBELNP029151.0713.07210.0
WURZENP029251.3712.73124.0
POESSNECKP029350.6711.55250.0
NIESKYP029551.2814.85165.0
DINGOLFINGP029748.7512.55360.0
ARLBERGP029847.1310.181793.0
GROSSGLOCKNERP029947.0812.683797.0
DACHSTEINP030047.4713.62995.0
LICHTENBERGP030148.4214.25926.0
ZINKENP030247.3314.752331.0
WEINSBERGP030348.415.11039.0
KAISEREICHEP030447.9516.68443.0
SONNENBERGP030547.8816.48484.0
WANKP030647.511.131770.0
HOERNLEP030747.6311.071538.0
BRAUNECKP030847.6711.521545.0
HOCHFELLNP030947.7512.551665.0
PREDIGTSTUHLP031047.712.871607.0
ANDERMATTP031146.638.61500.0
LINTHALP031246.929.01000.0
SAANEN-GSTAADP031446.57.271100.0
ARGUINEGUINP031527.75-15.6515.0
OGDENP031641.23-111.98902.0
PARK CITYP031740.65-111.52117.0
HEBER CITYP031840.52-111.421670.0
PROVOP031940.25-111.671388.0
AUBSTADTP03250.3310.45304.0
SUEDL. ISLAS MARIASP032021.0-107.00.0
WESTL. LOS ANGELESP032132.0-119.00.0
WESTL. DAVENPORTP032237.0-123.00.0
WESTL. ENSENADAP032348.0-130.00.0
OBERER SEEP032447.22-86.380.0
ANDORRAP032542.551.61500.0
WELVERP032651.627.92114.0
ISERLOHNP032751.427.68279.0
SIEDLINGHAUSENP032851.258.47364.0
MARSBERG-POSTWEGP032951.438.78445.0
BAD KOENIGSHOFENP03350.2810.45288.0
HORNP033051.888.95210.0
GOEHLP033154.2810.9319.0
BISDORFP033254.4711.179.0
KHANIAP033335.5224.0224.0
SAN PEDRO DE MACORISP033718.5-69.35.0
S.FRANCI. DE MACORISP033819.32-70.25116.0
CONCEPCION D.L. VEGAP033919.22-70.5271.0
GONAIVESP034019.45-72.686.0
NATIONALPARK JARAGUAP034217.62-71.420.0
NAT.PK. MTE. CHRISTIP034319.87-71.650.0
NAT.PK. LOS HAITISESP034419.08-69.60.0
NT.P.SIERRA BAHORUCOP034518.25-71.670.0
GETTORFP034654.429.9810.0
HARRISLEEP034754.89.3810.0
MALENTEP034854.1710.5515.0
MARNEP034953.959.025.0
REINFELDP035053.8310.4815.0
SCHOENBERGP035154.410.375.0
TRAPPENKAMPP035254.0310.2270.0
WESSELBURENP035354.228.925.0
MEISSNERP035451.239.88754.0
KLADRUMP035553.5511.7850.0
RAKOWP035654.0513.0317.0
RAVENSBERGP035753.9811.712.0
ABLASSP035851.2212.95150.0
DORNAP035951.7712.7106.0
WILLMERSDORFP036052.6713.6867.0
HOCHHEIMP036151.0210.65321.0
IHLEWITZP036251.6311.68159.0
NEUENFELDP036353.4214.0210.0
OBHAUSENP036451.3811.65190.0
KLETTWITZP036551.5313.88103.0
REICHENBACHP036651.1314.8249.0
ALPE D'HUEZP036745.086.071860.0
COURCHEVELP036845.46.631550.0
FLAINEP036946.026.651600.0
ISOLA 2000P037044.137.22000.0
MERIBELP037145.376.621400.0
MORZINEP037246.186.71000.0
VAL D'ISEREP037345.456.981850.0
AHRNTALP037446.9811.98950.0
ARABBAP037546.511.871602.0
BORMIO 2000P037646.4310.381225.0
CERVINIAP037745.937.582050.0
COURMAYEURP037845.786.981224.0
FOLGARIAP037945.9211.17900.0
SULZDORF AN DER LEDEP03850.2310.57332.0
GOSSENSASSP038046.9311.431100.0
MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOP038146.2310.821500.0
SCHNALSTALP038346.7310.92000.0
ST.WALBURGP038446.5511.031100.0
DAMUELSP038547.279.871428.0
FILZMOOSP038647.4313.531055.0
FULPMESP038747.1511.33937.0
HINTERSEEP038847.7213.28746.0
KAUNERTALER GLETSCH.P038947.010.783000.0
MATREI/OSTTIROLP039047.012.531000.0
HOCHSOELDENP039147.0710.91800.0
ST.JAKOB/DEFEREGGEN.P039246.912.371495.0
TURRACHER HOEHEP039346.913.871783.0
WAGRAINP039447.3313.28830.0
WOLFSBERGP039546.7814.98463.0
AREP039663.3813.2371.0
BRANAESP039760.6812.93152.0
FUNAESDALENP039862.512.6582.0
KLAEPPENP039961.1713.22350.0
RIKSGRAENSENP040068.4318.15400.0
SAEFSENP040160.1514.42300.0
GRINDELWALDP040246.628.031034.0
LENZERHEIDEP040346.729.551500.0
REJVIZP040550.2217.3770.0
SPINDLERMUEHLEP040650.7215.62700.0
BEAR MOUNTAINP040735.18-118.622000.0
VAILP040839.63-106.372400.0
MARSBERG-MEERHOFP040951.538.83371.0
RODACH (KLAERANLAGE)P04150.3310.78300.0
BICKENDORFP041050.036.5389.0
FLOMBORNP041149.78.17180.0
SCHEIDP041250.486.5334.0
NIEDER KOSTENZP041349.937.37364.0
KEHRIGP041450.237.22370.0
WILDPOLDSRIEDP041547.7810.43891.0
RIBNITZ-DAMGARTENP041654.2712.477.0
KUESTE JASMUND BODD.P041754.513.53.0
SULEJAP04189.037.45480.0
SPAIN_NEW_01P042238.83-6.52319.0
SPAIN_NEW_02P042343.25-4.58758.0
SPAIN_NEW_03P042443.52-5.88178.0
SPAIN_NEW_04P042540.5-6.5920.0