typenameidlatitudelongitudealtitude
MOSJAN MAYEN0100170.93-8.6710.0
MOSSVALBARD0100878.2515.4729.0
MOSTROMSOE0102569.6818.9210.0
MOSBJORNOYA0102874.5219.0216.0
MOSALTA LUFTHAVN0104969.9823.373.0
MOSHAMMERFEST0105270.6723.6781.0
MOSBANAK/LAKSELV (AFB)0105970.0724.988.0
MOSKIRKENES0108969.7329.991.0
MOSMAKKAUR FYR0109270.7230.079.0
MOSBRONNOYSUND/BRONNOY0111265.4512.228.0
MOSBASMOEN0114966.3314.134.0
MOSBODOE0115267.2714.3713.0
MOSHARSTAD0118068.816.5345.0
MOSNARVIK0119468.4717.517.0
MOSALESUND AIRP0121062.576.1222.0
MOSHJELVIG (MYRBO)0121562.627.2335.0
MOSKRISTIANSUND0122363.127.8344.0
MOSFOKSTUA 20123862.129.28973.0
MOSORLAND0124163.79.67.0
MOSTRONDHEIM0127163.4710.9217.0
MOSNAMSOS0129064.4711.582.0
MOSBERGEN0131160.35.2250.0
MOSVANGSNES0133861.176.6551.0
MOSSOGNDAL0134761.157.13497.0
MOSSOGNEFJELL0136661.578.01415.0
MOSFAGERNES0136861.09.3822.0
MOSVENABU0138061.6510.12940.0
MOSOSLO/GARDERMOEN0138460.211.1201.0
MOSHAMAR-STAVSBERG0138560.8211.07221.0
MOSUTSIRA FYR0140359.324.8755.0
MOSSTAVANGER0141558.885.639.0
MOSKRISTIANSAND0145258.28.0817.0
MOSSKIEN0147559.189.5741.0
MOSMELSOM0148159.2310.3526.0
MOSOSLO/FORNEBU0148859.910.6216.0
MOSOSLO-BLINDERN0149259.9310.7294.0
MOSSARPSBORG0149359.2811.1254.0
MOSRYGGE0149459.3810.7853.0
MOSGALLIVARE APT0204967.1520.65359.0
MOSLAINIO0208667.7722.35315.0
MOSPAJALA0209667.223.38165.0
MOSKVIKKJOKK0212066.9517.73320.0
MOSGUNNARN0212864.9717.7278.0
MOSLULEA0218665.5522.1317.0
MOSHAPARANDA0219665.8324.155.0
MOSFROSON0222663.214.5376.0
MOSORNSKOLDSVIK0226763.318.6824.0
MOSJAERNAESKLUBB0228463.4319.686.0
MOSUMEA0228663.820.287.0
MOSSKELLEFTEHAMN0229364.6321.0846.0
MOSSVEG0232462.0314.37360.0
MOSKUGGOEREN AMOS0235561.717.529.0
MOSTIMRA/MIDLANDA0236662.5217.453.0
MOSSODERHAMN0237861.2717.126.0
MOSARVIKA0240459.6712.5877.0
MOSKARLSTAD0241859.3713.4746.0
MOSBORLANGE0243560.4315.5145.0
MOSUPPSALA0245859.8817.621.0
MOSSTOCKHOLM/ARLANDA0246059.6517.9237.0
MOSSTOCKHOLM0246459.3517.9515.0
MOSTULLINGE0246959.1817.9245.0
MOSFLODA0247659.0716.3832.0
MOSSALA0248159.9216.6857.0
MOSSVANBERGA0249059.8318.6315.0
MOSSOEDERARM0249359.7519.4215.0
MOSNORDKOSTER0250058.8811.033.0
MOSMASESKAR0250558.0811.3316.0
MOSGOETEBORG0251257.7811.8820.0
MOSGOETEBORG0251357.712.05.0
MOSSATENAS0252058.4312.7254.0
MOSGOTEBORG/LANDVETTER0252757.6712.5164.0
MOSHALLUM0254258.3213.0370.0
MOSJONKOPING0255057.7714.08226.0
MOSGLADHAMMAR0255957.7216.4535.0
MOSLINKOPING0256258.415.5293.0
MOSMALILLA0256657.415.8295.0
MOSNORRKOPING0257458.5816.1535.0
MOSGOTSKA SANDON0258458.419.212.0
MOSHARSTENA0258658.2517.025.0
MOSVISBY0259057.6718.3551.0
MOSROMA/GOTLAND0259557.5518.4335.0
MOSBROEN0260356.8712.6747.0
MOSHALMSTAD0260456.6812.8331.0
MOSANGELHOLM0260756.312.8520.0
MOSHELSINGBORG0261156.0312.7743.0
MOSFALSTERBO0261655.3812.823.0
MOSTORUP0262056.9713.0785.0
MOSHORBY0262355.8713.67114.0
MOSSKILLINGE0262555.4814.324.0
MOSHANO0262856.0214.8560.0
MOSMALMO0263555.5713.0720.0
MOSMALMO/STURUP0263655.5513.37106.0
MOSVAXJO0264156.9314.73182.0
MOSVAEXJOE0264856.8514.83199.0
MOSKRISTIANSTAD0265155.9214.0823.0
MOSRONNEBY0266456.2715.2858.0
MOSKALMAR0267056.6816.36.0
MOSHOBURG0268056.9218.1540.0
MOSKRISTIINANKAUPUNGIN0275262.221.172.0
MOSIVALO0280768.6227.42147.0
MOSENONTEKIO0281068.3723.6306.0
MOSKITTILA0283067.724.85196.0
MOSSODANKYLA0283667.3726.65179.0
MOSROVANIEMI0284766.525.7285.0
MOSKUUSAMO0286965.9729.18262.0
MOSOULU0287665.0225.383.0
MOSKAJAANI0289764.2827.68143.0
MOSVAASA0291163.0521.775.0
MOSVAASA0291263.121.584.0
MOSVIITASAARI0291563.0825.87132.0
MOSKUOPIO0291763.0227.898.0
MOSJOENSUU APT0292962.6729.63119.0
MOSJYVASKYLA0293562.425.68141.0
MOSTAMPERE0294461.4223.58112.0
MOSMIKKELI0294761.7327.3138.0
MOSSAVONLINNA0294861.9528.9595.0
MOSPORI0295261.4721.813.0
MOSLAPPEENRANTA0295861.0528.2101.0
MOSLAHTI0296560.9725.6383.0
MOSUTTI0296660.926.93100.0
MOSMARIEHAMN0297060.1219.95.0
MOSTURKU0297260.5222.2747.0
MOSHELSINKI/VANTAA0297460.3224.9751.0
MOSHELSINKI0297560.2525.0517.0
MOSHANKO0298259.7722.955.0
MOSLERWICK0300560.13-1.1882.0
MOSKIRKWALL0301758.95-2.926.0
MOSSTORNOWAY0302658.22-6.329.0
MOSAONACH MOR0304156.82-4.971130.0
MOSALTNAHARRA0304458.28-4.4381.0
MOSINVERNESS0305957.53-4.059.0
MOSAVIEMORE0306357.22-3.83228.0
MOSCAIRNGORM0306557.12-3.631245.0
MOSKINLOSS0306657.65-3.576.0
MOSLOSSIEMOUTH0306857.72-3.3213.0
MOSWICK0307558.45-3.0839.0
MOSABERDEEN0309157.2-2.2265.0
MOSROSEHEARTY0309457.7-2.124.0
MOSTIREE0310056.5-6.8812.0
MOSOBAN0311456.42-5.474.0
MOSWEST FREUGH0313254.87-4.9311.0
MOSPRESTWICK0313555.5-4.620.0
MOSGLASGOW0314055.87-4.438.0
MOSDUMFRIES0315455.05-3.6516.0
MOSCHARTERHALL0315855.72-2.38112.0
MOSEDINBURGH0316055.95-3.3541.0
MOSESKDALEMUIR0316255.32-3.2242.0
MOSLEUCHARS0317156.38-2.8712.0
MOSISLE OF MAN/ROUAL.0320454.08-4.6317.0
MOSCARLISLE0322054.93-2.9728.0
MOSBOLTSHOPE PARK0323554.82-2.08434.0
MOSNEWCASTLE0324655.03-1.6880.0
MOSLEEMING0325754.3-1.5340.0
MOSDISHFORTH AIRFIELD0326154.13-1.4236.0
MOSTYNEMOUTH0326255.02-1.4230.0
MOSTOPCLIFFE0326554.2-1.3825.0
MOSLINTON-ON-OUSE0326654.05-1.2516.0
MOSLOFTUS SAMOS0327554.33-0.52158.0
MOSBRIDLINGTON0329254.08-0.1815.0
MOSVALLEY0330253.25-4.5311.0
MOSRHYL0331353.27-3.5277.0
MOSBLACKPOOL0331853.77-3.0310.0
MOSHAWARDEN0332153.17-2.9810.0
MOSMANCHESTER0333453.35-2.2778.0
MOSLEEDS/MET0334753.8-1.5547.0
MOSNOTTINGHAM/MET0335453.0-1.25117.0
MOSWADDINGTON0337753.170.5268.0
MOSCRANWELL0337953.03-0.567.0
MOSDONNA NOOK0338553.480.088.0
MOSABERDARON0340552.78-4.7395.0
MOSSHAWBURY0341452.8-2.6776.0
MOSCOTTESMORE0345352.73-0.65138.0
MOSWITTERING0346252.62-0.4784.0
MOSMARHAM0348252.650.5723.0
MOSNORWICH-W.C.0349252.631.314.0
MOSCOLTISHALL0349552.771.3520.0
MOSHEMSBY0349652.681.6813.0
MOSSM.KNOLL0349952.722.35.0
MOSABERPORTH0350252.13-4.57133.0
MOSTRAWSCOED0350352.33-3.9563.0
MOSSHOBDON0352052.25-2.8899.0
MOSBIRMINGHAM/AIRPORT0353452.45-1.7593.0
MOSBEDFORD0356052.22-0.4885.0
MOSWATTISHAM0359052.120.9787.0
MOSMILFORD HAVEN0360451.72-5.0544.0
MOSBRISTOL/FILTON0362851.52-2.5859.0
MOSLITTLE RISSINGTON0364751.87-1.68215.0
MOSBRIZE NORTON0364951.75-1.5888.0
MOSNORTHOLT0367251.55-0.4238.0
MOSSTANSTED0368351.880.23106.0
MOSCHIVENOR0370751.08-4.156.0
MOSCARDIFF-WALES0371551.4-3.3567.0
MOSST. ATHAN /WALES0371651.4-3.4350.0
MOSBRISTOL/MET.0372651.47-2.611.0
MOSLYNEHAM0374051.5-1.98145.0
MOSLARKHILL0374351.2-1.82132.0
MOSFARNBOROUGH0376851.280.7765.0
MOSLONDON0377251.48-0.4524.0
MOSLONDON/GATWICK0377651.15-0.1862.0
MOSLONDON WEATHER CENT.0377951.52-0.143.0
MOSKENLEY0378151.3-0.08170.0
MOSMANSTON0379751.351.3544.0
MOSSCILLY0380349.92-6.331.0
MOSCAMBORNE0380850.22-5.3387.0
MOSCULDROSE0380950.08-5.2578.0
MOSPLYMOUTH0382750.35-4.1250.0
MOSEXETER APT0383950.73-3.4230.0
MOSYEOVILTON0385351.02-2.6323.0
MOSBOURNEMOUTH/HURN0386250.78-1.8311.0
MOSSOUTHAMPTON0386550.9-1.49.0
MOSST.CATHERINE'S POINT0386650.58-1.316.0
MOSHERSTMONCEUX0388250.880.3252.0
MOSOXFORD0389051.75-1.2768.0
MOSGUERNSEY0389449.43-2.6101.0
MOSJERSEY-AIRPORT0389549.22-2.284.0
MOSST. ANGELO0390354.4-7.6547.0
MOSBALLYKELLY0390855.07-7.022.0
MOSPORTRUSH0391455.2-6.658.0
MOSBELFAST0391754.65-6.2281.0
MOSLIVERPOOL0393053.33-2.8726.0
MOSVALENTIA0395351.93-10.2325.0
MOSCORK AIRPORT0395551.85-8.48153.0
MOSROSSLARE0395752.25-6.3323.0
MOSCOVENTRY0395852.37-1.4882.0
MOSKILKENNY0396052.67-7.2763.0
MOSCARLOW OAK PARK0396152.85-6.9261.0
MOSSHANNON0396252.7-8.9214.0
MOSDUBLIN0396953.43-6.2568.0
MOSMULLINGAR0397153.53-7.37100.0
MOSBELMULLET0397654.23-10.029.0
MOSMALIN HEAD0398055.37-7.3320.0
MOSKEFLAVIK0401863.97-22.652.0
MOSREYKJAVIK0403064.13-21.954.0
MOSVESTMANNAEYJAR0404863.4-20.28118.0
MOSAKUREYRI0406365.68-18.0823.0
MOSFAGURHOLSMYRI0407263.88-16.6546.0
MOSNUPUR0409464.7-14.125.0
MOSDALATANGI0409765.27-13.589.0
MOSSONDRESTROMFJORD0423167.02-50.750.0
MOSGODTHAB NUUK0425064.17-51.7580.0
MOSNARSARSUAQ0427061.15-45.434.0
MOSDANMARKSHAVN0432076.77-18.6711.0
MOSDANEBORG0433074.3-20.2244.0
MOSSCORESBYSUND0433970.48-21.9765.0
MOSTASIILAQ0436065.6-37.6350.0
MOSKULUSUK0436165.57-37.1335.0
MOSFAROEER0601162.02-6.7754.0
MOSALBORG0603057.19.873.0
MOSSKAGEN0604157.7710.653.0
MOSTHYBORON0605256.728.222.0
MOSKARUP0606056.39.1252.0
MOSSKIVE0606256.559.1723.0
MOSTIRSTRUP0607056.310.6225.0
MOSANHOLT0607856.711.557.0
MOSESBJERG0608055.528.5529.0
MOSBILLUND0610455.739.1570.0
MOSSKRYDSTRUP0611055.239.2743.0
MOSKEGNAES0611954.859.9817.0
MOSODENSE0612055.4710.3317.0
MOSABED0614154.8311.338.0
MOSVINDEBAEK KYST0614754.8812.183.0
MOSVAERLOESE0616055.7712.3318.0
MOSGNIBEN0616956.0211.2814.0
MOSKOEBENHAVN/ROSKILDE0617055.5812.1344.0
MOSTESSEBOELLE0617455.412.1521.0
MOSKOPENHAGEN0618055.6312.675.0
MOSROENNE/BORNH.0619055.0714.7516.0
MOSVALKENBURG0621052.184.420.0
MOSKOOY0623552.924.780.0
MOSAMSTERDAM0624052.34.77-4.0
MOSVLIELAND0624253.254.9211.0
MOSTERSCHELLING0625053.375.2226.0
MOSDE BILT0626052.15.182.0
MOSLEEUWARDEN0627053.225.771.0
MOSDEELEN0627552.075.8848.0
MOSHOOGEVEEN0627952.736.5212.0
MOSGRONINGEN0628053.136.584.0
MOSTWENTHE0629052.276.935.0
MOSVLISSINGEN0631051.433.68.0
MOSHOEK V.HOLL.0633051.984.1212.0
MOSROTTERDAM0634451.954.45-5.0
MOSGILZE RIJEN0635051.574.9311.0
MOSEINDHOVEN0637051.455.4223.0
MOSVOLKEL0637551.655.722.0
MOSMAASTRICHT0638050.925.78114.0
MOSOOSTENDE0640751.22.874.0
MOSGENT0643151.183.8210.0
MOSCHARLEROI0644950.474.45187.0
MOSANTWERPEN0645051.24.4712.0
MOSBRUESSEL0645150.94.5355.0
MOSFLORENNES0645650.234.67279.0
MOSBEAUVECHAIN0645850.754.77105.0
MOSST.HUBERT0647650.035.4563.0
MOSBIERSET0647850.655.45178.0
MOSKLEINE BROGEL0647951.175.4755.0
MOSSPA/LA SAUVENIERE0649050.485.92470.0
MOSELSENBORN0649650.476.18564.0
MOSLUXEMBURG0659049.626.22376.0
MOSBASEL0660147.537.58316.0
MOSNEUCHATEL0660447.06.95485.0
MOSCHASSERAL0660547.137.051599.0
MOSCRESSIER0660647.057.07431.0
MOSMOLESON0660946.557.021972.0
MOSPAYERNE0661046.826.93490.0
MOSLA CHAUX DE FONDS0661247.086.81018.0
MOSFAHY0661647.426.93596.0
MOSLA FRETAZ0661946.836.581202.0
MOSSCHAFFHAUSEN0662047.688.62437.0
MOSGUETTINGEN0662147.69.28440.0
MOSSALEN-REUTENEN0662347.659.02718.0
MOSHALLAU0662447.78.47419.0
MOSFRIBOURG POSIEUX0662546.777.12646.0
MOSGOESGEN (KKW)0662647.377.97380.0
MOSPLAFFEIEN-OBERSCH.0662846.757.271042.0
MOSMUEHLEBERG / STOCKER0662946.957.28775.0
MOSBERN0663046.927.5510.0
MOSBERN-LIEBEFELD0663146.937.42565.0
MOSGRENCHEN0663247.187.42430.0
MOSBUCHS-SUHR0663347.388.08387.0
MOSKOPPIGEN0663547.127.62484.0
MOSMEIRINGEN0663746.738.12589.0
MOSLANGNAU I.E.0663846.937.82745.0
MOSNAPF0663947.07.931406.0
MOSMOEHLIN0664147.577.88344.0
MOSWYNAU0664347.277.78422.0
MOSRUENENBERG0664547.437.88611.0
MOSBEZNAU0664647.578.23326.0
MOSWUERENLINGEN0664747.538.23334.0
MOSEGOLZWIL0664847.188.0521.0
MOSLUZERN0665047.028.3456.0
MOSSCHUEPFHEIM0665146.958.02742.0
MOSENGELBERG0665546.828.421036.0
MOSGISWIL0665746.958.18475.0
MOSPILATUS0665946.988.252106.0
MOSZUERICH (TOWN/VILLE)0666047.388.57556.0
MOSRECKENHOLZ0666447.438.52444.0
MOSLEIBSTADT (KKW)0666647.68.18341.0
MOSLAEGERN0666947.488.4868.0
MOSZUERICH0667047.488.53436.0
MOSALTDORF0667246.878.63449.0
MOSWAEDENSwl0667347.228.68463.0
MOSCHAM0667447.188.47443.0
MOSEINSIEDELN0667547.138.77910.0
MOSOBERAEGERI0667647.138.62724.0
MOSBISCHOFSZELL0667847.59.23470.0
MOSTAENIKON0667947.478.9536.0
MOSSAENTIS0668047.259.332502.0
MOSST.GALLEN0668147.439.4779.0
MOSELM0668246.929.18958.0
MOSSCHMERIKON0668347.228.93408.0
MOSGLARUS0668547.039.07515.0
MOSQUINTEN0668747.139.22419.0
MOSCRAP MASEGN0668846.839.182480.0
MOSHOERNLI0668947.378.931144.0
MOSALTENRHEIN0669047.489.57398.0
MOSEBNAT-KAPPEL0669347.279.12623.0
MOSGENF0670046.256.13420.0
MOSLA DOLE0670246.426.11670.0
MOSBIERE0670446.536.33684.0
MOSCHANGINS0670546.46.23430.0
MOSLAUSANNE0671046.556.62616.0
MOSPULLY0671146.526.67461.0
MOSAIGLE0671246.336.92381.0
MOSGRAND-ST-BERNARD0671745.877.172472.0
MOSSION0672046.227.33482.0
MOSEVOLENE-VILLAZ0672246.127.521825.0
MOSMONTANA0672446.327.481508.0
MOSVISP0672746.37.83639.0
MOSJUNGFRAUJOCH0673046.488.033580.0
MOSINTERLAKEN0673446.677.87580.0
MOSADELBODEN0673546.57.571320.0
MOSGRIMSEL-HOSPIZ0674446.578.331980.0
MOSULRICHEN0674546.58.321346.0
MOSZERMATT0674846.037.751638.0
MOSGUETSCH0675046.658.622287.0
MOSROBIEI0675146.458.521898.0
MOSPIOTTA0675346.528.681007.0
MOSCOMPROVASCO0675646.478.93575.0
MOSCIMETTA0675946.28.81672.0
MOSLOCARNO-MONTI0676046.178.78367.0
MOSLOCARNO0676246.178.88197.0
MOSLUGANO0677046.08.97273.0
MOSSTABIO0677145.838.93353.0
MOSLUGANO0677546.08.9279.0
MOSBUFFALORA0677846.6510.271968.0
MOSWEISSFLUHJOCH0678046.839.822691.0
MOSDISENTIS0678246.78.851190.0
MOSSAN BERNARDINO0678346.479.181639.0
MOSDAVOS0678446.829.851590.0
MOSCHUR0678646.879.53556.0
MOSANDEER0678746.629.42989.0
MOSHINTERRHEIN0678846.529.181611.0
MOSCORVATSCH0679146.429.823315.0
MOSSAMEDAN0679246.539.881709.0
MOSVALBELLA0679346.779.551569.0
MOSROBBIA0679446.3510.071078.0
MOSPIZ MARTEGNAS0679546.589.532670.0
MOSSTA. MARIA VAL MUEST0679646.610.431383.0
MOSSCOULS0679846.810.271298.0
MOSVADUZ FL.0699047.139.52460.0
MOSBOULOGNE0700250.731.670.0
MOSABBEVILLE0700550.131.8370.0
MOSLILLE0701550.573.148.0
MOSCAMBRAI0701750.223.1577.0
MOSLA HAGUE0702049.72-1.933.0
MOSCHERBOURG0702449.65-1.47139.0
MOSCAEN0702749.18-0.4567.0
MOSLA HEVE0702849.520.07100.0
MOSROUEN0703749.381.18157.0
MOSEVREUX0703849.021.22132.0
MOSDIEPPE0704049.931.133.0
MOSBEAUVAIS0705549.472.12106.0
MOSSAINT-QUENTIN0706149.823.298.0
MOSREIMS0707049.34.0391.0
MOSCHARLEVILLE0707549.784.63149.0
MOSMETZ0709049.086.13190.0
MOSM.N.L.0709348.986.25260.0
MOSOUESSANT0710048.47-5.1335.0
MOSBREST0711048.45-4.4299.0
MOSST.BRIEUC0712048.53-2.85136.0
MOSDINARD APT0712548.58-2.0758.0
MOSRENNES0713048.07-1.7337.0
MOSPOINTE DU ROC0713348.83-1.6237.0
MOSALENCON0713948.430.1144.0
MOSCHARTRES0714348.471.52155.0
MOSPARIS0714948.732.489.0
MOSPARIS-LE BOURGET0715048.972.4367.0
MOSPARIS CH.D.GAULLE0715749.022.53108.0
MOSVATRY-AERO0716648.784.17179.0
MOSTROYES0716848.334.02112.0
MOSST. DIZIER0716948.634.9139.0
MOSEPINAL0717348.26.43317.0
MOSNANCY0718048.686.22229.0
MOSNANCY-OCHEY0718148.585.97336.0
MOSSTRASSBURG0719048.557.63153.0
MOSCOLMAR0719747.927.4211.0
MOSPENMARCH0720047.8-4.376.0
MOSQUIMPER0720147.97-4.1792.0
MOSLANN BIHOUE0720547.77-3.4542.0
MOSNANTES0722247.17-1.627.0
MOSLE MANS0723547.950.252.0
MOSTOURS0724047.450.72108.0
MOSORLEANS0724947.981.78125.0
MOSBOURGES0725547.072.37161.0
MOSNEVERS0726047.03.1175.0
MOSAUXERRE0726547.83.55207.0
MOSDIJON0728047.275.08219.0
MOSBESANCON0728847.255.98307.0
MOSBASEL-MLH.0729947.67.52270.0
MOSLA ROCHE-SUR-YON0730646.7-1.3890.0
MOSLA ROCHELLE0731546.15-1.154.0
MOSPOITIERS0733546.580.3120.0
MOSCHATEAUROUX0735446.871.72155.0
MOSSAINT-YAN.0737946.424.02242.0
MOSMACON0738546.34.8216.0
MOSLIMOGES0743445.871.18402.0
MOSCLERMONT0746045.783.17329.0
MOSST. ETIENNE0747545.534.3402.0
MOSLYON/BRON0748045.724.95200.0
MOSLYON/SATOLAS0748145.735.08248.0
MOSGRENOBLE0748645.375.33384.0
MOSCHAMBERY - AIX0749145.655.88235.0
MOSBOURG-ST-M0749745.626.77865.0
MOSBORDEAUX0751044.83-0.749.0
MOSMILLAU0755844.123.02715.0
MOSMONTELIMAR0757744.584.7373.0
MOSORANGE0757944.134.8353.0
MOSST.AUBAN0758844.076.0457.0
MOSBRIANCON0759344.926.651328.0
MOSSOCOA0760043.4-1.6824.0
MOSBIARRITZ0760243.47-1.5369.0
MOSPAU0761043.38-0.42185.0
MOSTARBES/OSSUN0762143.180.0364.0
MOSAUCH0762243.680.6121.0
MOSTOULOUSE0763043.631.37152.0
MOSCARCASSONNE0763543.222.32126.0
MOSBEZIER-VIAS0763843.33.416.0
MOSMONTPELLIER0764343.583.973.0
MOSNIMES/COURBESSAC0764543.874.459.0
MOSSALON0764843.65.159.0
MOSMARSEILLE0765043.455.225.0
MOSHYERES/ALMANARRE0766743.16.153.0
MOSPORQUEROLLES0767043.06.23143.0
MOSLE LUC0767543.386.3880.0
MOSST.RAPHAEL0768043.426.752.0
MOSCANNES0768443.556.953.0
MOSNIZZA0769043.657.24.0
MOSCAP FERRAT0769543.687.33138.0
MOSPERPIGNAN0774742.732.8743.0
MOSCALVI0775442.538.846.0
MOSAJACCIO0776141.928.86.0
MOSPERTUSATO / CORSICA0777041.379.18105.0
MOSFIGARI0778041.59.126.0
MOSCAP CORSE0778543.09.37111.0
MOSBASTIA0779042.559.4810.0
MOSLA CORUNA0800143.37-8.4258.0
MOSRIBADEO0800943.53-7.0225.0
MOSAVILES/DIV.PAST0801343.55-5.9210.0
MOSGIJON0801443.53-5.633.0
MOSOVIEDO0801543.35-5.87335.0
MOSSANTANDER/PARAYAS0802143.43-3.826.0
MOSSANTANDER0802343.48-3.852.0
MOSBILBAO0802543.3-2.9342.0
MOSSAN SEBASTIAN/IGUEL.0802743.3-2.05258.0
MOSSAN SEBASTIAN/FUENT.0802943.35-1.85.0
MOSFISTERRA0804042.93-9.2898.0
MOSSANTIAGO0804242.9-8.43370.0
MOSVIGO/PEINADOR0804542.22-8.63264.0
MOSLEON0805542.58-5.65926.0
MOSBURGOS-VILLAFRIA0807542.37-3.63894.0
MOSVITORIA OBSERVATORI0808042.87-2.73513.0
MOSVALLADOLID0814041.72-4.85849.0
MOSVALLADOLID0814141.63-4.75735.0
MOSZARAGOZA0816041.67-1.02263.0
MOSLERIDA0817141.620.63203.0
MOSREUS0817541.151.1771.0
MOSBARCELONA0818141.282.074.0
MOSSABADELL0818341.522.12148.0
MOSGERONA/COST.BRAVA0818441.92.77143.0
MOSSALAMANCA/MATACAN0820240.95-5.5793.0
MOSMADRID/BARAJAS0822140.45-3.55609.0
MOSMADRID0822740.48-3.45607.0
MOSTOLEDO BUENAVISTA0827239.88-4.05451.0
MOSALBACETE/LOS LLANOS0828038.95-1.85702.0
MOSVALENCIA0828439.5-0.4769.0
MOSCASTELLON DE LA PLAN0828639.950.0736.0
MOSPALMA0830639.552.734.0
MOSPOLLENSA0830739.93.12.0
MOSMENORCA0831439.874.2387.0
MOSBADAJOZ/TALAVERA0833038.88-6.82185.0
MOSALICANTE0836038.28-0.5543.0
MOSJAVEA/YUNTAMIEN0837038.78-0.1715.0
MOSIBIZA0837338.871.3817.0
MOSHUELVA0838337.28-6.9219.0
MOSSEVILLA0839037.37-6.08.0
MOSSEVILLA/SAN PABLO0839137.42-5.8834.0
MOSMORON DE LA FRONTERA0839737.15-5.6287.0
MOSCORDOBA0841037.85-4.8590.0
MOSGRANADA/AEROPUERTO0841937.18-3.78567.0
MOSMURCIA0843038.0-1.1761.0
MOSAGUILAS0843237.42-1.5833.0
MOSMURCIA/SAN JAVIER0843337.78-0.85.0
MOSJEREZ DE LA FRONTERA0845136.75-6.0727.0
MOSMALAGA0848236.67-4.4816.0
MOSMOTRIL/CLUB NAUTICO0848536.72-3.533.0
MOSALMERIA0848736.85-2.3815.0
MOSGIBRALTAR0849536.15-5.355.0
MOSFLORES/AZOREN0850139.45-31.1328.0
MOSAZOREN0850538.52-28.7240.0
MOSLAJES/AZOREN0850938.77-27.152.0
MOSPONTA DELGADA0851337.75-25.6735.0
MOSSANTA MARIA0851536.97-25.17100.0
MOSFUNCHAL0852132.68-16.7758.0
MOSSINTRA/GRANJA0853238.83-9.33134.0
MOSSAGRES0853837.0-8.9525.0
MOSMONTE REAL0854039.83-8.8852.0
MOSSINES (MONTES CHAOS)0854137.95-8.8398.0
MOSPORTO0854541.23-8.6869.0
MOSPORTO/SERRA DO PILAR0854641.13-8.693.0
MOSAVEIRO0854740.65-8.738.0
MOSCOIMBRA/CERVACHE0854840.15-8.47179.0
MOSVIANA DO CASTELO0855141.63-8.848.0
MOSFARO0855437.02-7.977.0
MOSBEJA0856238.02-7.87246.0
MOSVILA REAL0856741.27-7.72561.0
MOSPORTALEGRE0857139.28-7.42467.0
MOSLISBOA/GAGO COUTINHO0857938.77-9.13104.0
MOSCAP VERDEN/PRAIA0858914.9-23.5227.0
MOSSAL0859416.73-22.9554.0
MOSUFS TW EMS1000454.176.350.0
MOSUFS DEUTSCHE BUCHT1000754.177.450.0
MOSHELGOLAND1001554.177.884.0
MOSWESTERLAND1001854.928.3522.0
MOSLIST/SYLT1002055.028.4226.0
MOSLECK1002254.88.957.0
MOSHUSUM1002654.529.1528.0
MOSFLENSBURG1003354.839.527.0
MOSEGGEBEK1003454.639.3520.0
MOSSCHLESWIG1003554.539.5547.0
MOSSCHLESWIG-JAGEL1003754.479.5222.0
MOSHOHN1003854.329.5310.0
MOSOLPENITZ1004254.6710.034.0
MOSLEUCHTTURM KIEL1004454.510.275.0
MOSKIEL-H.1004654.3810.1528.0
MOSPUTTGARDEN1006354.511.221.0
MOSARKONA1009154.6813.4342.0
MOSPUTBUS1009354.3713.4840.0
MOSGREIFSWALDER OIE1009754.2313.9212.0
MOSNORDERNEY1011353.727.1511.0
MOSJEVER1012253.537.887.0
MOSLEUCHTTURM A. WESER1012453.858.1232.0
MOSWILHELMSHAVEN1012553.58.055.0
MOSWITTMUNDHAVEN1012653.557.678.0
MOSELPERSBUETTEL1013054.079.023.0
MOSCUXHAVEN1013153.878.725.0
MOSNORDHOLZ1013653.778.6723.0
MOSBREMERVOERDE1013953.59.173.0
MOSITZEHOE1014254.09.5825.0
MOSNEUMUENSTER1014354.089.9320.0
MOSQUICKBORN1014653.739.8813.0
MOSPELZERHAKEN1015254.0810.881.0
MOSLUEBECK1015653.8210.714.0
MOSSCHWERIN1016253.6311.3859.0
MOSGOLDBERG1016853.6212.158.0
MOSWARNEMUENDE1017054.1812.084.0
MOSLAAGE1017253.9212.2842.0
MOSTETEROW1017753.7712.6250.0
MOSBARTH1018054.3312.727.0
MOSPAROW1018154.3713.084.0
MOSGREIFSWALD1018454.113.422.0
MOSEMDEN-FLUGPLATZ1020053.387.230.0
MOSEMDEN1020353.357.25.0
MOSFRIESOYTHE-ALTENOYTH1021053.077.96.0
MOSOLDENBURG1021553.188.1711.0
MOSAHLHORN1021852.888.2349.0
MOSROTENBURG1023453.139.3534.0
MOSSOLTAU1023552.979.7876.0
MOSBERGEN-HOHNE1023852.829.9370.0
MOSFASSBERG1024652.9210.1875.0
MOSBOIZENBURG1024953.3810.6845.0
MOSLUECHOW1025352.9711.1317.0
MOSSEEHAUSEN1026152.8811.7321.0
MOSMARNITZ1026453.3211.9381.0
MOSKYRITZ1026752.9312.4240.0
MOSNEURUPPIN1027052.912.8238.0
MOSNEURUPPIN-ALT RUPPIN1027152.9512.8550.0
MOSWITTSTOCK1027253.1812.5272.0
MOSBASEPOHL1027353.7312.9353.0
MOSTROLLENHAGEN1028153.613.371.0
MOSGRUENOW1028953.3213.9356.0
MOSANGERMUENDE1029153.0314.056.0
MOSLINGEN-BACCUM1030352.527.4240.0
MOSLingen1030552.527.3222.0
MOSRHEINE-BENTLAGE1030652.37.3840.0
MOSNORDHORN1030852.557.1724.0
MOSAHAUS1030952.086.9346.0
MOSBELM1031252.328.17103.0
MOSHOPSTEN1031452.337.5539.0
MOSMUENSTER/OSNABR.1031552.137.748.0
MOSOSNABRUECK1031752.258.0595.0
MOSGUETERSLOH1032051.928.372.0
MOSDIEPHOLZ1032152.588.3539.0
MOSMINDEN1032452.328.8559.0
MOSBAD SALZUFLEN1032552.18.75135.0
MOSBIELEFELD1032651.978.55138.0
MOSWUNSTORF1033452.459.4357.0
MOSBUECKEBURG1033552.289.0870.0
MOSHANNOVER1033852.479.6856.0
MOSCELLE1034352.610.0239.0
MOSBRAUNSCHWG.1034852.2810.4581.0
MOSUMMENDORF1035652.1711.18162.0
MOSGARDELEGEN1035952.5211.3847.0
MOSMAGDEBURG1036152.1211.5879.0
MOSGENTHIN1036552.3812.1735.0
MOSWIESENBURG1036852.1212.47187.0
MOSBARUTH1037652.0713.555.0
MOSPOTSDAM1037952.3813.0799.0
MOSBERLIN-DAHLEM1038152.4713.358.0
MOSBERLIN-TEGEL1038252.5713.3237.0
MOSBERLIN-ALEX.1038952.5213.4237.0
MOSLINDENBERG1039352.2214.12112.0
MOSMANSCHNOW1039652.5514.5512.0
MOSBRUEGGEN1040151.26.1373.0
MOSKALKAR1040451.736.2727.0
MOSBOCHOLT1040651.836.5321.0
MOSESSEN1041051.46.97161.0
MOSLUEDENSCHEID1041851.257.63387.0
MOSWERL1042451.587.8885.0
MOSK.ASTEN1042751.188.48839.0
MOSBAD LIPPSPRINGE1043051.788.83157.0
MOSKOETERBERG1043251.859.32492.0
MOSLUEDGE1043351.879.27258.0
MOSWARBURG1043551.59.12236.0
MOSKASSEL1043851.39.45231.0
MOSFRITZLAR1043951.129.28172.0
MOSSCHAUENBURG-ELGERSH.1044151.289.37317.0
MOSALFELD1044251.979.8148.0
MOSGOETTINGEN1044451.59.95175.0
MOSLEINEFELDE1044951.3810.32356.0
MOSBRAUNLAGE1045251.7210.6607.0
MOSWERNIGERODE1045451.8510.77234.0
MOSCOCHSTEDT1045751.8511.42162.0
MOSHARZGERODE1045851.6511.13404.0
MOSARTERN1046051.3711.28164.0
MOSHALLE1046651.5211.9596.0
MOSLEIPZIG/SCHKEUDITZ1046951.4212.23141.0
MOSLEIPZIG1047151.3212.42141.0
MOSWITTENBERG1047451.8812.63105.0
MOSHOLZDORF1047651.7713.1879.0
MOSOSCHATZ1048051.313.08150.0
MOSDRESDEN-STADT1048751.0513.73113.0
MOSDRESDEN/FLUGHAFEN1048851.1313.75230.0
MOSDOBERLUG-KIRCHHAIN1049051.6513.5797.0
MOSCOTTBUS/FLUGPLATZ1049251.7714.2868.0
MOSPRESCHEN1049351.6714.63100.0
MOSHOYERSWERDA1049551.4514.25116.0
MOSGOERLITZ1049951.1714.95237.0
MOSGEILENKIRCHEN1050050.976.0590.0
MOSAACHEN1050150.786.1202.0
MOSNOERVENICH1050250.836.67118.0
MOSNUERBURG-BARWEILER1050650.376.87485.0
MOSNUERBURG1051050.336.95627.0
MOSKOELN/BONN1051350.877.1791.0
MOSMENDIG1051450.377.32182.0
MOSKOBLENZ-BEND.1051550.427.58127.0
MOSKO-FALKENST.KASERNE1051650.377.5884.0
MOSBONN-FRIESDORF1051750.77.1564.0
DMOBONN-ROLEBER10519*50.737.2159.0
MOSROTHAARGEBIRGE1052150.938.2635.0
MOSEUSKIRCHEN1052250.656.78176.0
MOSB.MARIENBG.1052650.677.97547.0
MOSGIESSEN1053250.68.63203.0
MOSWAHLEN1053550.829.13349.0
MOSFULDA1053650.559.65305.0
MOSNEU-ULRICHSTEIN1053750.759.02350.0
MOSEISENACH1054051.010.37312.0
MOSBAD HERSFELD1054250.859.73272.0
MOSWASSERKUPPE1054450.59.93921.0
MOSKALTENNORDHEIM1054650.6310.15487.0
MOSMEININGEN1054850.5710.38450.0
MOSSCHMUECKE1055250.6510.77937.0
MOSERFURT1055450.9810.97315.0
MOSWEIMAR1055550.9811.32264.0
MOSNEUHAUS A.R.1055750.511.13845.0
MOSSONNEBERG1055850.3811.18626.0
MOSSCHLEIZ1056450.5711.8501.0
MOSOSTERFELD1056551.0811.93246.0
MOSGERA1056750.8812.13311.0
MOSPLAUEN1056950.4812.13386.0
MOSCARLSFELD1057450.4312.62897.0
MOSCHEMNITZ1057750.7812.87418.0
MOSFICHTELBERG1057850.4312.951213.0
MOSMARIENBERG1057950.6513.15639.0
MOSZINNWALD-G.1058250.7313.75877.0
MOSLICHTENHAIN1059150.9314.22321.0
MOSBUECHEL1061350.177.07478.0
MOSDEUSELBACH1061549.777.05481.0
MOSTRABEN-TRARBACH1061749.977.12257.0
MOSIDAR-OBERSTEIN1061849.77.33376.0
MOSBAUMHOLDER1061949.627.35442.0
MOSGEISENHEIM1062849.987.95118.0
MOSWIESBADEN1063350.058.33140.0
MOSFRANKFURT/M1063750.058.6111.0
MOSOFFENBACH1064050.128.7398.0
MOSOFFENBACH-WETTERPARK1064150.088.78119.0
MOSBREITSOL1064549.99.43585.0
MOSNEUHUETTEN/SPESSART1064650.029.42340.0
MOSMICHELSTADT-V.1064849.729.1453.0
MOSWUERZBURG1065549.779.97268.0
MOSKISSINGEN1065850.210.08262.0
MOSCOBURG1067150.2810.98322.0
MOSBAMBERG1067549.8810.92243.0
MOSHOF1068550.3211.88567.0
MOSWEIDEN1068849.6712.18438.0
MOSBERUS1070449.276.68363.0
MOSTHOLEY1070649.487.05396.0
MOSWEINBIET1072449.388.12553.0
MOSKARLSRUHE1072749.038.37112.0
MOSMANNHEIM1072949.528.5596.0
MOSRHEINSTETTEN1073148.978.32118.0
MOSWAIBSTADT1073349.288.92237.0
MOSSINSHEIM1073549.258.88169.0
MOSMUEHLACKER1073648.978.87244.0
MOSSTUTTGART-ECHT.1073848.689.22396.0
MOSSTUTTGART-SCHN.1073948.839.2314.0
MOSOEHRINGEN1074249.229.52276.0
MOSNIEDERSTETTEN1074349.49.97468.0
MOSKAISERSBACH-CRONHUET1074748.929.68489.0
MOSANSBACH1075549.3210.63467.0
MOSFEUCHTWANGEN1075649.1710.37475.0
MOSWEISSENBURG-EMETZH.1076149.0210.93439.0
MOSROTH1076549.2211.1388.0
MOSKUEMMERSBRUCK1077149.4311.9419.0
MOSREGENSBURG1077649.0312.1365.0
MOSGELBELSEE1077748.9511.43539.0
MOSWALDMUENCHEN1078249.3812.68499.0
MOSSTRAUBING1078848.8312.57350.0
MOSGR.ARBER1079149.1213.131446.0
MOSZWIESEL1079649.0313.23612.0
MOSFREIBURG1080348.027.83236.0
MOSKLIPPENECK1081848.128.75973.0
MOSMESSSTETTEN1082748.189.0920.0
MOSSIGMARINGEN1082848.19.25645.0
MOSSTOETTEN1083648.679.87734.0
MOSLAUPHEIM1083748.229.92538.0
MOSULM1083848.389.95567.0
MOSULM-MAEHRINGEN1084048.459.92593.0
MOSHARBURG1085048.7810.72502.0
MOSNEUBURG/DONAU1085348.7211.22380.0
MOSLECHFELD1085648.1810.85555.0
MOSLANDSBERG1085748.0710.9623.0
MOSFUERSTENFELDBRUCK1085848.211.27519.0
MOSINGOLSTADT1086048.7211.53367.0
MOSWEIHENSTEPHAN1086348.411.7470.0
MOSMUENCHEN STADT1086548.1711.53515.0
MOSMUENCHEN-FL.1087048.3711.8453.0
MOSGOTTFRIEDING1087248.6712.53350.0
MOSMUEHLDORF1087548.2812.5406.0
MOSPASSAU1089348.5813.47409.0
MOSFUERSTENZELL1089548.5513.35476.0
MOSFELDBERG/S.1090847.888.01486.0
MOSKONSTANZ1092947.689.18443.0
MOSLEUTKIRCH-HERLAZHFN.1094547.810.03672.0
MOSKEMPTEN1094647.7210.33705.0
MOSMEMMINGEN1094747.9810.23634.0
MOSOBERSTDORF1094847.410.28810.0
MOSALTENSTADT1095447.8310.87739.0
MOSHOHENPEISS.BG1096247.811.02977.0
MOSGARMISCH1096347.4811.07719.0
MOSCHIEMING1098247.8812.53549.0
MOSWOLFSEGG1100148.113.67660.0
MOSROHRBACH1100848.5714.0602.0
MOSLINZ FL.1101048.2314.18298.0
MOSKREMSMUENSTER1101248.0714.13382.0
MOSFREISTADT1101548.514.5548.0
MOSAMSTETTEN1101848.1214.9266.0
MOSALLENSTEIG1101948.6815.37599.0
MOSZWETTL1102048.6215.2505.0
MOSLITSCHAU1102148.9515.03558.0
MOSRETZ1102248.7715.93320.0
MOSST. POELTEN1102848.215.62282.0
MOSTULLN1103048.3216.12175.0
MOSPOYSDORF1103248.6716.63202.0
MOSWIEN/CITY1103448.216.37171.0
MOSWIEN/HOHE WARTE1103548.2516.37195.0
MOSWIEN FL.1103648.1216.57183.0
MOSWIEN/UNTERLAA1104048.1316.42201.0
MOSRIED IM INNKREIS1105348.2213.48431.0
MOSSCHAERDING1105548.4713.43314.0
MOSLINZ1106048.314.28262.0
MOSKREMS1107048.4215.62203.0
MOSLANGENLOIS1107548.4715.7204.0
MOSLILIENFELD/TARSCHBER1107848.0315.58681.0
MOSGUMPOLDSKIRCHEN1108248.0316.28219.0
MOSBREGENZ1110147.59.75424.0
MOSFELDKIRCH1110547.279.62438.0
MOSST.ANTON AM ARLBERG1110947.1310.271289.0
MOSGALZIG1111047.1310.232080.0
MOSLANDECK1111247.1510.57785.0
MOSNAUDERS1111346.8810.51330.0
MOSINNSBRUCK FL.1112047.2711.35581.0
MOSOBERGURGL1112746.8711.021941.0
MOSBRENNER1112847.1211.431450.0
MOSKUFSTEIN1113047.5812.17493.0
MOSST.JOHANN/TIROL1113247.5212.45670.0
MOSGERLOS1113447.2212.031250.0
MOSALPINZENTRUM RUDOL.1113847.1312.632317.0
MOSLOFER1114047.5812.7629.0
MOSBISCHOFSHOFEN1114147.413.22543.0
MOSZELL A.SEE FL.1114347.312.78753.0
MOSZELL A.SEE1114447.3312.8766.0
MOSBAD GASTEIN1114547.1213.131100.0
MOSSONNBLICK1114647.0512.953106.0
MOSST.MICHAEL/LUNGAU1114847.113.651094.0
MOSOBERTAUERN1114947.2513.571743.0
MOSSALZBURG FL.1115047.813.0430.0
MOSGMUNDEN1115447.913.78424.0
MOSFEUERKOGEL1115547.8213.721618.0
MOSBAD ISCHL1115647.7213.63470.0
MOSAIGEN/ENNS1115747.5314.13638.0
MOSZELTWEG1116547.214.75677.0
MOSLUNZ1117047.8515.07614.0
MOSMARIAZELL1117247.7715.32875.0
MOSFISCHBACH1117347.4515.651034.0
MOSST.MICHAEL1117447.3315.0580.0
MOSKAPFENBERG1117647.4715.33515.0
MOSWIENER NEUSTADT1118247.8316.22285.0
MOSEISENSTADT1119047.8516.53184.0
MOSKLEINZICKEN1119247.216.33267.0
MOSNEUSIEDL AM SEE1119447.9516.85135.0
MOSSILLIAN1120146.7512.421081.0
MOSLIENZ1120446.8312.8659.0
MOSMALLNITZ1121046.9813.181185.0
MOSVILL.ALPE1121246.613.672140.0
MOSVILLACH1121346.6213.87495.0
MOSKOEFLACH1122147.0715.08463.0
MOSKLAGENFURT FL.1123146.6514.33448.0
MOSFEISTRITZ1123246.5714.77532.0
MOSGRAZ FL.1124047.015.43340.0
MOSGLEICHENBERG1124546.8715.9303.0
MOSBAD RADKERSBURG1124846.6815.98208.0
MOSVIRGEN (OSTTIROL)1125247.012.451212.0
MOSKOETSCHACH1125546.6813.0722.0
MOSDELLACH IM DRAUTAL1127046.7313.08625.0
MOSSPITTAL/DRAU (TAWES)1127246.7813.48542.0
MOSMURAU1128047.1214.18814.0
MOSDEUTSCHLANDSBERG1128546.8215.23354.0
MOSGRAZ (UNIVERSITAET)1129047.0815.45367.0
MOSLASSNITZHOEHE1129247.0815.58524.0
MOSLEIBNITZ1129546.7815.55271.0
MOSWARTH1130847.2510.181475.0
MOSISCHGL1131046.9810.322327.0
MOSGALTUER1131246.9710.181584.0
MOSREUTTE AUTOM.1131447.510.72842.0
MOSMAYRHOFEN1132247.1711.85647.0
MOSSCHMITTENHOEHE1134047.3312.731956.0
MOSSALZBURG1135047.7813.05423.0
MOSBAD GOISERN1135447.6313.62502.0
MOSWINDISCHGARSTEN1135547.7314.33596.0
MOSST. WOLFGANG1135747.7313.45537.0
MOSREICHENAU/RAX1138047.715.83486.0
MOSHARTBERG1139047.2815.98330.0
MOSEGER1140650.0712.38483.0
MOSKARLSBAD1141450.212.92606.0
MOSPRIMDA1142349.6712.68743.0
MOSTUSIMICE1143850.3813.33322.0
MOSPILSEN1144849.6513.27364.0
MOSPLZEN (AUT. STATION)1145049.7513.35331.0
MOSCHURANOV1145749.0713.621122.0
MOSKOCELOVICE1148749.4713.83519.0
MOSAUSSIG1150250.6814.03375.0
MOSDOKSANY1150950.4714.17158.0
MOSPRAG FL.1151850.114.25380.0
MOSPRAG1152050.0214.45304.0
MOSTEMELIN1153849.214.33500.0
MOSPRAHA (KBELI AIRP.)1156750.1214.53285.0
MOSLIBEREC1160350.7715.02405.0
MOSCASLAV1162449.9315.38242.0
MOSKRAMOLIN-KOSETICE1162849.5815.08534.0
MOSPEC POD SNEZKOU1164350.6815.73816.0
MOSPARDUBICE1165250.0215.73225.0
MOSPRIBYSLAW1165949.5815.77533.0
MOSUSTI NAD ORLICI1167949.9816.42402.0
MOSSVRATOUCH1168349.7316.03734.0
MOSNAMEST NAD OSLAVOU1169249.1716.12473.0
MOSDUKOVANY1169349.116.13400.0
MOSKUCHAROVICE1169848.8816.08334.0
MOSLUKA1171049.6516.95513.0
MOSBRUENN1172349.1516.7238.0
MOSHOLESOV1177449.3217.57224.0
MOSOSTRAVA/MOSNOV1178249.6818.12257.0
MOSLYSA HORA/RIESENGEB.1178749.5518.451324.0
MOSBRATISLAVA1181648.1717.2132.0
MOSJASLOVSKE BOHUNICE1181948.4817.67176.0
MOSPIESTANY1182648.6217.83164.0
MOSNITRA1185548.2818.13135.0
MOSMOCHOVCE1185648.2818.45261.0
MOSHURBANOVO1185847.8718.2115.0
MOSPRIEVIDZA1186748.7718.58260.0
MOSDUDINCE1188048.1718.87139.0
MOSSLIAC1190348.6519.15314.0
MOSLUCENEC1192748.3319.73214.0
MOSSTREBSKE PLESO1193349.1220.081354.0
MOSPOPRAD/T.1193449.0720.25694.0
MOSTELGART1193848.8520.18901.0
MOSKOSICE1196848.6721.22230.0
MOSSTROPKOV,TISINEC1197649.2221.65216.0
MOSMILHOSTOV1197848.6721.72105.0
MOSKAMENICA NAD C.1199348.9322.0176.0
MOSKOSZALIN1210554.216.1733.0
MOSLEBA1212054.7517.532.0
MOSHEL1213554.618.821.0
MOSDANZIG1215054.3818.47135.0
MOSELBLAG1216054.1719.4340.0
MOSKETRZYN1218554.0721.37107.0
MOSSUWALKI1219554.1322.95184.0
MOSSWINEMUENDE1220053.9214.235.0
MOSSTETTIN1220553.414.621.0
MOSRESKO1221053.7715.4252.0
MOSPILA1223053.1316.7572.0
MOSCHOJNICE1223553.717.55172.0
MOSTORUN1225053.0318.5869.0
MOSMLAWA1227053.120.37147.0
MOSMIKOLAJKI1228053.7821.58127.0
MOSBIALYSTOK1229553.123.17148.0
MOSGORZOW WLKP1230052.7315.2871.0
MOSSLUBICE1231052.3514.5821.0
MOSPOSEN1233052.4216.8386.0
MOSKOLO1234552.218.67115.0
MOSPLOCK1236052.5819.73106.0
MOSWARSCHAU1237552.1720.97106.0
MOSSIEDLCE1238552.2522.25152.0
MOSTERESPOL1239952.0823.62136.0
MOSZIELONA GORA1240051.9315.53192.0
MOSLEGNICA BARTOSZOW1241551.1816.22122.0
MOSLESZNO1241851.8316.5391.0
MOSWROCLAW II1242451.116.88120.0
MOSKALISZ1243551.7818.08137.0
MOSWIELUN1245551.2218.57199.0
MOSLODZ1246551.7319.4187.0
MOSSULEJOW1246951.3519.87188.0
MOSKOZIENICE1248851.5721.53123.0
MOSLUBLIN RADAWIEC1249551.2222.4238.0
MOSJELENIA GORA1250050.915.8342.0
MOSSNIEZKA1251050.7315.731604.0
MOSKLODZKO1252050.4316.62356.0
MOSOPOLE1253050.6717.97163.0
MOSRACIBORZ1254050.0718.18206.0
MOSCZESTOCHOWA1255050.8219.1293.0
MOSKATOWICE/PYRZOWICE1255550.4819.08303.0
MOSKATOWICE1256050.2319.03284.0
MOSKRAKOW1256650.0819.8237.0
MOSKIELCE1257050.8220.7260.0
MOSRZESZOW-JASIONKA1258050.122.05200.0
MOSSANDOMIERZ1258550.721.72217.0
MOSBIELSKO-BIALA1260049.819.0398.0
MOSZAKOPANE1262549.319.97857.0
MOSNOWY SACZ1266049.6220.7292.0
MOSLESKO1269049.4722.33420.0
MOSJOSVAFO1276648.4820.53305.0
MOSMISKOLC1277248.0820.77232.0
MOSSOPRON1280547.6816.6233.0
MOSMOSONMAGYAROVAR1281547.8817.28121.0
MOSGYOR1282247.7217.68116.0
MOSPAPA1282547.217.5145.0
MOSVESZPREM1283047.0717.83280.0
MOSBUDAPEST/FERIHEGY1283947.4319.27151.0
MOSBUDAPEST1284047.5219.03118.0
MOSBUDAPEST/LORINC1284347.4319.18138.0
MOSAGARD1284647.1818.62105.0
MOSDEBRECEN1288247.4821.6110.0
MOSSZENTGOTTHARD1291046.9216.32312.0
MOSSARMELLEK1292246.6817.17124.0
MOSNAGYKANIZSA1292546.4516.97139.0
MOSSIOFOK1293546.9218.05108.0
MOSPECS/POGANY1294246.018.23201.0
MOSKECSKEMET1297046.9219.75113.0
MOSSZEGED1298246.2520.182.0
MOSBEKESCSABA1299246.6821.1788.0
MOSNOVI SAD1316845.3319.8586.0
MOSLOZNICA1326244.5519.23121.0
MOSVALJEVO1326944.3219.92176.0
MOSBEOGRAD/SURCIN1327244.8220.2896.0
MOSBELGRAD1327444.820.47132.0
MOSKRAGUJEVAC1327844.0320.93185.0
MOSNEGOTIN1329544.2322.5544.0
MOSZLATIBOR1336743.7319.721029.0
MOSKRALJEVO1337643.720.7217.0
MOSKOPAONIK1337843.2820.81713.0
MOSNIS1338843.3321.9202.0
MOSLESKOVAC1338942.9821.95232.0
MOSHERCEGNOVI1345542.4518.5510.0
MOSTIVAT1345742.418.73139.0
MOSNIKSIC1345942.7718.95143.0
MOSBAR1346142.119.08142.0
MOSPODGORICA/GOLUBOBCI1346242.3719.2533.0
MOSPODGORICA1346342.4319.28154.0
MOSPEC1347342.6720.3498.0
MOSPRIZREN1347742.2220.73402.0
MOSPRISTINA1348142.6521.15573.0
MOSVRANJE1348942.5521.92433.0
MOSSKOPJE1358641.9721.65238.0
MOSSHKODRA1360042.119.5343.0
MOSKUKES1361042.0320.42354.0
MOSDURRES1361141.319.4515.0
MOSTIRANA1361541.3319.7889.0
MOSLJUBLJANA/BRNIK1401446.2214.48364.0
MOSMARIBOR/SLIVNICA1402646.4815.68264.0
MOSZAGREB/GRIC1423645.8215.97157.0
MOSZAGREB/PLESO1424145.7316.07106.0
MOSBILOGORA1425645.8817.2262.0
MOSOSIJEK-CEPIN1428045.518.5789.0
MOSPOREC1430145.2313.615.0
MOSPULA1430744.913.9263.0
MOSRIJEKA1431745.2214.5885.0
MOSGOSPIC1433044.5515.37564.0
MOSZADAR1443144.115.3582.0
MOSKNIN1444244.0316.2255.0
MOSSPLIT/RESNIK1444443.5316.321.0
MOSSPLIT/MARJAN1444543.5216.43122.0
MOSDUBROVNIK1447442.5718.27164.0
MOSBIHAC1452844.8215.88250.0
MOSPRIJEDOR1453644.9816.75135.0
MOSSANSKI MOST1453744.7716.7154.0
MOSBANJA LUKA1454244.7817.22153.0
MOSJAJCE1454344.3517.27430.0
MOSBUGOJNO1454444.0717.47562.0
MOSZENICA1454944.2217.9345.0
MOSDOBOJ1455144.7318.1146.0
MOSGRADACAC1455444.8818.43136.0
MOSTUZLA1455744.5518.7305.0
MOSLIVNO1464043.8317.02724.0
MOSMOSTAR1464843.3517.899.0
MOSIVAN SEDLO1465043.7718.03970.0
MOSBJELASNICA1465243.7218.272067.0
MOSSARAJEWO1465343.8218.33510.0
MOSSARAJEVO-BEJELAVE1465443.8718.43630.0
MOSGACKO1465543.1718.55940.0
MOSSOKOLAC1465843.9518.82872.0
MOSBOTOSANI1502047.7326.65161.0
MOSORADEA1508047.0321.9136.0
MOSCLUJ-NAPOCA1512046.7823.57410.0
MOSTIRGU MURES1514546.5324.53309.0
MOSBACAU1515046.5326.92184.0
MOSARAD1520046.1321.35116.0
MOSFAGARAS1523545.8524.98428.0
MOSTIMISOARA1524745.7721.2586.0
MOSSIBIU1526045.824.15443.0
MOSPREDEAL1530245.5225.581090.0
MOSORAVITA1533845.0321.68200.0
MOSBUKAREST1542044.526.1390.0
MOSBUKAREST/OTOPENI1542144.5526.195.0
MOSCONSTANTA1548044.2228.6513.0
MOSKOGALNICEANU1548144.3328.4397.0
MOSVARNA1555243.227.9241.0
MOSSOFIA1561442.6523.38588.0
MOSPLOVDIV1562542.1324.75179.0
MOSBURGAS1565542.4827.4816.0
MOSS. VALENTINO A. MUTA1600846.7710.531459.0
MOSBOZEN1602046.4711.33241.0
MOSPASSO ROLLE1602146.311.782004.0
MOSPAGANELLA1602246.1511.032125.0
MOSDOBBIACO1603346.7312.221222.0
MOSAVIANO1603646.0312.6128.0
MOSTARVISIO1604046.513.58777.0
MOSUDINE/RIVOLTO1604545.9813.0351.0
MOSPIAN ROSA1605245.937.73480.0
MOSAOSTA1605445.737.35547.0
MOSTURIN1605945.227.65301.0
MOSMILANO/MALPENSA1606645.628.73234.0
MOSMONTE BISBINO1607245.879.071319.0
MOSBERGAMO1607645.679.7238.0
MOSMAILAND1608045.439.28107.0
MOSPIACENZA1608444.929.73134.0
MOSPORTO TORRES1608540.838.386.0
MOSBRESCIA/GHEDI1608845.4210.28102.0
MOSVERONA1609045.3810.8767.0
MOSVICENZA1609445.5711.5239.0
MOSTREVISO-S. ANGELO1609945.6512.1818.0
MOSVENEDIG1610545.512.332.0
MOSRONCHI DEI LEG. AIRP1610845.8313.4712.0
MOSTRIEST1611045.6513.758.0
MOSCUNEO LEVALDIGI1611744.537.62385.0
MOSGENUA1612044.428.852.0
MOSALBENGA1612244.058.1245.0
MOSSARZANA/LUNI1612544.089.989.0
MOSPARMA1613044.8210.2850.0
MOSPASSO PORRETTA1613644.0211.01313.0
MOSFERRARA1613844.8311.6210.0
MOSBOLOGNA1614044.5311.336.0
MOSPUNTA MARINA1614644.4512.32.0
MOSFORLI1614744.212.0727.0
MOSRIMINI1614944.0312.6212.0
MOSPISA-S.GIUSTO1615843.6810.382.0
MOSVOLTERRA1616443.410.87555.0
MOSFLORENZ1617043.811.240.0
MOSPERUGIA1618143.0812.5208.0
MOSFALCONARA1619143.6213.3712.0
MOSGROSSETO1620642.7511.075.0
MOSVITERBO1621642.4312.05300.0
MOSMONTE TERMINILLO1621942.4712.981874.0
MOSL'AQUILA1622642.3713.32669.0
MOSPESCARA1623042.4314.210.0
MOSROMA-CIAMPINO1623941.7812.58130.0
MOSROM1624241.812.232.0
MOSFROSINONE1624441.6313.3180.0
MOSPRATICA DI MARE1624541.6512.436.0
MOSCAMPOBASSO1625241.5714.65793.0
MOSAMENDOLA1626141.5315.7257.0
MOSBARI1627041.1316.7834.0
MOSPONZA1628040.9212.95184.0
MOSNEAPEL1628940.8514.388.0
MOSPONTECAGNANO1629240.6214.9238.0
MOSCAPRI1629440.5514.2160.0
MOSPOTENZA1630040.6315.8843.0
MOSBRINDISI1632040.6517.9515.0
MOSMARINA DI GINOSA1632540.4216.881.0
MOSCROTONE1635039.017.07155.0
MOSLAMEZIA TERME1636238.916.2515.0
MOSPALERMO1640538.1813.121.0
MOSMESSINA1642038.215.5559.0
MOSREGGIO CALABRIA1642238.0715.6511.0
MOSTRAPANI/BIRGI1642937.9212.57.0
MOSPRIZZI1643437.7213.431034.0
MOSGELA1645337.0814.2218.0
MOSCATANIA1646037.4715.0511.0
MOSSIRACUSA /SICI1646437.0715.281.0
MOSALGHERO / SARDINIA1652040.638.2827.0
MOSOLBIA/COSTA SMERALDA1653140.99.5211.0
MOSFONNI1653840.129.251022.0
MOSCARLOFORTE / ISOLA1654939.138.3212.0
MOSCAPO BELLAVISTA1655039.939.72138.0
MOSCAGLIARI1656039.259.054.0
MOSMALTA1659735.8514.4891.0
MOSSERRAI1660641.0723.5733.0
MOSTHESSALONIKI1662240.5222.978.0
MOSCHRYSOUPOLI1662440.9824.65.0
MOSALEXANDROUPOLI1662740.8525.927.0
MOSKOZANI1663240.321.78634.0
MOSKORFU1664139.6219.922.0
MOSIOANNINA NATIONAL1664239.720.82483.0
MOSAKTIO AIRPORT1664338.9220.773.0
MOSLARISSA1664839.6322.4274.0
MOSLIMNOS1665039.9225.235.0
MOSMYKONOS1666637.4325.35123.0
MOSMYTILINI/AIRPORT1666739.0726.63.0
MOSSTYLIS LAMIA1667538.922.4144.0
MOSANDRAVIDA1668237.9221.2810.0
MOSSKYROS1668438.9724.4827.0
MOSKEFALHNIA1668538.1220.519.0
MOSPATRAS1668938.2521.731.0
MOSANAGRA1669938.3223.53148.0
MOSCHIOS1670638.3326.135.0
MOSTRIPOLIS/INTL1671037.5322.4644.0
MOSATHEN1671637.923.7328.0
MOSSAMOS1672337.726.922.0
MOSKALAMATA1672637.0722.026.0
MOSNAXOS1673237.125.389.0
MOSSIROS1674037.4224.9572.0
MOSPAROS1674137.0225.1376.0
MOSKOS1674236.7827.07129.0
MOSKYTHIRA1674336.2823.02167.0
MOSSANTORINI1674436.4225.4340.0
MOSSOUDA/AIRPORT1674635.4824.12146.0
MOSRHODOS1674936.428.084.0
MOSHERAKLION1675435.3325.1837.0
MOSTYMBAKION1675935.024.757.0
MOSKARPATHOS1676535.5227.256.0
MOSZONGULDAK1702241.4531.8137.0
MOSINEBOLU1702441.9833.7764.0
MOSSINOP1702642.0335.1732.0
MOSSAMSUN1703041.2836.34.0
MOSCARSAMBA/SAMSUN1703141.2536.575.0
MOSTRABZON1703841.039.7235.0
MOSEDIRNE1705041.6726.5748.0
MOSCORLU1705441.1327.92174.0
MOSTEKIRDAG1705640.9827.553.0
MOSISTANBUL1706040.9728.8248.0
MOSBOLU1707040.7331.6743.0
MOSSIVAS1709039.7537.021285.0
MOSERZURUM1709639.9241.271756.0
MOSBURSA1711640.1829.07100.0
MOSBURSA/YENISEHIR1711740.2529.55232.0
MOSANKARA1712840.1232.98953.0
MOSVAN1717038.4543.321669.0
MOSKAYSERI/ERKILET1719538.8235.431055.0
MOSIZMIR/ADNAN MENDERE1721938.2727.15125.0
MOSISPARTA1724037.7530.55997.0
MOSKONYA1724437.9732.551032.0
MOSKAHRAMANMARES1725537.5836.92572.0
MOSGAZIANTEP1726037.0837.37705.0
MOSDIYARBAKIR1728037.8840.2687.0
MOSBODRUM/MILAS1728937.2527.676.0
MOSBODRUM1729037.0327.4326.0
MOSMUGLA/DALAMAN1729536.728.787.0
MOSANTALYA1730036.730.7350.0
MOSADANA1735037.035.4273.0
MOSPAPHOS AIRPORT1760034.7232.4811.0
MOSAKROTIRI1760134.5832.9823.0
MOSLARNAKA1760934.8833.632.0
MOSNICOSIA1761035.1533.28224.0
MOSOSTROV GOLOMJANNYJ2008779.5590.628.0
MOSOSTROV DIKSON2067473.580.447.0
MOSTIKSI2182471.58128.927.0
MOSMURMANSK2211368.9733.0551.0
MOSARCHANGELSK2255064.5840.513.0
MOSKOJNAS2258364.7547.6563.0
MOSSORTAVALA2280261.7230.7219.0
MOSPETROSK2282061.8234.27110.0
MOSNORILSK2307369.488.07126.0
MOSDUDINKA2307469.486.1719.0
MOSNAR?JAN-MAR2320567.6353.02139.0
MOSVORKUTA2322667.563.97133.0
MOSTAZOVSKOE2325667.4778.738.0
MOSSALEHARD2333066.5366.6716.0
MOSTURUHANSK2347265.7887.9338.0
MOSBEREZOVO2363163.9365.0532.0
MOSOKTJABRSKOE2373462.4566.0572.0
MOSSYKTYVKAR2380461.6750.85116.0
MOSSURGUT2384961.3573.455.0
MOSOLENEK2412568.5112.43220.0
MOSVERHOJANSK2426667.55133.38137.0
MOSOJMJAKON2468863.25143.15741.0
MOSJAKUTSK2495962.02129.72101.0
MOSMAGADAN2591359.55150.78132.0
MOSTALLIN2603859.4224.844.0
MOSNARVA2605859.3828.1230.0
MOSST.PETERSBURG2606359.9730.34.0
MOSRISTNA2611558.9222.079.0
MOSLOGEVA2614458.7526.42130.0
MOSARENSBURG2621558.2222.523.0
MOSPARNU-SAUGA2623158.4224.4712.0
MOSTARTU2624258.326.7368.0
MOSPSKOV2625857.8228.33132.0
MOSBOLOGOE2629857.934.05188.0
MOSVENTSPILS2631457.421.532.0
MOSALUKSNE2634657.4327.03197.0
MOSLIEPAJA2640656.4821.027.0
MOSSALDUS2641656.6822.5112.0
MOSRIGA2642256.9724.073.0
MOSDOBELE2642456.6223.3242.0
MOSJELGAVA2642556.5523.97134.0
MOSBAUSKA2642956.4224.1830.0
MOSPALANGA2650255.9721.110.0
MOSKLAIPEDA2650955.721.1510.0
MOSSIAULIAI2652455.9323.32106.0
MOSPANEVEZYS2652955.7324.4257.0
MOSDAUGAVPILS2654455.8726.62134.0
MOSVERKHNEDVINSK2655455.8227.93132.0
MOSNIDA2660355.321.02.0
MOSKAUNAS POCIUNAI2662954.8823.8376.0
MOSKAUNAS2663054.9724.0878.0
MOSSVECIONYS2663655.1326.17222.0
MOSDOKSICY2665754.8827.75135.0
MOSLEPEL2665954.8828.7174.0
MOSVITEBSK2666655.1730.22176.0
MOSLEPEL2669555.1734.4135.0
MOSKOENIGSBERG2670254.720.6227.0
MOSMARIJAMPOLE2671454.5223.3580.0
MOSVILNIUS2673054.6325.28189.0
MOSBORISOV2675954.2728.5135.0
MOSORSHA2676354.530.45133.0
MOSOGORKI2677454.330.95132.0
MOSSMOLENSK2678154.7532.07132.0
MOSGRODNO2682553.624.05134.0
MOSLIDA2683253.925.32131.0
MOSSTOLBTSY2684653.4726.73172.0
MOSMINSK2685053.8727.53234.0
MOSMOGILEV YERM.2686353.9530.07192.0
MOSKOSTUCKOVICHI2688753.3732.07168.0
MOSBRYANSK2689853.2534.32132.0
MOSBARANOVICHI2694153.1325.97139.0
MOSSLUTSK2695153.0527.55132.0
MOSBOBRUISK2696153.2229.13135.0
MOSZHLOBIN2696652.930.05134.0
MOSTOTMA2705159.8842.75134.0
MOSCEREPOVEC2711359.2537.97114.0
MOSKIROV2719958.5749.57134.0
MOSKOSTROMA2733357.7340.78136.0
MOSTVER2740256.8835.87130.0
MOSNIZHNY NOVGOROD2745956.2343.7878.0
MOSKAZAN2759555.649.28116.0
MOSMOSKAU2761255.7537.57156.0
MOSMOSCOW/SHEREMETYEVO2761355.9737.42191.0
MOSMOSKAU/DOMODEDOVO2761555.4237.77200.0
MOSTULA2771954.2337.62165.0
MOSRYAZAN2773054.6339.7158.0
MOSPENZA2796253.1245.02174.0
MOSDEMJANSKOE2807659.669.2857.0
MOSPERM2822458.056.33131.0
MOSPERM2822557.9556.2170.0
MOSUST-ISIM2838257.6871.1862.0
MOSIZHEVSK2841156.8353.45131.0
MOSOKTJABRSKI2842956.5257.2229.0
MOSEKATERINBURG2844056.860.63237.0
MOSYELABUGA2850655.7752.05135.0
MOSCELJABINSK-BLANDINO2864255.361.53230.0
MOSPETROPAVLOVSK2867654.869.12139.0
MOSOMSK2869855.0273.38122.0
MOSUFA2872254.7255.83104.0
MOSSAMARA2880753.2550.4540.0
MOSSAMARA/KURUMOCH2890053.550.15145.0
MOSKUSTANAI2895253.2263.62156.0
MOSKARGASOK2912259.0580.9559.0
MOSTOMSK2943056.4784.97130.0
MOSKRASNOJARSK2957056.0392.75276.0
MOSNOVOSIBIRSK2963455.0382.9162.0
MOSBARNAUL2983853.4383.52184.0
MOSNOVOKUZNETSK2984653.8286.88308.0
MOSVITIM3005459.45112.58190.0
MOSBODAJBO3025357.85114.23275.0
MOSBRATSK3030956.28101.75416.0
MOSNIZHNEANGARSK3043355.78109.55487.0
MOSZHIGALOVO3052154.8105.22426.0
MOSIRKUTSK3071052.27104.35485.0
MOSGORJACINSK3073152.98108.28488.0
MOSCHITA3075852.08113.48671.0
MOSOKHOTSK3108859.37143.26.0
MOSZEJA3130053.7127.3229.0
MOSSOFIJSKIJ PRIISK3147852.27133.98902.0
MOSHABAROVSK3173548.52135.1776.0
MOSVLADIVOSTOK3196043.12131.9138.0
MOSNOGLIKI3205351.92143.1334.0
MOSJUZHNO-SAKHALINSK3215046.95142.7224.0
MOSSEVERO-KURILSK3221550.68156.1323.0
MOSKLJUCHI3238956.32160.8329.0
MOSUST'KAMCHATSK3240856.22162.7227.0
MOSBREST3300852.1223.68142.0
MOSPINSK3301952.1226.12133.0
MOSZHITCKOVICHI3302752.2227.87138.0
MOSMOZYR3303652.0329.2133.0
MOSGOMEL3304152.430.95125.0
MOSSARNY3308851.3226.62131.0
MOSBRAGIN3312451.830.25133.0
MOSCHERNIGOV3313551.4531.2136.0
MOSVLADIMIR-VOLYNSKIJ3317750.8324.35145.0
MOSLUTSK3318750.7225.4133.0
MOSKONOTOP3326151.2333.2144.0
MOSSUMY3327550.8734.75130.0
MOSROVNO3330150.626.15131.0
MOSSHEPETIVKA3331750.1727.03137.0
MOSZHYTOMYR3332550.2828.67136.0
MOSKIEW3334550.430.45179.0
MOSKIEW/BORISPOL3334750.3330.97121.0
MOSLIVIV3339349.823.97323.0
MOSTERNOPOL3341549.5325.68148.0
MOSMIRONOVKA3346649.6531.08136.0
MOSPOLTAVA3350649.6234.55135.0
MOSIVANO-FRANKIVSK3352648.9324.7275.0
MOSVINNITSA3356249.2528.6148.0
MOSSVETLOVODSK3361449.0733.25137.0
MOSUZHGOROD3363148.6322.27134.0
MOSCHERNOVTSY3365848.2725.97136.0
MOSBRICENI3366448.3527.08131.0
MOSBALTI3374547.7827.95129.0
MOSBRAVICEA3374947.3728.43134.0
MOSLYUBASHEVKA3376147.8530.27139.0
MOSKRYVYI RIH3379148.0533.22123.0
MOSKISHINEV/KICHINAU3381547.0228.98173.0
MOSDUBASARI3382147.2829.13135.0
MOSTIRASPOL3382946.8729.6128.0
MOSODESSA3383746.4830.6364.0
MOSNIKOLAYEV MATVEYEVKA3384647.0531.9249.0
MOSKOMRAT3388346.328.63129.0
MOSCAHUL3388545.8828.23132.0
MOSIZMAIL3388945.3728.85133.0
MOSSARATA3389646.0229.67129.0
MOSKHERSON3390246.7332.72133.0
MOSDZHANKOI3393445.7234.3813.0
MOSSIMFEROPOL3394645.0333.97142.0
MOSKERCH3398345.3736.446.0
MOSJALTA3399044.534.1714.0
MOSAYVOVE3399444.7333.6541.0
MOSVORONEZ3412251.6539.25149.0
MOSVORONEZ3412351.739.22149.0
MOSBALASHOV3415251.5543.15154.0
MOSSARATOW3417251.5546.03111.0
MOSDANILOVKA3426750.3744.12102.0
MOSKHARKIV3430049.9736.13154.0
MOSIZYUM3441549.1837.28131.0
MOSVOLGOGRAD3446748.7844.33133.0
MOSDNIPROPETROVSK3450448.634.97141.0
MOSDONETSK3451948.0737.77224.0
MOSVOLGOGRAD3456048.7844.37134.0
MOSVOLNOVAKHA3461547.6237.48267.0
MOSNOVYY USHTOGAN3469147.948.8137.0
MOSMARIUPOL WEST AIRP.3471247.0337.568.0
MOSROSTOV-NA-DONU3473147.2539.8278.0
MOSASTRAHAN3488046.2848.05-23.0
MOSKRASNODAR3492945.0239.1529.0
MOSSTAVROPOL3494945.1242.08451.0
MOSATBASAR3507851.8268.37134.0
MOSURALSK3510851.2551.2837.0
MOSORENBURG3512151.6855.1117.0
MOSORSK (SOUTH APT)3513851.0758.6285.0
MOSTSELINOGRAD3518851.1271.37342.0
MOSAKTJUBINSK3522950.2857.15219.0
MOSTORGAI3535849.6363.5123.0
MOSKARAGANDA3539449.873.15553.0
MOSZHEZKAZGAN3567147.867.72133.0
MOSGUR?YEV3570047.1251.83147.0
MOSARAL'SK3574646.7861.6562.0
MOSBALKHASH3579646.8875.0129.0
MOSPAVLODAR3600352.376.93131.0
MOSULKEN NARYN3642849.284.52133.0
MOSURZHAR3663947.1281.62132.0
MOSBAKANAS3682144.8376.27134.0
MOSPANFILOV3685944.1780.07136.0
MOSALMA-ATA3687043.2376.93847.0
MOSBALYKTSCHY (RYBACHE)3692742.4776.18137.0
MOSNARYN3697441.4376.0129.0
MOSKARAKOLKA3698541.4877.43080.0
MOSNOVOROSSIJSK3700644.7237.85136.0
MOSSOTSCHI3717143.4539.916.0
MOSGAGRY3717743.2540.277.0
MOSWLADIKAVKAZ3722843.0544.65703.0
MOSGROZNYJ3723543.3545.68163.0
MOSSUHUMI3726042.8741.1313.0
MOSTKVARCHELI3727242.8341.67266.0
MOSZUGDIDI3727942.5241.88134.0
MOSAMBROLAURI3730842.5343.13136.0
MOSKUTAISI3739542.2542.63135.0
MOSCHINVALY3741642.2343.98871.0
MOSDUSHETI3743742.0844.7128.0
MOSAKHALTSIKHE3751441.6543.0139.0
MOSGORI3753142.044.12132.0
MOSTBILISI (TIFLIS)3754541.7544.77140.0
MOSTBILISI3754941.6844.95490.0
MOSSAGAREDZO3756641.7345.33806.0
MOSZAKATALY3757541.5746.67132.0
MOSASHOTSK3760941.0343.88136.0
MOSBOLNISI3762141.4544.57134.0
MOSSHIRAKI3765141.4246.25801.0
MOSKHACHMAZ3767341.4248.88142.0
MOSKUBA3767541.3748.52131.0
MOSGYUMRI3768640.7743.85145.0
MOSSTEPANAVAN3769341.044.4140.0
MOSAPARAN3769940.5344.38136.0
MOSVANADZOR3770440.8344.43148.0
MOSIDZHEVAN3771140.8745.15136.0
MOSSEVAN LAKE3771740.5745.0138.0
MOSGYANDJA3773540.7246.42147.0
MOSYEVLAKH3774740.6347.15133.0
MOSGEOKCHAY3774940.6547.75127.0
MOSMARAZA3775640.5348.93134.0
MOSSUMGAIT3775940.6348.63134.0
MOSASHTARAK3778540.2844.35137.0
MOSARMAVIR3778740.1343.9149.0
MOSYEREVAN ZVARTNOTS3778840.1544.38854.0
MOSBAKU/BINA3786440.4550.07-6.0
MOSARTASHAT3787139.9344.52135.0
MOSAGDAM3789339.9846.93131.0
MOSSTEPANAKERT3789539.8246.75131.0
MOSSISIAN3789739.546.03134.0
MOSZHDANOVSK3790539.7747.75149.0
MOSKAFAN3795939.246.45133.0
MOSBILASUVAR3797239.4748.55131.0
MOSLENKORAN?3798538.7348.83142.0
MOSKYZYL-ORDA3806244.8565.5129.0
MOSAKTAU3811143.6351.18138.0
MOSZHASLYK3814143.8857.88133.0
MOSAKBAYTAL3817843.1564.33132.0
MOSAK-KUDUK3823242.9754.1129.0
MOSNUKUS CITY3826442.4859.6277.0
MOSSHYMKENT (CHIMKENT)3832842.3269.7131.0
MOSKULAN3834342.9572.75125.0
MOSTALAS3834542.5272.22133.0
MOSBISHKEK3835342.8574.53756.0
MOSEKEZHE3838841.0357.77133.0
MOSDASHOGUZ (TASHAUZ)3839241.7559.82130.0
MOSURGENCH3839641.5860.65131.0
MOSTAMDYBULAK3841341.7364.62137.0
MOSTASCHKENT3845741.2769.27428.0
MOSPSKEM3846241.970.37128.0
MOSKRASNOVODSK3850740.0553.089.0
MOSCHAGYL3851140.7855.33134.0
MOSDARGANATA3854540.4762.28143.0
MOSNAVOI3856740.1365.35128.0
MOSDZHIZAK3857940.1267.83134.0
MOSSYRDAR?YA3858340.8268.68142.0
MOSKHUDJAND3859940.2269.7152.0
MOSNAMANGAN3861140.9871.58474.0
MOSDZHALAL-ABAD3861340.9272.95136.0
MOSKARA-SUU3861640.772.9126.0
MOSFERGANA3861840.3871.75130.0
MOSYERBENT3865639.3258.6129.0
MOSBUHARA (BUKHARA)3868339.7864.48130.0
MOSCHARDZHOU3868739.0863.6132.0
MOSSAMARKAND3869639.5766.95724.0
MOSPENDZHIKENT3870539.567.6130.0
MOSURA-TYUBE3871339.968.98132.0
MOSESENGULY3875037.4753.97159.0
MOSSERDAR3876338.9856.28159.0
MOSKARSHI3881238.865.77127.0
MOSDUSHANBE3883638.5568.78800.0
MOSRASHT3885139.070.3139.0
MOSDARVAZ3885638.4770.78129.0
MOSIRHT3886938.1772.63132.0
MOSKARAKUL?3887539.0273.55138.0
MOSASHKHABAD3888037.9758.33228.0
MOSMARY (BAYRAM-ALI)3889537.662.18133.0
MOSKERKI3891137.8365.2128.0
MOSTERMEZ3892737.2367.27310.0
MOSKURGAN-TYUBE3893337.8268.78139.0
MOSPYANDZH3894737.2569.08134.0
MOSKHOROG3895437.571.522077.0
MOSSERAKHS3897436.5361.22135.0
MOSKUSHKA3898735.2862.35130.0
MOSKAMISHLI4000137.0541.22455.0
MOSALEPPO4000736.3337.22425.0
MOSHASSAKAH4001636.540.75307.0
MOSLATAKIA4002535.435.9348.0
MOSHAMA4003035.1236.75301.0
MOSRAQQA4003935.9339.02245.0
MOSDEIR AZ ZAWR4004535.3240.15215.0
MOSPALMYRA4006134.5538.3408.0
MOSDAMASCUS4008033.4236.52608.0
MOSBEIRUT4010033.8235.4829.0
MOSHAIFA4015532.835.038.0
MOSTEL AVIV4018032.034.940.0
MOSJERUSALEM4018431.7835.22757.0
MOSEILAT4019929.5534.9512.0
MOSH-4 IRWAISHED4025032.538.2683.0
MOSBAQURA4025332.6335.62-170.0
MOSIRBID4025532.5535.85619.0
MOSWADI RAYAN4025632.435.58-200.0
MOSRAS MUNEEF4025732.3735.751150.0
MOSH-5 SAFAWI4026032.237.13674.0
MOSMAFRAQ4026532.3736.25683.0
MOSWADI DHULAIL4026732.1536.28580.0
MOSSALT4026832.0335.73915.0
MOSAMMAN4027031.9835.98778.0
MOSAMMAN/QUENN ALIA4027231.6735.97721.0
MOSQATRANEH4027531.2536.12768.0
MOSJERICHO4028031.8735.5-275.0
MOSDEIR ALLA4028532.2235.62-224.0
MOSAL AZRAQ4028831.8336.82527.0
MOSER RABBAH4029231.2735.75920.0
MOSGHOR EL SAFI4029631.0335.47-350.0
MOSTAFILEH4029830.7835.721200.0
MOSSHOUBAK4030030.5235.531365.0
MOSJAFER4030530.2836.15853.0
MOSMA'AN4031030.1735.781069.0
MOSAQABA AIRPORT4034029.5535.051.0
MOSAQABA (PORT)4034129.4834.982.0
MOSRAFHA4036229.6243.48449.0
MOSTABUK4037528.3836.6778.0
MOSDAMMAM (KING FAHD IN4041526.4349.813.0
MOSDHAHRAN INTL4041626.2750.1526.0
MOSAL MADINAH4043024.5539.7654.0
MOSRIAD INT.AIRPORT4043724.9346.72614.0
MOSRIYADH4043824.746.73635.0
MOSKUWAIT4058229.2247.9855.0
MOSMOSUL4060836.3243.15223.0
MOSERBIL4061636.1544.0414.0
MOSSULAIMANIYA4062335.5545.45853.0
MOSBAGHDAD4065033.2344.2334.0
MOSBASRAH4068930.5747.782.0
MOSAHAR4070438.4347.071390.0
MOSRASHT4071937.249.6337.0
MOSMASHHAD4074536.2759.63989.0
MOSSANANDAJ4074735.3347.01373.0
MOSTEHERAN4075435.6851.351204.0
MOSTORBAT-HEYDARIEH4076235.2759.221333.0
MOSKERMANSHAH4076634.2747.121320.0
MOSHAMEDAN4076834.8748.531749.0
MOSSAFI-ABAD DEZFUL4079432.2748.4382.0
MOSESFAHAN4080032.4751.721550.0
MOSGACH SARAN DU GUNBA.4083530.4350.77699.0
MOSSHIRAZ4084829.5352.581486.0
MOSBAM4085429.158.41067.0
MOSBANDARABBASS4087527.2256.3710.0
MOSFAIZABAD4090437.1270.521200.0
MOSMAZAR-I-SHARIF4091136.767.2378.0
MOSKUNDUZ4091336.6768.92433.0
MOSBAGHLAN4091436.0868.65550.0
MOSMIMANA4092235.9364.77815.0
MOSHERAT4093834.2262.22964.0
MOSKABUL/AIRPORT4094834.5569.221791.0
MOSKANDAHAR4099031.565.851010.0
MOSJEDDAH (PORT)4102021.439.210.0
MOSJEDDAH/KING ABDUL4102421.739.1815.0
MOSMAKKAH4103021.4339.77240.0
MOSBAHREIN-INT.AIRP.4115026.2750.652.0
MOSDOHA-INT.AIRPORT4117025.2551.5711.0
MOSRAS AL KHAIMAH4118425.6255.9331.0
MOSDUBAI4119425.2555.338.0
MOSSHARJAH4119625.3355.5235.0
MOSABU DHABI4121624.4354.475.0
MOSABU DHABI/INTL.4121724.4354.6527.0
MOSAL AIN AIRPORT4121824.2755.6265.0
MOSKHASAB4124026.2256.233.0
MOSDIBBA4124225.6256.2520.0
MOSBURAIMI4124424.2355.78299.0
MOSSOHAR MAJIS4124624.4756.634.0
MOSRUSTAQ4125323.4257.43322.0
MOSSAIQ4125423.0757.651755.0
MOSNIZWA4125522.8557.53492.0
MOSSEEB-INT.AIRPORT4125623.5858.2815.0
MOSSAMAIL4125723.357.93414.0
MOSQABOOS PORT4125823.6358.574.0
MOSFAHUD4126222.3556.48170.0
MOSBAHLA4126322.9857.3589.0
MOSADAM4126422.3857.52285.0
MOSIBRA4126522.7358.52469.0
MOSQALHAT4126722.6759.411.0
MOSSUR4126822.5359.4814.0
MOSQARN ALAM4127521.3857.05133.0
MOSMASIRAH4128820.6758.919.0
MOSMARMUL4130418.1355.18273.0
MOSRAYSUT PORT4131216.9253.9233.0
MOSTHUMRAIT4131417.6754.03467.0
MOSQAIROON HAIRITI4131517.2554.08878.0
MOSSALALAH4131617.0354.0820.0
MOSSANA'A4140415.5244.182206.0
MOSHODEIDAH4143114.7542.98115.0
MOSTAIZ4146613.6844.131402.0
MOSADEN4148012.6745.033.0
MOSSOCOTRA4149412.6353.947.0
MOSISLAMABAD4157133.6273.1507.0
MOSZHOB4162031.3569.471405.0
MOSLAHORE CITY4164031.5574.33214.0
MOSLAHORE AIRPORT4164131.5274.4216.0
MOSKALAT4169629.0366.582015.0
MOSNAWABSHAH4174926.2568.3737.0
MOSKARACHI4178024.967.1321.0
MOSDHAKA4192323.7790.388.0
MOSKHULNA4194722.7889.534.0
MOSBARISAL4195022.7590.374.0
MOSCHITTAGONG4197822.2791.824.0
MOSSRINAGAR4204233.9874.781664.0
MOSNEU DELHI4218128.5777.12220.0
MOSNEW DELHI/SAFDARJUNG4218228.5877.2211.0
MOSAGRA4226027.1577.97168.0
MOSDARJEELING4229527.0588.272127.0
MOSJAIPUR/SANGANER4234826.8275.8385.0
MOSLUCKNOW4236926.7580.88122.0
MOSALLAHABAD/BAMHRAULI4247525.4581.7397.0
MOSAHMEDABAD INTL4264723.0772.6258.0
MOSCALCUTTA4280922.6588.454.0
MOSNAGPUR SONEGAON4286721.179.05308.0
MOSBOMBAY AIRPORT4300319.1272.858.0
MOSBOMBAY4305718.972.8210.0
MOSHYDERABAD AIRPORT4312817.4578.47530.0
MOSGOA-DABOLIM4319415.3873.8261.0
MOSMADRAS4327913.080.1810.0
MOSBANGALORE4329612.9577.63888.0
MOSTHIRUVANANTHAPURAM433718.4876.9560.0
MOSKATUNAYAKE434507.1779.888.0
MOSCOLOMBO434666.979.877.0
MOSRATMALANA434676.8279.885.0
MOSMALE435554.273.532.0
MOSGAN43599-0.6873.152.0
MOSBAYANBULAG4427546.8398.082255.0
MOSULAAN-BAATOR4429247.92106.871307.0
MOSPOKHARA4443428.283.98827.0
MOSBHAIRAWA AIRPORT4443827.5283.45109.0
MOSKATHMANDU4445427.785.371337.0
MOSHONGKONG4500722.33114.185.0
MOSMACAO4501122.2113.5357.0
MOSCHONGJIN4700841.78129.8242.0
MOSHYESAN4701641.4128.17715.0
MOSHAMHEUNG4704139.93127.5515.0
MOSANJU4705039.62125.6534.0
MOSWONSAN4705539.18127.4335.0
MOSPYONGYANG4705839.03125.7836.0
MOSCHUNCHON4710137.9127.7374.0
MOSKANGNUNG4710537.75128.8827.0
MOSTONGHAE/RADAR4710637.5129.1340.0
MOSSEOUL4710837.57126.9786.0
MOSSEOUL AIRPORT4711037.55126.818.0
MOSINCHEON/INTL.4711337.47126.437.0
MOSWONJU4711437.33127.95149.0
MOSCHUNGJU4712736.97127.95113.0
MOSTAEJON4713336.3127.477.0
MOSANDONG4713636.57128.72140.0
MOSPOHANG4713836.03129.386.0
MOSTAEGU4714335.88128.6258.0
MOSCHONJU4714635.82127.1554.0
MOSULSAN4715235.55129.3232.0
MOSPUSAN4715335.18128.934.0
MOSKWANGJU4715635.17126.8870.0
MOSMOKPO4716634.75126.384.0
MOSCHEJU INT'L AIRPORT4718233.52126.536.0
MOSSOGWIPO4718933.23126.5752.0
MOSASAHIKAWA4740743.77142.37116.0
MOSSAPPORO4741243.05141.3317.0
MOSHAKODATE4743041.82140.7543.0
MOSAKITA AIRPORT4754539.62140.2293.0
MOSSENDAI AIRPORT4756938.13140.921.0
MOSAOMORI / HONSHU4757540.82140.773.0
MOSMORIOKA4758439.7141.17155.0
MOSYAMAGATA4758838.25140.35153.0
MOSSENDAI4759038.27140.939.0
MOSFUKUSHIMA4759537.75140.4769.0
MOSONAHAMA4759836.95140.93.0
MOSNIIGATA4760437.92139.052.0
MOSTOYAMA4760736.7137.217.0
MOSNAGANO4761036.67138.18418.0
MOSFUKUI4761636.05136.237.0
MOSMATSUMOTO4761836.25137.97610.0
MOSNAGOYA AIRPORT4763535.25136.9314.0
MOSYOKOTA AIR BASE4764235.75139.35141.0
MOSTOKYO NARITA4766235.68139.775.0
MOSYOKOHAMA4767035.43139.6539.0
MOSTOKYO INTERNATIONAL4767135.55139.776.0
MOSTOKYO AIRPORT4768635.77140.3841.0
MOSTOKIO4768735.63139.855.0
MOSFUJI AB4772135.32138.87680.0
MOSTOTTORI / HONSHU4774635.48134.2315.0
MOSKYOTO4775935.02135.7341.0
MOSHIROSHIMA4776534.4132.4753.0
MOSOKAYAMA / HONSHU4776834.65133.9218.0
MOSOSAKA AIRPORT4777134.78135.4512.0
MOSOSAKA4777234.68135.5223.0
MOSHIROSHIMA AIRPORT4778934.43132.92331.0
MOSFUKUOKA4780733.58130.383.0
MOSFUKUOKA AIRPORT4780833.58130.459.0
MOSOITA4781533.23131.625.0
MOSKUMAMOTO4781932.82130.7239.0
MOSKAGOSHIMA4782731.57130.554.0
MOSMIYAZAKI4783031.92131.426.0
MOSYAKUSHIMA4783630.37130.6737.0
MOSNAGASAKI AIRPORT4785532.92129.922.0
MOSKOCHI4789333.57133.551.0
MOSTOKUSHIMA / SHIKOKU4789534.07134.586.0
MOSNAHA4793026.18127.653.0
MOSMANDALAY4804221.9896.174.0
MOSSITTWE4806220.1392.884.0
MOSMONGHSAT4807020.5599.27572.0
MOSYANGON4809716.7796.1714.0
MOSCHIANG MAI4832718.7898.98312.0
MOSBANGKOK/SUVARNABHUMI4842913.68100.772.0
MOSBANGKOK4845513.73100.573.0
MOSBANGKOK/DON MUANG4845613.92100.64.0
MOSPHATTHAYA4846112.92100.8759.0
MOSHUA HIN4847512.5899.955.0
MOSKOH SAMUI485509.45100.034.0
MOSPHUKET485647.8898.42.0
MOSHAT YAI485696.92100.4327.0
MOSLANGKAWI486006.3399.736.0
MOSPENANG-BAYANLEPAS486015.3100.253.0
MOSKUALA TRENGGANU486185.38103.16.0
MOSSITIAWAN486204.22100.77.0
MOSIPOH486254.57101.139.0
MOSCAMERON HIGHLANDS486324.47101.371545.0
MOSKUALA LUMPUR486473.12101.5527.0
MOSKUANTAN486573.62103.2218.0
MOSPAYA LEBAR486941.35103.920.0
MOSSINGAPUR486981.37103.985.0
MOSHANOI4882021.02105.86.0
MOSDA NANG4885516.03108.187.0
MOSSAIGON4890010.82106.675.0
MOSLUANG-PRABANG4893019.88102.13305.0
MOSVIENTIANE4894017.95102.57171.0
MOSSIEMREAP4896613.37103.8515.0
MOSPHNOM-PENH/POCHENT.4899111.55104.8510.0
MOSYICHUN (NORTH)5077447.72128.9232.0
MOSANDA5085446.38125.32150.0
MOSHARBIN5095345.75126.77143.0
MOSURUMQI5146343.7887.62919.0
MOSKASHI5170939.4775.981291.0
MOSALAR5173040.581.051013.0
MOSTIKANLIK5176540.6387.7847.0
MOSPISHAN5181837.6278.281376.0
MOSYUMENZHEN5243640.2797.031527.0
MOSBAYAN MOD5249540.75104.51329.0
MOSXINING5286636.62101.772262.0
MOSLANZHOU5288936.05103.881518.0
MOSDATONG5348740.1113.331069.0
MOSLINHE5351340.77107.41041.0
MOSSHIJIAZHUANG5369838.25114.4281.0
MOSYUNCHENG5395935.03111.02376.0
MOSXILINHOT5410243.95116.07991.0
MOSCHANGCHUNG5416143.9125.22231.0
MOSCHIFENG5421842.27118.97572.0
MOSCHAOYANG5432441.55120.45167.0
MOSSHENYANG5434241.77123.4343.0
MOSCHENGDE5442340.97117.92374.0
MOSYINGKOU5447140.67122.24.0
MOSDANDONG5449740.08124.3314.0
MOSPEKING5451139.93116.2855.0
MOSTIANJIN5452739.1117.175.0
MOSSHANHAIGUAN5454339.97119.812.0
MOSDALIAN5466238.9121.6397.0
MOSLONGKOU5475337.62120.325.0
MOSWEIHAI5477437.5122.1261.0
MOSJINAN5482336.6117.05169.0
MOSWEIFANG5484336.7119.0831.0
MOSQUINGDAO5485736.07120.3377.0
MOSXAINZA5547230.9588.634670.0
MOSXIGAZE5557829.2588.883837.0
MOSLHASA5559129.6791.133650.0
MOSWENJIANG5618730.7103.83541.0
MOSMIANYANG5619631.47104.68472.0
MOSXICHANG5657127.9102.271599.0
MOSKUNMING/WUJIABA5677825.02102.681892.0
MOSFENGXIANG5702534.52107.42781.0
MOSXI'AN5703634.3108.93398.0
MOSZHENGZHOU5708334.72113.65111.0
MOSANKANG5724532.72109.03291.0
MOSNANCHONG5741130.8106.08310.0
MOSYICHANG5746130.7111.3134.0
MOSWUHAN5749430.62114.1323.0
MOSCHONGQING5751629.52106.48351.0
MOSYINING5759829.03114.58147.0
MOSCHANGDE5766229.05111.6835.0
MOSCHANGSHA5768728.23112.8768.0
MOSYICHUN5779327.8114.38129.0
MOSGUIYANG5781626.48106.651222.0
MOSGUILIN5795725.33110.3166.0
MOSCHENZHOU5797225.8113.03185.0
MOSXUZHOU5802734.28117.1542.0
MOSGANYU5804034.85119.1310.0
MOSBENGBU5822132.95117.3722.0
MOSNANJING5823831.73118.8512.0
MOSNANTONG5825932.1120.871.0
MOSWUHU5833431.33118.3516.0
MOSCHANGZHOU5834331.77119.9515.0
MOSSHANGHAI5836731.4121.478.0
MOSANQING5842430.53117.0520.0
MOSHANGZHOU5845730.23120.1743.0
MOSDINGHAI5847730.03122.1237.0
MOSJINGDEZHEN5852729.3117.260.0
MOSRUI'AN5875227.78120.6538.0
MOSFUZHOU5884726.08119.289.0
MOSTAIBEI5896825.03121.529.0
MOSLIUZHOU5904624.35109.497.0
MOSXIAMEN5913424.48118.08139.0
MOSBAISE5921123.9106.6175.0
MOSGUANGZHOU5928723.13113.328.0
MOSSHANTOU5931623.35116.674.0
MOSXINGANG5936823.1121.3737.0
MOSNANNING5943122.82108.35126.0
MOSSHENZHEN HUANGTIAN5949322.63113.824.0
MOSGAOXIONG5955422.62120.2733.0
MOSBEIHAI5964421.48109.116.0
MOSZHANJIANG5965821.22110.428.0
MOSYANGJIANG5966321.87111.9722.0
MOSHAIKOU5975820.03110.3524.0
MOSYA XIAN5994818.23109.527.0
MOSLA PALMA6000528.62-17.7529.0
MOSTENERIFE NORTE6001528.47-16.32632.0
MOSSANTA CRUZ DE TENE.6002028.47-16.2735.0
MOSTENERIFE SUR6002528.05-16.5764.0
MOSLAS PALMAS6003027.93-15.3824.0
MOSFUERTEVENTURA6003528.45-13.8722.0
MOSLANZAROTE6004028.95-13.614.0
MOSTANGER6010135.73-5.919.0
MOSOUJDA6011534.78-1.93468.0
MOSRABAT6013534.05-6.7784.0
MOSFES-SAIS6014133.93-4.98579.0
MOSMEKNES6015033.88-5.53576.0
MOSCASABLANCA6015533.57-7.6762.0
MOSCASABLANCA/MOHAMED6015633.37-7.58200.0
MOSMARRAKECH6023031.62-8.03468.0
MOSAGADIR/INEZGANE6025030.38-9.5727.0
MOSAGADIR/AL MASSIRA6025230.33-9.474.0
MOSMELILLA6033835.28-2.9747.0
MOSANNABA6036036.837.823.0
MOSALGIER6039036.723.2525.0
MOSCONSTANTINE6041936.286.62694.0
MOSTEBESSA6047535.428.12821.0
MOSORAN/ES SENIA6049035.63-0.690.0
MOSDJELFA6053534.333.381180.0
MOSGHARDAIA6056632.43.8468.0
MOSBECHAR6057131.5-2.25809.0
MOSEL-GOLEA6059030.572.87397.0
MOSIN-SALAH6063027.232.5268.0
MOSTAMANRASSET6068022.785.521378.0
MOSTABARKA6071036.958.7521.0
MOSTUNIS6071536.8310.235.0
MOSJENDOUBA6072536.488.8143.0
MOSKAIROUAN6073535.6710.160.0
MOSMONASTIR/HABIB BOUR6074035.7510.752.0
MOSSFAX EL-MAOU6075034.7210.6821.0
MOSTOZEUR6076033.928.187.0
MOSGABES6076533.8810.14.0
MOSDJERBA6076933.5810.786.0
MOSAGADEZ6102416.977.98501.0
MOSNIAMEY/DIORI HAMANI6105213.482.17223.0
MOSTESSALIT6120220.250.98494.0
MOSKIDAL6121418.431.35458.0
MOSTOMBOUCTOU6122316.72-3.0263.0
MOSGAO6122616.27-0.05265.0
MOSMOPTI6126514.52-4.08276.0
MOSBAMAKO6129112.53-7.95380.0
MOSNOUADHIBOU6141520.93-17.035.0
MOSNOUAKCHOTT6144218.1-15.952.0
MOSDAKAR6164114.73-17.527.0
MOSBANJUL/YUNDUM6170113.35-16.836.0
MOSBISSAU6176611.88-15.6539.0
MOSCONAKRY/GBESSIA618329.57-13.6226.0
MOSFREETOWN618568.62-13.225.0
MOSST. HELENA61901-15.93-5.07435.0
MOSASCENSION61902-7.97-14.486.0
MOSDIEGO GARCIA61967-7.372.41.0
MOSSAINT-DENIS61980-20.8855.5221.0
MOSSAINT-PIERRE61984-21.3355.4852.0
MOSRODRIGUES61988-19.6863.4258.0
MOSPLAISANCE61990-20.4357.6755.0
MOSTRIPOLI6201032.6713.1581.0
MOSSIRTE6201931.216.5813.0
MOSBENGHAZI6205332.120.27131.0
MOSTAZERBO6225925.821.13260.0
MOSSALLUM PLATEAU6230531.5725.126.0
MOSMERSA MATRUH6230631.3327.2225.0
MOSALEXANDRIA/NOUZHA6231831.229.95-2.0
MOSPORT SAID6233231.2832.231.0
MOSKAIRO6236630.1331.464.0
MOSLUXOR6240525.6732.793.0
MOSASSUAN6241423.9732.78192.0
MOSFARAFRA6242327.0727.9882.0
MOSSUEZ6245029.8732.473.0
MOSTABA/RAS6245629.634.78749.0
MOSSHARM EL SHEIKH6246027.9734.3849.0
MOSHURGHADA6246327.1533.7216.0
MOSPORT SUDAN6264119.5837.223.0
MOSKHARTOUM6272115.632.55382.0
MOSKASSALA6273015.4736.4500.0
MOSEL FASHER6276013.6225.33730.0
MOSEL OBEID6277113.1730.23574.0
MOSNYALA6279012.0524.88655.0
MOSKADUGLI6281011.029.72499.0
MOSMALAKAL628409.5531.65387.0
MOSJUBA629414.8731.6460.0
MOSASMARA6302115.2838.922325.0
MOSMASSAWA6302315.6239.4510.0
MOSDJIBOUTI6312511.5543.1513.0
MOSHARGEISA631709.544.081326.0
MOSBURAO631759.5245.571032.0
MOSKISIMAYU63270-0.3742.4310.0
MOSADDIS ABABA634508.9838.82324.0
MOSHARAR MEDA634518.7338.951900.0
MOSDIREDAWA634719.641.851260.0
MOSSOROTI636581.7233.621123.0
MOSENTEBBE637050.0532.451155.0
MOSKERICHO63710-0.3735.352184.0
MOSMUSOMA63733-1.533.81147.0
MOSNAIROBI63740-1.3236.921624.0
MOSARUSHA63789-3.436.621387.0
MOSKILIMANJARO AIRPORT63791-3.4237.07891.0
MOSMOMBASA63820-4.0339.6257.0
MOSZANZIBAR/KISAUNI63870-6.2239.2215.0
MOSDAR ES SALAAM AIRP.63894-6.8739.255.0
MOSSEYCHELLES INT.63980-4.6755.523.0
MOSMBANDAKA640050.0518.27345.0
MOSBASANKUSU640081.2219.8360.0
MOSKINSHASA/NDJILI64210-4.3815.43309.0
MOSKINSHASA64220-4.3715.25445.0
MOSKIGALI64387-1.9730.121491.0
MOSBUJUMBURA64390-3.3229.32782.0
MOSPOINTE-NOIRE64400-4.8211.917.0
MOSBRAZZAVILLE64450-4.2515.25319.0
MOSLIBREVILLE645000.459.4212.0
MOSBANGUI646504.418.52365.0
MOSNDJAMENA6470012.1315.03295.0
MOSABECHE6475613.8520.85549.0
MOSMALABO / BIOKO ISL.648103.758.7750.0
MOSDOUALA649104.09.7310.0
MOSYAOUNDE/NSIMALEN649503.8311.52751.0
MOSKANO6504612.058.53476.0
MOSMAIDUGURI6508211.8513.08354.0
MOSABUJA651259.257.0344.0
MOSLAGOS/IKEJA652016.583.3340.0
MOSCOTONOU653446.352.385.0
MOSLOME653876.171.2520.0
MOSNAVRONGO6540110.9-1.1203.0
MOSACCRA654725.6-0.1768.0
MOSOUAGADOUGOU6550312.35-1.52316.0
MOSBOBO DIOULASSO6551011.17-4.33461.0
MOSODIENNE655289.5-7.57434.0
MOSBONDOUKOU655458.05-2.78369.0
MOSMAN655487.38-7.52339.0
MOSGAGNOA655576.13-5.95205.0
MOSDIMBOKRO655626.65-4.792.0
MOSABIDJAN655785.25-3.937.0
MOSMONROVIA/ROBERTS656606.25-10.358.0
MOSLUANDA66160-8.8513.2374.0
MOSHAHAYA AIRPORT67002-11.5343.2729.0
MOSDIEGO-SUAREZ67009-12.3549.3114.0
MOSMAJUNGA67027-15.6746.3526.0
MOSANTANANARIVO67083-18.847.481279.0
MOSMAHANORO67113-19.8348.85.0
MOSFIANARANTSOA67137-21.4547.11115.0
MOSNAMPULA67237-15.139.28438.0
MOSCHIMOIO67295-19.1233.47731.0
MOSVILANCULOS67315-22.135.3220.0
MOSINHAMBANE67323-23.8735.3814.0
MOSMAPUT0/MAVALANE67341-25.9232.5739.0
MOSNDOLA67561-13.028.651269.0
MOSLILONGWE67586-13.7833.771229.0
MOSLUSAKA67665-15.3228.451152.0
MOSCHILEKA67693-15.6834.97766.0
MOSLIVINGSTONE67743-17.8225.82985.0
MOSKARIBA67761-16.5228.88518.0
MOSHARARE-KUTSAGA67775-17.9231.131479.0
MOSVICTORIA FALLS67843-18.125.851061.0
MOSHWANGE NATIONAL PARK67853-18.6327.01079.0
MOSBULAWAYO67964-20.1528.621343.0
MOSMASVINGO67975-20.0730.871094.0
MOSOKAUKUEJO68010-19.1815.921102.0
MOSKASANE68029-17.8225.15968.0
MOSMAUN68032-19.9823.42945.0
MOSWALVIS BAY68104-22.8814.437.0
MOSWINDHUK68110-22.5717.11728.0
MOSWINDHOEK HOSEA INTL.68112-22.4817.471719.0
MOSPIETERSBURG68174-23.8329.421228.0
MOSPHALABORWA68190-23.9331.15427.0
MOSHARDAP68212-24.5317.931108.0
MOSPOMFRET68239-25.8323.531182.0
MOSGABORONE AIRPORT68240-24.2225.921005.0
MOSPRETORIA EENDRACHT68262-25.7528.181308.0
MOSSKUKUZA68296-24.9831.6263.0
MOSLUDERITZ/DIAZ POINT68300-26.6315.123.0
MOSKEETMANSHOOP68312-26.5318.121067.0
MOSJOHANNESBURG68368-26.1328.231694.0
MOSKIMBERLEY68438-28.824.771204.0
MOSBLOEMFONTEIN68442-29.126.31354.0
MOSBETHLEHEM AIRPORT68461-28.2528.331686.0
MOSLADYSMITH68476-28.5729.771100.0
MOSKOINGNAAS68513-30.217.2899.0
MOSBRANDVLEI68523-30.4720.48922.0
MOSBARKLY EAST68558-30.9327.61816.0
MOSDURBAN68588-29.9730.958.0
MOSQUEENSTOWN68647-31.9226.881098.0
MOSBEAUFORT WEST68727-32.3522.55902.0
MOSKAPSTADT68816-33.9818.642.0
MOSPORT ELIZABETH68842-33.9825.660.0
MOSEAST LONDON68858-33.0327.83125.0
MOSGOUGH ISLAND68906-40.35-9.8854.0
MOSCAPE POINT68916-34.3518.5208.0
MOSMOSSEL BAY68928-34.1822.1559.0
MOSBOUVET ISLAND68992-54.43.328.0
MOSMARION ISLAND68994-46.8837.8722.0
DMOALASAD AIRBASE6912133.7842.43188.0
MOSRAJLOVAC6967943.8718.3489.0
MOSBARROW/W.POST W.ROG.7002671.3-156.7813.0
MOSNOME7020064.5-165.436.0
MOSBETHEL AK7021960.78-161.840.0
MOSFAIRBANKS/INT.7026164.82-147.87132.0
MOSANCHORAGE ELMENDORF7027261.25-149.865.0
MOSANCHORAGE INT.7027361.17-150.0237.0
MOSST.PAUL7030857.15-170.2210.0
MOSYAKUTAT7036159.52-139.6711.0
MOSJUNEAU7038158.37-134.585.0
MOSCAMSELL RIVER N.W.T.7106065.62-118.12230.0
MOSHIGH LEVEL,ALTA.7106658.62-117.17338.0
MOSLYNN LAKE MAN.7107856.87-101.08357.0
MOSCLYDE N.W.T.7109070.48-68.5225.0
MOSBANFF,ALTA.7112251.18-115.551397.0
MOSEDMONTON INT.7112353.3-113.58715.0
MOSSAULT STE.MARIE ONT.7126046.48-84.5187.0
MOSHALIFAX INT.7139544.88-63.52145.0
MOSCLINTON,B.C.7147451.13-121.51057.0
MOSDRYDEN7151549.83-92.75413.0
MOSHALIFAX7160144.63-63.551.0
MOSKINGSTON7162044.22-76.693.0
MOSTRENTON7162144.12-77.5385.0
MOSBRANTFORD7162243.03-81.15278.0
MOSTORONTO7162443.67-79.63173.0
MOSMONTREAL DORVAL7162745.47-73.7531.0
MOSOTTAWA7162845.32-75.67116.0
MOSFREDERICTON7170045.87-66.5317.0
MOSSYDNEY,N.S.7170746.17-60.0556.0
MOSQUEBEC,QUE.7171446.8-71.3870.0
MOSBATHURST7171646.9-71.5168.0
MOSBAGOTVILLE7172748.33-71.0159.0
MOSNORTH BAY7173146.35-79.43358.0
MOSTHUNDER BAY ONT.7174948.37-89.32199.0
MOSST.JOHNS NEUFUNDL.7180147.62-52.73134.0
MOSGANDER7180348.95-54.57151.0
MOSDEER LAKE NF.7180949.22-57.417.0
MOSSEPT-ILES QUE.7181150.22-66.2755.0
MOSSTEPHENVILLE NFLD.7181548.53-58.558.0
MOSGOOSE BAY NF.7181653.32-60.4246.0
MOSLA GRANDE RIVIERE7182753.63-77.7195.0
MOSSCHEFFERVILLE QUE.7182854.8-66.82522.0
MOSWINNIPEG INT.AIRPORT7185249.9-97.23239.0
MOSREGINA SASK.7186350.43-104.67577.0
MOSPRINCE ALBERT SASK.7186953.22-105.67428.0
MOSCALGARY7187751.12-114.021077.0
MOSJASPER,ALTA.7188852.88-118.071061.0
MOSVANCOUVER7189249.18-123.173.0
MOSCOMOX B.C.7189349.72-124.924.0
MOSIQALUIT7190963.75-68.5534.0
MOSSHEPHERD BAY7191168.82-93.4351.0
MOSCHURCHILL7191358.73-94.0728.0
MOSEUREKA UA N.W.T.7191779.98-85.9310.0
MOSRESOLUTE7192474.72-94.9840.0
MOSCAMBRIDGE BAY N.W.T.7192569.1-105.1325.0
MOSBAKER LAKE N.W.T.7192664.3-96.0818.0
MOSUXBRIDGE WEST ON7193244.1-79.17325.0
MOSFORT SMITH7193460.02-111.95203.0
MOSINUVIK7195768.3-133.4859.0
MOSDAWSON,Y.T.7196664.05-139.13370.0
MOSKEY WEST7220124.55-81.752.0
MOSMIAMI7220225.82-80.283.0
MOSWEST PALM BEACH7220326.68-80.126.0
MOSORLANDO MELBOURNE I.7220428.1-80.6511.0
MOSORLANDO /JETPORT7220528.43-81.3229.0
MOSJACKSONVILLE7220630.5-81.79.0
MOSCHARLESTON7220832.9-80.0314.0
MOSTAMPA7221127.97-82.538.0
MOSTALLAHASSEE7221430.38-84.3725.0
MOSALBANY7221631.53-84.1860.0
MOSAUGUSTA BUSH FLD.7221833.37-81.9744.0
MOSATLANTA GA.7221933.65-84.42312.0
MOSMOBILE/BATES F. AL.7222330.68-88.2566.0
MOSMONTGOMERY7222632.3-86.467.0
MOSBIRMINGHAM-SHUTTLESW7222833.55-86.77198.0
MOSNEW ORLEANS7223129.98-90.251.0
MOSFORT MYERS7223726.53-81.759.0
MOSGALVESTON7224229.3-94.82.0
MOSHOUSTON TX.7224329.97-95.3530.0
MOSBROWNSVILLE/TX.7225025.92-97.427.0
MOSSAN ANTONIO INT.7225329.53-98.47247.0
MOSAUSTIN7225430.3-97.7193.0
MOSDALLAS7225932.9-97.03182.0
MOSDEL RIO7226129.37-100.92310.0
MOSABILENE/MUN. 18.7226632.42-99.68542.0
MOSLUBBOCK 18.7226733.65-101.82996.0
MOSEL PASO INT.7227031.8-106.41206.0
MOSTUCSON INT.7227432.12-110.93802.0
MOSPHOENIX AZ.7227833.43-112.02344.0
MOSONTARIO INT.7228734.05-117.6287.0
MOSSAN DIEGO/LINGBERG7229032.73-117.175.0
MOSLOS ANGELES7229533.93-118.438.0
MOSCAPE HATTERAS, NC.7230435.27-75.552.0
MOSRALEIGH/DURHAM NC.7230635.87-78.78132.0
MOSNORFOLK/INT.,VA.7230836.9-76.28.0
MOSCHARLOTTE/DOUG. NC7231435.22-80.93228.0
MOSASHEVILLE/MUN.,NC.7231535.43-82.53659.0
MOSNASHVILLE INT.7232736.12-86.68180.0
MOSMEMPHIS7233435.05-90.0101.0
MOSNORTH LITTLE ROCK7234034.83-92.25165.0
MOSWICHITA FALLS 18.7235133.97-98.48309.0
MOSOKLAHOMA CITY7235335.38-97.6395.0
MOSTULSA (INT. AIRP.)7235636.2-95.88207.0
MOSALBUQUERQUE INT.7236535.05-106.621631.0
MOSKINGMAN/MOHAVE,AZ.7237035.27-113.931050.0
MOSWINSLOW7237435.03-110.721505.0
MOSFLAGSTAFF AZ.7237635.23-111.822192.0
MOSLAS VEGAS/MCCARRAN7238636.08-115.17662.0
MOSSAN JOSE INT.7238837.37-121.9318.0
MOSFRESNO/AIR TERM.7238936.77-119.72100.0
MOSRICHMOND (BYRD AIRPO7240137.52-77.3251.0
MOSWASHINGTON/DULLES7240338.95-77.4595.0
MOSWASHINGTON7240538.85-77.035.0
MOSBALTIMORE7240639.18-76.6748.0
MOSATLANTIC CITY INT.7240739.45-74.5721.0
MOSPHILADELPHIA INT.7240839.88-75.254.0
MOSROANOKE/MUN. VA.7241137.32-79.97358.0
MOSCINCINNATI OH.7242139.05-84.67271.0
MOSLOUISVILLE/STAND.KY.7242338.18-85.73151.0
MOSST. LOUIS7243438.75-90.37174.0
MOSINDIANAPOLIS IN/W.C.7243839.73-86.27246.0
MOSKANSAS CITY7244639.28-94.75316.0
MOSDODGE CITY/MUN.KS.7245137.77-99.97791.0
MOSCOLORADO SPRINGS7246638.82-104.721873.0
MOSASPEN7246739.22-106.872382.0
MOSDENVER7246939.75-104.871625.0
MOSGRAND JUNCTION,CO.7247639.12-108.521481.0
MOSSACRAMENTO INT.7248238.7-121.587.0
MOSCALIENTE,NV.7248737.62-114.521335.0
MOSRENO7248839.5-119.781344.0
MOSSTOCKTON METRO. CA.7249237.9-121.258.0
MOSOAKLAND INT.7249337.75-122.224.0
MOSSAN FRANCISCO7249437.62-122.386.0
MOSNEWARK7250240.7-74.175.0
MOSNEW YORK7250340.77-73.97.0
MOSHARTFORD/BRADLEY INT7250841.93-72.6853.0
MOSBOSTON MA.7250942.37-71.036.0
MOSNIAGARA FALLS7251243.1-78.95180.0
MOSSYRACUSE/HANCOCK NY.7251943.12-76.12124.0
MOSPITTSBURGH INT.7252040.5-80.22367.0
MOSHARRISBURG INT.7252240.2-76.7794.0
MOSCLEVELAND7252441.42-81.87241.0
MOSPITTSBURGH/ALLEGH.7252740.35-79.93382.0
MOSBUFFALO INT.,NY.7252842.93-78.73220.0
MOSCHICAGO7253041.98-87.9203.0
MOSDETROIT7253742.23-83.33195.0
MOSROCKFORD GREATER ROC7254342.2-89.1224.0
MOSDES MOINES/MUN. IA.7254641.53-93.65294.0
MOSDUBUQUE/MUN. IA.7254742.4-90.7328.0
MOSOMAHA/OFFUTT AFB.7255441.12-95.9315.0
MOSCHEYENNE WY.7256441.15-104.821876.0
MOSDENVER INT.7256539.87-104.671656.0
MOSJACKSON HOLE7256843.6-110.731964.0
MOSCRAIG-MOFFAT,CO.7257040.5-107.521915.0
MOSSALT LAKE CITY7257240.78-111.971288.0
MOSEUREKA CA.7259440.8-124.1713.0
MOSPORTLAND INT.7260643.65-70.3223.0
MOSBANGOR INT.7261044.8-68.8359.0
MOSMOUNT WASHINGTON NH.7261344.27-71.31909.0
MOSBURLINGTON/INT. VT.7261744.47-73.15104.0
MOSMILWAUKEE7264042.95-87.9220.0
MOSMINNEAPOLIS7265844.88-93.22256.0
MOSRAPID CITY7266244.05-103.07970.0
MOSCODY/MUN.WY.7267044.52-109.021551.0
MOSBILLINGS (LOGAN INT.7267745.8-108.551092.0
MOSBOISE/MUN. ID.7268143.57-116.22871.0
MOSPORTLAND/INT. OR.7269845.6-122.612.0
MOSSAULT STE.MARIE MI.7273446.47-84.37218.0
MOSDULUTH INT.7274546.83-92.18436.0
MOSFARGO/HECTOR F. ND.7275346.9-96.8274.0
MOSBISMARCK/MUN. ND.7276446.77-100.75511.0
MOSGREAT FALLS MT.7277547.48-111.371118.0
MOSKALISPELL,MT.7277948.3-114.27906.0
MOSYAKIMA WA.7278146.57-120.53332.0
MOSSPOKANE/INT. WA.7278547.63-117.53721.0
MOSSEATTLE7279347.45-122.3130.0
MOSNEW YORK JOHN F.K.7448640.65-73.784.0
MOSFORT LAUDERDALE7478326.07-80.1535.0
MOSCHIHUAHUA7622528.63-106.081435.0
MOSMONTERREY7639425.87-100.23448.0
MOSLA PAZ (MEX.)7640524.27-110.4218.0
MOSTAMPICO7654822.22-97.859.0
MOSCANCUN7659521.02-86.8510.0
MOSGUADALAJARA7661220.67-103.381551.0
MOSAEROP.INT. MERIDA7664420.98-89.659.0
MOSMANZANILLO,COL.7665419.05-104.323.0
MOSMEXICO INT.7667919.43-99.082243.0
MOSMEXICO CITY7668019.4-99.182309.0
MOSVERACRUZ7669219.15-96.1216.0
MOSVILLAHERMOSA7674317.98-92.9316.0
MOSACAPULCO7680516.83-99.933.0
MOSBERMUDA NAVAL7801632.37-64.686.0
MOSNASSAU7807325.05-77.473.0
MOSTURKS ISLAND7811821.45-71.1510.0
MOSSOUTH CAICOS7811921.52-71.534.0
MOSVARADERO7822923.13-81.283.0
MOSHOLGUIN7825820.8-76.32106.0
MOSSANTIAGO DE CUBA7826419.97-75.8555.0
MOSPINAR DEL RIO7831522.42-83.6841.0
MOSCASA BLANCA7832523.17-82.3550.0
MOSTRINIDAD7833721.78-79.9854.0
MOSCIEGO DE AVILA7833922.52-78.452.0
MOSCIENFUEGOS7834422.13-80.4542.0
MOSCIUDAD HABANA7837322.97-82.3878.0
MOSMONT.BAY-SANGSTER7838818.5-77.921.0
MOSKINGSTON7839717.93-76.783.0
MOSCAP-HAITIEN7840919.75-72.182.0
MOSPORT AU PRINCE7843918.57-72.331.0
MOSLES CAYES7844718.18-73.731.0
MOSPUERTO PLATA7845819.75-70.575.0
MOSSANTIAGO INT.7846019.47-70.7183.0
MOSSAN JUAN D.L. MAGUA.7847018.82-71.3415.0
MOSLA ROMANA7847518.42-68.938.0
MOSPUNTA CANA7847918.57-68.3712.0
MOSLAS AMERICAS7848518.43-69.6718.0
MOSSANTO DOMINGO7848618.43-69.8814.0
MOSSAN JUAN7852618.43-66.03.0
MOSST. CROIX7854717.7-64.817.0
MOSBEEF ISLAND,TORTOLA7855018.45-64.534.0
MOSST. THOMAS7855518.33-64.973.0
MOSBELIZE AIRPORT7858317.53-88.35.0
MOSGUATEMALA AEROPUERTO7864114.58-90.521489.0
MOSSAN SALVADOR7866213.72-89.2698.0
MOSSAN SALVADOR AIRPORT7866613.43-89.0525.0
MOSTEGUCIGALPA7872014.05-87.221007.0
MOSMANAGUA SANDINO APT7874112.15-86.1756.0
MOSPUNTARENAS787609.97-84.835.0
MOSJUAN SANTAMARIA7876210.0-84.22920.0
MOSPUERTO LIMON7876710.0-83.055.0
MOSLIBERIA7877410.6-85.5380.0
MOSPANAMA TOCUMEN APT787929.05-79.3745.0
MOSCOOLIDGE FIELD7886117.12-61.7810.0
MOSST. MAARTEN7886618.05-63.124.0
MOSLE RAIZET,GUADELOUPE7889716.27-61.5211.0
MOSMARIE GALANTE7889915.87-61.275.0
MOSLE LAMENTIN7892514.6-61.05.0
MOSCASTRIES7894614.03-61.0255.0
MOSHEWANORRA AIRPORT7894813.75-60.953.0
MOSGRANTLEY ADAMS7895413.07-59.4850.0
MOSGRENADA7895812.0-61.786.0
MOSCROWN POINT7896211.15-60.833.0
MOSTRINIDAD PIARCO INT.7897010.6-61.3517.0
MOSQUEEN BEATRIX-AIRP.7898212.5-70.023.0
MOSHATO-AIRPORT7898812.2-68.979.0
MOSFLAMINGO,BONAIRE7899012.15-68.286.0
MOSCARTAGENA/RAFAEL NU.8002210.45-75.521.0
MOSBARRANQUILLA/ER.COR.8002810.88-74.7814.0
MOSMEDELLIN/OLAYA801106.22-75.61490.0
MOSRIO NEGRO/J.M.CORDO.801126.13-75.432140.0
MOSBOGOTA802224.72-74.152547.0
MOSCALI/ALFONSO B.802593.55-76.38961.0
MOSMARACAIBO8040710.72-71.7366.0
MOSCARACAS AEROPUERTO8041510.6-66.9843.0
MOSCARACAS8041610.5-66.88835.0
MOSMARGARITA INTL.8042110.92-63.9724.0
MOSMERIDA/VENEZUELA804388.6-71.181479.0
MOSVALENCIA8047210.17-67.93430.0
MOSGEORGETOWN810016.8-58.151.0
MOSTIMEHRI/GUYANA810026.5-58.2528.0
MOSCAYENNE/FR.GUYANA814054.83-52.378.0
MOSGEORGES DE L'OYAPOCK814083.88-51.86.0
MOSBOA VISTA820222.83-60.7140.0
MOSMACAPA820990.05-51.0717.0
MOSBELEM82191-1.45-48.4710.0
MOSBELEM/INTL.82193-1.38-48.4816.0
MOSPARINTINS82240-2.62-56.7329.0
MOSSANTARÉM82244-2.42-54.872.0
MOSSÃO LUIZ82280-2.53-44.351.0
MOSPARNAÍBA82288-2.9-41.735.0
MOSTEFÉ82317-3.37-64.747.0
MOSMANAUS82332-3.15-59.9884.0
MOSALTAMIRA82353-3.22-52.2274.0
MOSFORTALEZA82397-3.77-38.626.0
MOSFERNANDO DE NORONHA82400-3.85-32.4256.0
MOSTABATINGA82411-4.25-69.9385.0
MOSCOARI82425-4.08-63.1546.0
MOSITAITUBA82444-4.25-56.033.0
MOSMARABÁ82562-5.37-49.1395.0
MOSIMPERATRIZ82564-5.53-47.48123.0
MOSCARAJAS82567-6.12-50.0621.0
MOSTERESINA/INTL.82579-5.05-42.8286.0
MOSMOSSORO/DIX SEPT R.82591-5.2-37.3723.0
MOSNATAL82598-5.77-35.245.0
MOSNATAL AEROPORTO82599-5.92-35.2552.0
MOSEIRUNEPÉ82610-6.67-69.87104.0
MOSJACAREACANGA82640-6.23-57.7898.0
MOSARAGUAÍNA82659-7.1-48.2229.0
MOSCAMPINA GRANDE82795-7.23-35.9548.0
MOSJOÃO PESSOA82798-7.1-34.857.0
MOSPORTO VELHO82824-8.72-63.9102.0
MOSRECIFE/INTL.82899-8.13-34.9219.0
MOSRECIFE CURADO82900-8.05-34.927.0
MOSRIO BRANCO82915-9.97-67.8143.0
MOSALTA FLORESTA82965-9.87-56.1288.0
MOSPETROLINA82984-9.37-40.57375.0
MOSPAULO AFONSO82986-9.4-38.22253.0
MOSMACEIO82993-9.52-35.78117.0
MOSPALMAS83065-10.28-48.37236.0
MOSARACAJÚ83095-10.98-37.078.0
MOSARACAJU83096-10.92-37.059.0
MOSVILHENA83208-12.7-60.1612.0
MOSFEIRA DE SANTANA83221-12.2-38.97232.0
MOSLENÇÓIS83242-12.55-41.38439.0
MOSSALVADOR BAHIA83248-12.9-38.336.0
MOSVITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA83344-14.88-40.8875.0
MOSILHEUS83349-14.82-39.034.0
MOSBARRA DO GARÇAS83359-15.87-52.38350.0
MOSCUIABA/INTL.83362-15.65-56.1187.0
MOSBRASILIA83377-15.78-47.931158.0
MOSBRASILIA/INTL.83378-15.87-47.931061.0
MOSRONDONÓPOLIS83410-16.47-54.58284.0
MOSGOIANIA83423-16.68-49.28747.0
MOSGOIÂNIA83424-16.63-49.22747.0
MOSMONTES CLAROS83437-16.72-43.87646.0
MOSPORTO SEGURO83460-16.43-39.0851.0
MOSRIO VERDE83470-17.92-50.92727.0
MOSPIRAPORA83483-17.35-44.95505.0
MOSUBERLÂNDIA83525-18.88-48.23945.0
MOSPATOS DE MINAS83531-18.52-46.43940.0
MOSGOVERNADOR VALADARES83543-18.85-41.93263.0
MOSCORUMBÁ83552-19.02-57.67130.0
MOSUBERABA83576-19.77-47.97808.0
MOSARAXA83579-19.57-46.931004.0
MOSBELO HORIZONTE83583-19.85-43.95785.0
MOSCAMPO GRANDE/INTL.83611-20.45-54.62583.0
MOSTRÊS LAGOAS83618-20.78-51.7313.0
MOSDIVINÓPOLIS83635-20.17-44.87789.0
MOSVITORIA83648-20.32-40.338.0
MOSVITÓRIA83649-20.25-40.283.0
MOSRIBEIRÃO PRETO83652-21.13-47.77549.0
MOSDOURADOS83659-22.23-54.82452.0
MOSARAÇATUBA83672-21.2-50.43397.0
MOSJUIZ DE FORA83692-21.77-43.37939.0
MOSCAMPOS83698-21.75-41.3311.0
MOSPONTA PORA AEROPORTO83703-22.55-55.7660.0
MOSPRESIDENTE PRUDENTE83716-22.12-51.38436.0
MOSCABO FRIO83719-22.98-42.037.0
MOSCAMPINAS-VIRACOPOS83721-23.02-47.15661.0
MOSBAURU/AREALVA83722-22.35-49.05615.0
MOSSAO CARLOS83726-21.98-47.88856.0
MOSRIO DE JANEIRO83743-22.92-43.175.0
MOSGALEAO (RIO/INTL.)83746-22.82-43.256.0
MOSLONDRINA83766-23.38-51.18566.0
MOSMARINGÁ83767-23.42-51.95542.0
MOSLONDRINA83768-23.33-51.13569.0
MOSAVARE83773-23.1-48.92793.0
MOSSAO PAULO/INTL.83779-23.43-46.47750.0
MOSSAO PAULO83780-23.62-46.65802.0
MOSSANTOS83782-23.93-46.3314.0
MOSSÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS83809-23.23-45.87646.0
MOSSANTOS AEROPORTO83818-23.93-46.33.0
MOSFOZ DO IGUACU AERP.83827-25.52-54.58180.0
MOSTOLEDO83828-24.68-53.7562.0
MOSPONTA GROSSA83837-25.1-50.17868.0
MOSCURITIBA83840-25.53-49.18911.0
MOSCURITIBA83842-25.43-49.27923.0
MOSCHAPECO83883-27.08-52.63687.0
MOSLAGES83891-27.8-50.33937.0
MOSFLORIANOPOLIS AERP.83899-27.67-48.555.0
MOSJOINVILLE83905-26.22-48.85.0
MOSPASSO FUNDO83914-28.25-52.4684.0
MOSSAO JOAQUIM83920-28.28-49.921402.0
MOSNAVEGANTES83926-26.88-48.655.0
MOSURUGUAIANA83928-29.78-57.0374.0
MOSSANTA MARIA83937-29.72-53.785.0
MOSCAXIAS DO SUL83942-29.2-51.2751.0
MOSPORTO ALEGRE CANOAS83968-29.95-51.158.0
MOSPORTO ALEGRE/INTL.83971-30.0-51.183.0
MOSBAGE/GUSTAVO KRAEMER83981-31.38-54.12180.0
MOSPELOTAS83985-31.78-52.4213.0
MOSSAN CRISTOBAL84008-0.9-89.66.0
MOSQUITO84071-0.13-78.482794.0
MOSGUAYAQUIL84203-2.15-79.884.0
MOSIQUITOS84377-3.75-73.25125.0
MOSPIURA84401-5.18-80.649.0
MOSLIMA84628-12.0-77.1212.0
MOSCUZCO84686-13.55-71.983248.0
MOSJULIACA84735-15.47-70.173826.0
MOSLA PAZ/ALTO85201-16.52-68.184058.0
MOSCOCHABAMBA85223-17.42-66.182548.0
MOSORURO85242-17.97-67.073072.0
MOSSANTA CRUZ- VIRU85244-17.65-63.13373.0
MOSSANTA CRUZ/EL TROMP.85245-17.8-63.18418.0
MOSANTOFAGASTA85442-23.43-70.43135.0
MOSLA ESCONDIDA85445-24.28-69.133136.0
MOSOSTERINSEL85469-27.15-109.4251.0
MOSPUDAHUEL85574-33.38-70.78474.0
MOSSANTIAGO85577-33.43-70.68520.0
MOSCONCEPCION85682-36.77-73.0712.0
MOSPUERT0 MONTT85799-41.43-73.190.0
MOSBALMACEDA85874-45.92-71.7522.0
MOSPUNTA ARENAS85934-53.0-70.8537.0
MOSKAP HOORN85972-56.6-68.7242.0
MOSASUNCION86218-25.27-57.63101.0
MOSPUNTA DEL ESTE86570-34.92-54.9220.0
MOSMONTEVID. CARRASCO86580-34.83-56.033.0
MOSCACOAL86622-11.45-61.43210.0
MOSSINOP86626-11.98-55.57371.0
MOSSORRISO86645-12.55-55.72380.0
MOSBARREIRAS86652-12.12-45.03470.0
MOSVALENÇA86676-13.35-39.13105.0
MOSBARRETOS/CHAFEI AMS.86816-20.58-48.6578.0
MOSJUJUY AERO87046-24.38-65.08921.0
MOSRESISTENCIA AIRPORT87155-27.45-59.0552.0
MOSCATAMARCA AERO87222-28.6-65.77454.0
MOSPASO DE LOS LIBRES87289-29.68-57.1569.0
MOSCORDOBA/ARGENTINIEN87344-31.32-64.22484.0
MOSMENDOZA AERO87418-32.83-68.78705.0
MOSROSARIO87480-32.92-60.7825.0
MOSMALARGUE AERO87506-35.5-69.581426.0
MOSSAN RAFAEL AERO87509-34.58-68.4745.0
MOSBUENOS AIRES AERO87576-34.82-58.5320.0
MOSBUENOS AIRES87585-34.58-58.4824.0
MOSSANTA ROSA87623-36.57-64.27190.0
MOSMAR DEL PLATA87692-37.93-57.5818.0
MOSBAHIA BLANCA87750-38.73-62.1775.0
MOSBARILOCHE AERO87765-41.15-71.17845.0
MOSESQUEL AERO87803-42.93-71.15789.0
MOSFARO PUNTA DELGADA87839-42.77-63.6356.0
MOSCOMODORO RINADAVIA87860-45.78-67.558.0
MOSLAGO ARGENTINO AERO87903-50.33-72.3223.0
MOSUSHUAIA87938-54.8-68.3216.0
MOSFALKLANDS88889-51.82-58.4574.0
MOSGRYTVIKEN88903-54.28-36.53.0
MOSNEUMAYER89002-70.67-8.2550.0
MOSSANAE-AWS89004-71.67-2.83815.0
MOSNORDENSKIOLD BASE89014-73.05-13.38495.0
MOSHALLEY89022-75.45-26.2230.0
MOSSIGNY ISLAND89042-60.72-45.66.0
MOSMARAMBIO89055-64.23-56.72198.0
MOSBERNARDO O'HIGGINS89059-63.32-57.910.0
MOSTROLL89504-72.022.531277.0
MOSKOHNEN89507-75.00.02892.0
MOSNOVOLAZAREVSKAJA89512-70.7711.83119.0
MOSSYOWA89532-69.0239.5818.0
MOSMOLODEZNAYA89542-67.6745.8540.0
MOSMAWSON89564-67.662.8810.0
MOSPROGRESS89574-69.3876.3814.0
MOSMIRNYJ89592-66.5593.0240.0
MOSCASEY89611-66.28110.5240.0
MOSDUMONT D'URVILLE89642-66.67140.0241.0
MOSLIHUE,KAUAI9116521.98-159.3545.0
MOSHONOLULU9118221.35-157.932.0
MOSKAHULUI,MAUI9119020.9-156.4318.0
MOSGUAM MARIANA IS.9121713.55144.83110.0
MOSHILO/GEN.,LYMAN.9128519.72-155.079.0
MOSTRUK,CAROLINE IS.913347.47151.832.0
MOSPONAPE913486.97158.2237.0
MOSKWAJALEIN/BUCHOLZ913668.73167.732.0
MOSHONIARA91517-9.42159.9755.0
MOSNAURU INT.91530-0.53166.926.0
MOSANEITYUM91568-20.23169.776.0
MOSCHESTERFIELD91574-19.97158.523.0
MOSNOUMEA91592-22.27166.4569.0
MOSSAVUSAVU AIRPORT91663-16.8179.333.0
MOSNANDI (FIDSCHI)91680-17.75177.4513.0
MOSHIHIFO91753-13.23-176.1723.0
MOSPAGO PAGO/INT.AIRP.91765-14.33-170.723.0
MOSRAROTONGA91843-21.2-159.827.0
MOSATUONA91925-9.8-139.0351.0
MOSBORA-BORA91930-16.45-151.754.0
MOSTAHITI91938-17.55-149.622.0
MOSPITCAIRN ISLAND91961-25.07-130.1264.0
MOSWEWAK W.O.92004-3.58143.674.0
MOSAUCKLAND93119-37.02174.87.0
MOSTAUPO93245-38.73176.08407.0
MOSNEW PLYMOUTH93308-39.02174.1828.0
MOSWELLINGTON AIRPORT93436-41.33174.812.0
MOSHOKITIKA93615-42.72170.9845.0
MOSCHRISTCHURCH AERO93781-43.48172.5338.0
MOSQUEENSTOWN/INTL.93831-45.02168.73358.0
MOSINVERCARGILL93845-46.42168.322.0
MOSDUNEDIN93890-45.93170.21.0
MOSPORT MORESBY94035-9.43147.2242.0
MOSDARWIN94120-12.4130.8731.0
MOSTINDAL94131-14.52132.38135.0
MOSBROOME AIRPORT94203-17.95122.2217.0
MOSTENNANT CREEK AIRPOR94238-19.63134.18375.0
MOSCAIRNS AIRPORT94287-16.88145.753.0
MOSTOWNSVILLE94294-19.25146.775.0
MOSCARNARVON AIRPORT94300-24.87113.674.0
MOSPORT HEDLAND94312-20.37118.639.0
MOSALICE SPRINGS94326-23.8133.9537.0
MOSLONGREACH AIRPORT94346-23.43144.28192.0
MOSROCKHAMPTON94374-23.38150.4814.0
MOSBUNDABERG (BINGERA)94387-24.9152.3227.0
MOSGERALDTON94403-28.8114.735.0
MOSGILES (M.O.)94461-25.03128.3580.0
MOSCURTIN SPRINGS94463-25.32131.75488.0
MOSRAINBOW BEACH94564-25.92153.110.0
MOSBRISBANE94578-27.38153.14.0
MOSTABULAM94587-28.75152.45555.0
MOSBUNBURY94604-33.37115.633.0
MOSPERTH94608-31.95115.8719.0
MOSKALGOORLIE BOULDER94637-30.78121.45367.0
MOSCEDUNA (AIRPORT M.O.94653-32.13133.715.0
MOSPORT PIRIE94669-33.18138.023.0
MOSADELAIDE94672-34.93138.526.0
MOSBROKEN HILL/INTL.94691-32.0141.47292.0
MOSMOUNT BOYCE AWS.94743-33.62150.271080.0
MOSSYDNEY AIRPORT94767-33.95151.186.0
MOSSYDNEY94768-33.87151.2239.0
MOSNEWCASTLE94774-32.92151.833.0
MOSCOFFS HARBOUR94791-30.32153.126.0
MOSALBANY AIRPORT94802-34.93117.871.0
MOSPORTLAND94828-38.32141.4782.0
MOSMELBOURNE AIRPORT94866-37.67144.83132.0
MOSMELBOURNE94868-37.82144.9731.0
MOSCANBERRA94926-35.3149.18575.0
MOSLAUNCESTON94969-41.42147.125.0
MOSHOBART94975-42.83147.484.0
MOSLORD HOWE ISLAND94995-31.53159.075.0
MOSMACQUARIE ISLAND94998-54.5158.936.0
MOSMACKAY95367-21.17149.186.0
MOSLEINSTER95448-27.85120.7497.0
MOSTHAGOMINDAH95492-27.98143.82132.0
MOSSABANG960015.8795.32126.0
MOSBANDA ACEH/BL.BINTG.960115.5295.4221.0
MOSMEDAN960353.6398.8810.0
MOSPRAPAT-SIBISAMONT.960592.1798.931200.0
MOSPADANG/TABING96163-0.88100.353.0
MOSBRUNEI AIRPORT963154.93114.9322.0
MOSKUCHING964131.48110.3327.0
MOSKOTA KINABALU964715.93116.053.0
MOSSANDAKAN964915.9118.0712.0
MOSJAKARTA96741-6.12106.872.0
MOSJAKARTA HALIM P.96747-6.25106.930.0
MOSJAKARTA SOEKARNO96749-6.12106.658.0
MOSJOGYAKARTA/ADISUC.96853-7.78110.43107.0
MOSSURABAYA/PERAK96933-7.22112.723.0
MOSCHRISTMAS ISLAND96995-10.45105.68279.0
MOSCOCOS ISLAND AIRP.96996-12.1896.833.0
MOSMENADO/DR.SAM RATU.970141.53124.9280.0
MOSUJUNG PANDANG/HASAN.97180-5.07119.5514.0
MOSDENPASAR-NGURAHRAI97230-8.75115.171.0
MOSAMPENAN97240-8.53116.073.0
MOSSUMBAWA BESAR97260-8.43117.423.0
MOSENDEH97290-8.8121.63.0
MOSDILLI/AIRPORT97390-8.57125.576.0
MOSBAGUIO9832816.4120.61500.0
MOSMANILA9842514.58120.9813.0
MOSNINOY AQUINO/INTL.9842914.52121.014.0
MOSCALAPAN9843113.42121.1839.0
MOSROMBLON9853612.58122.2846.0
MOSPUERTO PRINCESA986189.75118.7314.0
MOSTAGBILARAN986449.6123.857.0
MOSMACTAN9864610.32123.9823.0
MOSCAGAYAN DE ORO987488.48124.635.0
MOSDAVAO987537.13125.6517.0
MOSLONGBOAT KEY9995327.38-82.638.0
MOSWEESBYA05154.839.1522.0
MOSWRIXUM/FOEHRA11254.688.538.0
MOSBORDELUMA13854.638.938.0
MOSSATRUPA17354.689.6335.0
MOSHALLIG HOOGEA20154.578.524.0
MOSSTRUCKLAHNUNGSHOERNA21654.58.827.0
MOSHATTSTEDTA22654.539.035.0
MOSBREKENDORFER MOORA33854.429.625.0
MOSGROSS WITTENSEEA34554.49.7715.0
MOSERFDEA35154.39.3218.0
MOSGROSSENBRODEA39754.3711.083.0
MOSKREMPELA41154.329.022.0
MOSOSTENFELD (RENDSBURGA44354.329.8214.0
MOSKOEHNA47354.3310.4740.0
MOSPUTLOSA48054.3210.85.0
MOSHOHWACHTA48154.3210.6710.0
MOSWACKENA48354.029.3848.0
MOSOLDENBURG I.H.A49254.2710.880.0
MOSBUESUMA50554.128.873.0
MOSHEIDEA51254.179.079.0
MOSHAALEA53654.179.5726.0
MOSPADENSTEDT (PONY-PARA65354.029.9317.0
MOSTRAVEMUENDEA69953.9710.882.0
MOSWEDDELBROOKA75253.99.8318.0
MOSWITTENBORNA76253.9210.2338.0
MOSSCHWARTAU,BAD -GROSSA79153.9310.726.0
MOSSPRENGEA94053.6810.3755.0
MOSGRAMBEKA98153.5710.6827.0
MOSHIDDENSEE-VITTEB00654.5713.11.0
MOSDARSSER ORT (SWN)B04054.4712.54.0
MOSSTEINHAGEN-NEGASTB15854.2513.0316.0
MOSBASTORF-KAEGSDORF (SB20354.1311.6751.0
MOSTRIBSEESB25854.0812.787.0
MOSKIRCHDORF/POELB30854.011.4312.0
MOSGERSDORFB32054.0811.7352.0
MOSGROSS LUESEWITZB33454.0712.3340.0
MOSKAVELSDORFB33554.012.2240.0
MOSSUEDERHOLZ-NEUENDORFB36554.113.155.0
MOSKARLSHAGENB38254.113.821.0
MOSGROSS KIESOW-SCHLAGTB48254.0213.534.0
MOSGREVESMUEHLENB51153.8311.1725.0
MOSVENTSCHOWB52553.7811.5743.0
MOSBAUMGARTENB53153.8211.8852.0
MOSPARUMB54453.8212.1210.0
MOSTETEROWB55653.7712.5738.0
MOSRATHEBURB58753.7313.7810.0
MOSFRIEDLANDB67053.6713.5322.0
MOSROTHEMUEHLB68753.613.8223.0
MOSDODOWB71053.511.034.0
MOSNEUSTADT-GLEWE-FRIEDB72853.4711.5735.0
MOSLINSTOWB74253.6212.3862.0
MOSPLAU AM SEEB74753.4712.2366.0
MOSGROSS LUKOWB76653.5313.0254.0
MOSREDEFINB81853.3511.216.0
MOSRECHLINB85353.3312.7262.0
MOSGRAMBOW-SCHWENNENZB89853.3814.3750.0
MOSMALK GOEHRENB92653.2211.3731.0
MOSKRUEMMELB95153.2712.7264.0
MOSSTEINHAGENC001552.028.42122.0
MOSBIELEFELD/OLDENTRUPC007352.028.62100.0
MOSMARMSTORFC31653.439.9375.0
MOSHAMBURG-NEUWIEDENTH.C72053.489.93.0
MOSBORKUM-SUEDERSTRASSEE00653.586.6712.0
MOSDORNUME02553.657.431.0
MOSSPIEKEROOG (SWN)E03153.777.6714.0
MOSWANGERLAND-HOOKSIELE04353.638.088.0
MOSLANGEN-HOLSSEL, KREIE06753.78.6313.0
MOSSTEINAU,KR.CUXHAVENE07853.688.871.0
MOSFREIBURG/ELBEE08253.839.252.0
MOSLAMSTEDTE08753.639.125.0
MOSDROCHTERSENE09153.729.381.0
MOSRUTHENSTROME09553.729.427.0
MOSMITTELNKIRCHEN-HOHENE09953.559.621.0
MOSNORDEN-LEYBUCHTPOLDEE10353.57.121.0
MOSZETELE13653.458.023.0
MOSBUTJADINGEN-INTEE14553.488.381.0
MOSBEVERSTEDTE15853.438.83.0
MOSBOCKHORN-GRABSTEDEE20053.377.9711.0
MOSDOLLART-KANALPOLDERE20753.237.222.0
MOSMOORMERLAND-NEERMOORE21253.327.430.0
MOSWESTERSTEDEE22953.257.937.0
MOSOVELGOENNEE23253.388.452.0
MOSRASTEDEE23453.238.2216.0
MOSBRAKEE23553.358.51.0
MOSSCHWANEWEDE-NEUENKIRE24653.228.521.0
MOSWORPSWEDE-HUETTENBUSE25453.288.987.0
MOSBOCKELE26753.29.326.0
MOSKOENIGSMOORE27753.239.6540.0
MOSROTES MEERE283427.5334.070.0
MOSGOLF AKABA-SE283528.4234.580.0
MOSGOLF AKABA-NE293529.2534.830.0
MOSBLECKEDE-WALMSBURGE29753.2310.8512.0
MOSWENDISCH EVERNE29853.2210.4762.0
MOSPORT-SAIDE323132.0331.220.0
MOSISRAELE323431.8534.270.0
MOSSE-KRITIKOE332833.027.520.0
MOSDELTAE333133.1231.350.0
MOSHUDE/OLDENBURGE33553.128.424.0
MOSOTTERSBERG-OTTERSTEDE34253.139.1517.0
MOSSW-KRITIKOE342034.1720.330.0
MOSSUEDL.KRETAE342434.0323.670.0
MOSOESTL.DJERBAE351235.011.50.0
MOSMELITA-SEE351435.013.50.0
MOSSIDRAE351734.6216.680.0
MOSOESTL.TUNISE351934.8518.680.0
MOSKRETA-SEE352634.5826.170.0
MOSRHODOS/ZYP.E353034.9730.420.0
MOSCRUSADE-NE353435.2834.470.0
MOSTUNISE361336.1812.570.0
MOSKITHIRASEEE362335.722.520.0
MOSWEST CRETANE362436.024.480.0
MOSAEGAEIS-S.E362536.2725.450.0
MOSKARPATHIOE362736.0326.680.0
MOSKASTELORIZOE362935.5728.50.0
MOSTAURUS-WE363136.4830.930.0
MOSTAURUS-EE363436.034.00.0
MOSHEESLINGEN-WIERSDORFE36453.39.3327.0
MOSPALOSE370037.00.00.0
MOSCABRERA-WE370137.471.230.0
MOSALGER-WE370337.253.250.0
MOSPANTELLERIAE371237.012.00.0
MOSION.MEERE371937.3719.170.0
MOSS-IONIANSEAE372137.1721.030.0
MOSAEGAEIS-SW.E372437.024.00.0
MOSKOSE372737.027.00.0
MOSCABRERAE380338.483.00.0
MOSALGIERE380537.784.980.0
MOSANNABAE380737.957.170.0
MOSSUEDL.SARD.E380937.959.370.0
MOSTUNISIE-EE381138.011.170.0
MOSBOOT-SE381737.6517.130.0
MOSCENTRAL AEGEANE382538.025.00.0
MOSSAMOSSEEE382637.926.20.0
MOSZERNIENE38753.0710.8883.0
MOSBALEARES-SWE390139.020.930.0
MOSBALEARENE390439.433.670.0
MOSCABRERA-EE390539.45.020.0
MOSLIPARI-SEE391538.5215.00.0
MOSBOOTE391838.818.00.0
MOSION.MEER-N.E392039.019.520.0
MOSAEGAEIS-N.E392539.025.270.0
MOSSARDAIGNE-SE400739.527.480.0
MOSCARBONARAE401139.5711.220.0
MOSCIRCEO-SE401340.2513.00.0
MOSLIPARIE401439.5214.00.0
MOSDOERPENE40252.957.328.0
MOSAEGAEIS-NW.E402339.7523.00.0
MOSTHRAKICOE402640.2526.00.0
MOSMARMARAE402840.4828.480.0
MOSBALEARES-NEE410340.82.720.0
MOSMINORQUEE410440.524.00.0
MOSWESTL.KOR/SE410741.426.950.0
MOSTYRRH.MEERE411141.4710.520.0
MOSSTR.OTRANTOE411940.7519.00.0
MOSGOLFE-LIONE420442.174.470.0
MOSCORSEE420841.528.250.0
MOSCIRCEO-NE421241.5212.00.0
MOSNDL.BARIE421642.016.480.0
MOSADRIA-SUEDE421841.9717.770.0
MOSSCHW.MEER1E422941.8728.850.0
MOSSCHW.MEER7E423642.036.00.0
MOSGROSSENKNETEN-AHL.E42652.928.2242.0
MOSAHLHORNE42752.98.1740.0
MOSLIONE430442.523.750.0
MOSSDL.PROVENCEE430742.756.520.0
MOSLIGUR.MEERE430943.279.280.0
MOSELBAE431042.7510.00.0
MOSZENTR.ADRIAE431643.015.520.0
MOSSCHW.MEER2E432942.7229.230.0
MOSBASSUME43852.878.740.0
MOSADRIA-NORDE441344.1213.080.0
MOSOESTL.ANCONAE441443.514.20.0
MOSSCHW.MEER3E443043.5729.650.0
MOSSCHW.MEER6E443543.8535.250.0
MOSSCHWARMEE44552.929.0512.0
MOSVERDEN-DAUELSENE45152.979.2321.0
MOSGOLF-VENEDIGE451345.013.00.0
MOSSDL.PULAE451444.5214.00.0
MOSRABE451544.614.50.0
MOSSCHW.MEER4E453145.2730.530.0
MOSVORM WIETZENBRUCHE46052.989.973.0
MOSSCHW.MEER5E463746.3236.970.0
MOSUELZENE47552.9310.5350.0
MOSHOHENZETHENE48253.0510.8379.0
MOSSTR.DOVERE500050.480.480.0
MOSTWIST-HEBELERMEERE50152.737.0819.0
MOSTHEMSEE510151.231.480.0
MOSGROSS BERSSENE51352.777.4827.0
MOSRHEINMUENDG.E520352.03.00.0
MOSIJMUIDENE520452.523.520.0
MOSHUMBERE530353.272.60.0
MOSNORDSEE1E530453.824.550.0
MOSIJSSELMEERE530552.75.40.0
MOSOSTFR. KUESTEE530753.757.00.0
MOSLUEB. BUCHTE531154.111.20.0
MOSNDL.POELE531254.2511.750.0
MOSBALTRUME534453.737.380.0
MOSHUMBER-WE540153.521.00.0
MOSDOGGER-SUEDE540354.03.00.0
MOSNORDSEE2E540454.584.30.0
MOSWESTFR.KUESTEE540553.835.250.0
MOSDT.BUCHTE540654.435.70.0
MOSPOS.FPNE540754.487.370.0
MOSWANGEROOGEE540853.937.770.0
MOSELBEMUENDUNGE540954.08.10.0
MOSKIELER BUCHTE541154.5210.720.0
MOSWESTL.OSTS.E541254.4812.380.0
MOSWESTL.RUEGENE541354.5713.00.0
MOSBODDENGEW. OSTE541454.314.00.0
MOSSUEDL.OSTS.E541654.3715.720.0
MOSDOGGERE550255.182.170.0
MOSENTENSCHN.E550455.323.870.0
MOSNORDSEE3E550655.55.970.0
MOSNORDW.SYLTE550755.477.280.0
MOSNORDFR.KUE.E550854.78.00.0
MOSFLENSB.FOER.E551054.810.20.0
MOSBELTE/SUNDE551155.510.730.0
MOSFEHMARNBELTE551254.611.30.0
MOSNDL.RUEGENE551355.013.40.0
MOSOESTL.BORNHOLME551755.4816.520.0
MOSNDL.DANZIGE551955.219.00.0
MOSISET-MEER22E554354.6212.630.0
MOSFISCHER-SUEDE560656.486.250.0
MOSKATTEGATE561156.4810.770.0
MOSNDL.MOENE561255.212.750.0
MOSKATTEGAT-SE561356.011.70.0
MOSHANOE-BUCHT-WE561455.514.480.0
MOSNDL.BORNHOLME561555.7515.250.0
MOSKALMAR-SUND-SE561656.216.20.0
MOSSE-OSTSEEE561856.1817.830.0
MOSWESTL.KLAIPEDAE562056.020.00.0
MOSFRANKENFELD-HEDERNE56452.779.418.0
MOSFORTIESE570257.131.670.0
MOSFISCHERE570557.375.280.0
MOSSKAGERRAKE570957.478.950.0
MOSFALLINGBOSTEL, BADE57152.879.6870.0
MOSKATTTEGAT-NE571157.2511.480.0
MOSUTSIRA-SUEDE580558.355.130.0
MOSKAP LINDESNESE580758.06.70.0
MOSNWL.SKAGENE581058.210.00.0
MOSSKAGERRAK-EE581158.011.00.0
MOSWESTL.GOTLANDE581857.5217.520.0
MOSZENTR.OSTS.E582057.9720.180.0
MOSRIGAI.MEERB.E582457.7523.50.0
MOSSCHARNHORST-MARWEDEE58652.7310.3372.0
MOSVIKING-SE590258.751.520.0
MOSOSLOFJORDE591058.7510.480.0
MOSSDL.STOCKHOLME591758.517.480.0
MOSOESTL.STOCKHOLME591959.019.00.0
MOSWESTL.OESELE592258.7521.520.0
MOSVIKINGE600160.080.780.0
MOSUTSIRA-NORDE600560.334.780.0
MOSRINGE-GROSSRINGEE60152.66.913.0
MOSSDL.ALANDE601959.717.30.0
MOSNOERDL.OSTS.E602159.9320.90.0
MOSFINN.MEERB.-WE602459.624.00.0
MOSFINN.MEERB.E602660.026.00.0
MOSUTVARE610461.04.00.0
MOSBOTTENSEE-SWE611861.017.60.0
MOSALANDSEEE612060.7519.520.0
MOSLADOGA SEEE613161.031.50.0
MOSSVINOYE620462.334.380.0
MOSBOTTENSEEE622062.019.520.0
MOSALFHAUSENE62652.487.9265.0
MOS63NORD00OSTE630063.070.120.0
MOSBOTTENSEE-NWE631962.818.80.0
MOSFROYABANKENE640764.07.00.0
MOSQUARKE642163.521.00.0
MOSKIRCHDORF, KREIS DIEE65152.68.8534.0
MOSNIENBURGE65252.679.2225.0
MOSBOTTENWIEKE652465.023.520.0
MOSWIETZENE65352.729.0855.0
MOSREHBURG-LOCCUME65952.439.1360.0
MOSPOSITION ME660266.02.00.0
MOSHALTENBANKE660965.528.580.0
MOSESSELE66252.689.6528.0
MOSNEUSTADT AM RUEBENBEE66752.59.4841.0
MOSWEDEMARK-ELZEE67252.589.7339.0
MOSCELLE (STADT)E67352.6210.0738.0
MOSUETZEE68852.4710.1860.0
MOSWITTINGEN-VORHOPE69152.6310.6772.0
MOSLOFOTENE691468.5514.050.0
MOSBENTHEIM, BADE70452.37.1350.0
MOSNORDKAPE722572.1525.280.0
MOSNEMDENE72652.228.2130.0
MOSROTHENFELDE, BADE72752.18.1895.0
MOSHAMELNE73252.089.3868.0
MOSHATTENDORFE73552.239.27200.0
MOSRINTELN-VOLKSENE73852.139.12212.0
MOSHAMELN-HASTENBECKE73952.089.4277.0
MOSBARSINGHAUSEN-HOHENBE74452.329.43110.0
MOSSALZHEMMENDORF-LAUENE74852.089.55175.0
MOSBAERENINSELE752074.6519.720.0
MOSHANNOVER-HERRENHAUSEE75552.49.6750.0
MOSHANNOVER-KIRCHRODEE75652.379.8257.0
MOSLEHRTE-SIEVERSHAUSENE76252.3710.1366.0
MOSSPRINGEE76452.229.5798.0
MOSSPITZBERGENE770776.977.320.0
MOSGLOBAL1E770854.56.370.0
MOSWATENSTEDTE77752.1510.37103.0
MOSWOLFSBURG (SUEDWEST)E79052.410.6882.0
MOSSUEPPLINGENE79252.2310.92129.0
MOSHELMSTEDTE79852.2510.97110.0
MOSCREMLINGEN-DESTEDTE79952.2310.72160.0
MOSOTTENSTEINE80551.959.4295.0
MOSEIMEN-VORWOHLEE83551.889.73265.0
MOSMORINGEN-LUTTERBECKE83951.729.83240.0
MOSNORTHEIM-IMBSHAUSENE85851.7710.03212.0
MOSLIEBENBURG-OTHFRESENE87152.0210.4187.0
MOSLANGELSHEIM-ASTFELDE88451.9310.35210.0
MOSWESTERODEE88551.910.55205.0
MOSBODENFELDE-AMELITHE90251.79.52258.0
MOSSCHLOCHAUE92351.729.93145.0
MOSHERZBERGE94451.6310.37238.0
MOSHERZBERG-LONAUE95051.6810.37340.0
MOSLAUTERBERG,BAD-BARTOE95551.610.47305.0
MOSDRANSFELD-OSSENFELDE97051.539.8317.0
MOSMOLLENFELDEE97251.429.85265.0
MOSBeveringenEW00253.1712.2271.0
MOSCalvoerdeEW00352.4211.3255.0
MOSDahlem-BergEW00450.386.47600.0
MOSDelitzschEW00551.512.3899.0
MOSEmdenEW00653.337.150.0
MOSFreiamtEW00848.177.63678.0
MOSGoosefeldEW00954.429.8245.0
MOSKaiser-Wilhelm-KoogEW01253.938.950.0
MOSKroppachEW01350.687.72358.0
MOSPodelzigEW01552.4714.5247.0
MOSRakowEW01654.0511.620.0
MOSRosenbergEW01749.459.48359.0
MOSRothwestenEW01851.389.53287.0
MOSRuegenEW01954.513.3311.0
MOSSt. Peter-OrdingEW02054.328.630.0
MOSSteinlahEW02152.0710.33161.0
MOSSteinsdorfEW02250.5811.48537.0
MOSWangerlandEW02453.77.830.0
MOSWasbekEW02554.089.917.0
MOSWeissenburgEW02649.0311.07606.0
MOSWestfehmarnEW02754.5211.050.0
MOSWuennenbergEW02851.578.77370.0
MOSWusterhusenEW02954.113.6224.0
MOSZapfendorfEW03050.010.93370.0
MOSEW-LindenbergEW03152.1714.1273.0
MOSCabauwEW03252.375.330.0
MOSEW-HamburgEW03453.5210.10.0
MOSFINO1EW03554.026.580.0
MOSFINO2EW03655.0213.150.0
MOSFINO3EW03755.127.10.0
MOSEW-RisoeEW03855.6812.080.0
MOSEW-Roedeser-BergEW03951.379.2385.0
MOSMEYENBURGF02053.3212.2898.0
MOSUCKERLAND-KARLSTEINF05053.4313.8240.0
MOSHOHENREINKENDORFF06953.2314.3346.0
MOSLENZEN/ELBEF10553.111.4820.0
MOSKARSTAEDT/PRIGNITZF10853.1711.7532.0
MOSKUHBIERF12553.1512.0863.0
MOSKARSTEDTSHOFF13653.112.4870.0
MOSWITTSTOCK-ROTE MÜHLEF14353.1812.4866.0
MOSMENZF15153.113.0377.0
MOSMITTENWALDE/UCKERMARF17253.1813.6572.0
MOSNEURUPPIN-GUEHLEN GLF17853.0512.7789.0
DMOFLUT_1785F178550.715.03476.0
DMOFLUT_1786F178650.715.13500.0
DMOFLUT_1787F178750.715.23527.0
MOSPASSOWF19153.1314.1212.0
MOSBERKHOLZ-MEYENBURGF19953.0314.2314.0
MOSPERLEBERGF21053.111.8740.0
DMOFLUT_2443F244350.814.35301.0
DMOFLUT_2444F244450.814.45406.0
DMOFLUT_2445F244550.7814.55457.0
DMOFLUT_2449F244950.7714.95441.0
DMOFLUT_2451F245150.7715.15642.0
MOSZEHDENICKF26352.9713.3351.0
MOSFRIEDRICHSWALDEF28053.0213.7275.0
MOSJOACHIMSTHALF28352.9513.8270.0
MOSKLESSENF30552.7312.538.0
DMOFLUT_3107F310750.8714.27266.0
DMOFLUT_3108F310850.8514.37305.0
DMOFLUT_3109F310950.8514.47432.0
DMOFLUT_3110F311050.8514.55506.0
DMOFLUT_3111F311150.8514.65463.0
DMOFLUT_3112F311250.8514.75383.0
DMOFLUT_3113F311350.8314.85342.0
DMOFLUT_3114F311450.8314.95362.0
DMOFLUT_3115F311550.8315.05481.0
DMOFLUT_3116F311650.8315.15678.0
DMOFLUT_3117F311750.8215.25840.0
MOSKREMMEN-GROSS ZIETHEF32552.7313.0246.0
MOSMARWITZ (WASSERWERK)F33852.6713.1833.0
MOSHECKELBERGF36152.7513.8382.0
DMOFLUT_3775F377550.9214.57446.0
DMOFLUT_3776F377650.9214.67401.0
DMOFLUT_3778F377850.914.87279.0
DMOFLUT_3779F377950.914.97298.0
DMOFLUT_3780F378050.915.05392.0
DMOFLUT_3781F378150.8815.15554.0
DMOFLUT_3782F378250.8815.25724.0
MOSWUSTROWF38552.7714.226.0
MOSWUSTERWITZF41952.3712.3836.0
MOSBERGEF43152.6212.7840.0
DMOFLUT_4440F444050.9814.57386.0
DMOFLUT_4442F444250.9714.77299.0
DMOFLUT_4443F444350.9714.87267.0
DMOFLUT_4444F444450.9714.97275.0
DMOFLUT_4445F444550.9515.07317.0
DMOFLUT_4446F444650.9515.17390.0
MOSSTAAKENF44852.5313.1231.0
MOSAHRENSFELDEF45152.5813.5760.0
MOSRUEDERSDORFF46152.4713.7750.0
MOSSTRAUSBERGF47052.5813.9381.0
MOSMUENCHEBERGF47552.5214.1263.0
MOSBRANDENBURG/HAVELF51852.4212.5731.0
MOSGROSS KREUTZF52052.412.7831.0
MOSFAHLHORSTF53752.313.1835.0
MOSTHYROWF54552.2513.2343.0
MOSPOHLITZF59852.1814.5770.0
MOSFLAEMINGF61852.0312.6110.0
MOSBRUECK-GOEMNIGKF62052.1712.7352.0
MOSFELGENTREUF63552.113.048.0
MOSMUENCHEHOFEF66052.1513.8344.0
MOSNEU MADLITZF68152.3714.2546.0
MOSCOSCHENF69552.0214.7340.0
MOSLANGENLIPSDORFF70751.9213.0891.0
MOSHOHENBUCKOF73651.7713.47131.0
MOSLUEBBEN-BLUMENFELDEF74251.9313.8857.0
MOSBISCHDORF, KREIS OBEF75751.813.9778.0
MOSLIEBEROSEF77051.9814.347.0
MOSHAENCHENF86351.7214.2769.0
MOSGRAUSTEINF87851.5714.48139.0
MOSZARQA AIRPORTF940032.0336.15732.0
MOSLOD ILF940132.5835.58568.0
MOSCASCAVELF9402-25.0-53.5754.0
MOSCACADORF9403-26.78-50.931014.0
MOSCRICIÚMAF9404-28.73-49.4328.0
MOSCALDAS NOVASF9405-17.73-48.62685.0
MOSBONITOF9406-21.38-56.77360.0
MOSGUARAPUAVAF9407-25.38-51.221065.0
MOSIPATINGAF9408-19.47-42.48239.0
MOSJAGUARUNAF9409-28.68-48.0737.0
MOSJI-PARANÁF9410-10.87-61.85182.0
MOSJUAZEIRO DO NORTEF9411-7.22-39.27409.0
MOSMARILIAF9412-22.2-49.93647.0
MOSSANTO ÂNGELOF9413-28.28-54.17322.0
MOSSÃO JOSÉ D. R. PRETOF9414-20.82-49.4544.0
MOSPORTO DE TROMBETASF9415-1.48-56.488.0
MOSUNAF9416-15.35-39.06.0
MOSVAGF9417-21.58-45.47923.0
MOSTEIXEIRA DE FREITASF9418-17.53-39.68105.0
MOSPOLO TURISTICOF9419-2.9-40.378.0
MOSMALDONADOF9420-34.85-55.129.0
MOSBELO HORIZONTE AIRP.F9421-19.33-43.97828.0
MOSJUIZ DE FORAF9422-21.52-43.17411.0
MOSFORT WORTH-ALLIANCE,F942332.98-97.32220.0
MOSBAURU/AREALVA APT.F942422.15-49.07594.0
MOSARACATIF9425-4.57-37.836.0
MOSMACAEF9427-22.33-41.773.0
MOSPONTA GROSSAF9428-25.18-50.15789.0
MOSARARAQUARAF9430-21.8-48.13711.0
MOSUMUARAMAF9431-23.8-53.32475.0
MOSPATO BRANCO AIRPORTF9432-26.22-52.7822.0
MOSGLAUBER DE ANDRADEF9433-15.9-40.92894.0
MOSRUKLAF943455.0524.480.0
MOSHALLE DIESELSTR. HKWF943551.4712.0105.0
MOSRUHLANDF94551.4713.87110.0
MOSBOCHUM UMSPWK.F950151.477.1882.0
MOSEISERFELD UMSPWK.F950250.857.98226.0
MOSGUNDELFINGEN UMSPWK.F950348.5210.38436.0
MOSHANEKENFÄHR UMSPWK.F950452.487.327.0
MOSKÜHMOOS UMSPWK.F950647.67.95736.0
MOSLEUPOLZ UMSPWK.F950747.7310.37721.0
MOSMITTELBEXBACH UMSPWKF950849.377.23363.0
MOSNIEDERSTEDEM UMSPWK.F950949.926.48233.0
MOSKLETTWITZF95151.5713.88128.0
MOSROMMERSKIRCHEN UMSPWF951151.026.787.0
MOSURBERACH UMSPWK.F951249.988.77177.0
MOSWEIßENTURM UMSPWK.F951350.47.45141.0
MOSWESTERKAPPELN UMSPWKF951452.287.8880.0
MOSGRONAU WESTF951551.327.2836.0
MOSWONNEGAU WEST 1F952049.877.9102.0
MOSWONNEGAU WEST 2F952147.98.33811.0
MOSWONNEGAU WEST 3F952249.758.18198.0
MOSWONNEGAU WEST 5F952449.927.82177.0
MOSKNAPSACK (HÜRTH)F952550.876.83110.0
MOSGEYEN (PULHEIM)F952650.986.856.0
MOSWALBERBERG WESTF952750.856.88116.0
MOSVILLE OST 1F952850.886.957.0
MOSVILLE OST 2F952950.936.8260.0
MOSKUGELBERG O. / W. 1F953049.228.83240.0
MOSKUGELBERG O. / W. 3F953249.578.53112.0
MOSKUGELBERG O. / W. 4F953349.48.62106.0
MOSKUGELBERG O. / W. 5F953449.079.03190.0
MOSKUGELBERG O. / W. 7F953649.238.75166.0
DMOBORWIN2F953854.426.0720.0
DMOBORWIN3F953954.486.3320.0
MOSHEINERSCHEIDF960050.086.07522.0
MOSBELFAST CITYF970254.62-5.875.0
MOSDONCASTER SHEFFIELDF970353.48-1.017.0
MOSBRISTOLF970451.38-2.72190.0
MOSNEWQUAYF970550.43-5.0119.0
MOSFARNBOROUGHF970651.28-0.7873.0
MOSSOUTHENDF970751.570.715.0
MOSLEEDS BRADFORDF970853.87-1.67208.0
MOSTEESSIDE INTL.F970954.52-1.4337.0
MOSCAMBRIDGEF971052.20.1715.0
MOSNORRKOPING/KUNGSANGF971158.5816.2510.0
MOSISTANBUL AIRPORTF973141.2728.7599.0
MOSDUBAI/AL MAKTOUM INTF975124.9255.1852.0
MOSFUJAIRAH INTLF975225.1256.3247.0
MOSERBIL INTLF975836.2343.95415.0
MOSRAYONG/U-TAPAO PATT.F978812.68101.018.0
MOSBERLIN-BUCHG00252.6313.560.0
MOSBERLIN-MARZAHNG00552.5313.5760.0
MOSBERLIN-KANISWALLG00652.413.7333.0
MOSBIRKENMOORG20150.3210.88320.0
MOSHOHENROTHG20250.3210.17300.0
MOSMARIA-BILDHAUSENG20450.2810.3320.0
MOSPOPPENHOLZG20750.1811.45420.0
MOSEBERTSHAUSENG20850.1310.35350.0
MOSBAD STAFFELSTEING21050.1211.0258.0
MOSSCHOELLKRIPPENG21150.19.25206.0
MOSBRAUNERSGRUENG21350.0812.1590.0
MOSKOESLAUG21450.0710.67400.0
MOSGROSSZIEGENFELDG21650.0211.17480.0
MOSWIESENGIECHG21949.9710.98280.0
MOSSTEINFELDG22049.959.67300.0
MOSGROSSOSTHEIMG22249.939.05129.0
MOSMISTELBACHG22549.911.5410.0
MOSAUFSESSG22649.911.23450.0
MOSSELIGENSTADTG22949.8510.1281.0
MOSVEITSHOECHHEIMG23149.839.88220.0
MOSKONNERSREUTHG23549.8312.25540.0
MOSSCHWARZENAUG23749.810.22200.0
MOSGERBRUNNG24049.7810.02320.0
MOSHELMSTADTG24149.759.72280.0
MOSBAMMERSDORFG24349.7511.07295.0
MOSDIETZHOFG25049.711.17363.0
MOSHILTPOLTSTEING25349.6711.32520.0
MOSHEPPDIELG25549.679.37335.0
MOSEUERHAUSENG25649.629.95310.0
MOSEDELSFELDG25849.5811.7528.0
MOSSOELLITZG25949.5312.23550.0
MOSKAUBENHEIMG26149.5310.47300.0
MOSNEUHERBERGG26249.5210.28380.0
MOSGREIMERSDORFG26549.4710.83320.0
MOSANFELDENG27049.4210.4454.0
MOSIRRENLOHEG27349.3812.1363.0
MOSBONNHOFG27449.3710.78400.0
MOSHARTENHOFG27649.3311.58530.0
MOSKITZENRIEDG27749.312.42470.0
MOSSCHATTENHOFG27949.310.98389.0
MOSSOMMERTSHOFG28049.2711.67549.0
MOSROECKERSBUEHLG28349.2311.37422.0
MOSPOESINGG28549.2312.57380.0
MOSOBERSTEINBACHG28649.2210.95390.0
MOSEIERSDORFG29549.0511.83537.0
MOSFRANKENHOFENG29749.0310.47440.0
MOSSARCHINGG29849.0212.23330.0
MOSSTEINACHG30048.9812.62350.0
MOSKOEFERINGG30148.9512.2350.0
MOSKIRCHBERG IM WALDG30348.913.18624.0
MOSWALLERSTEING30648.8810.5420.0
MOSKALTENBERGG30748.8512.05420.0
MOSSANDHARLANDENG30948.8311.82370.0
MOSUTTENKOFENG31348.8212.85323.0
MOSNEUHOFG31548.7710.78518.0
MOSBURGHEIMG31848.711.02390.0
MOSFEISTENAICHG32148.712.33460.0
MOSKARLSHULDG32548.6711.33377.0
MOSSTADELHOFG32748.6511.62384.0
MOSDIETRICHSDORFG32848.6211.85500.0
MOSEDELSHAUSENG33148.611.28400.0
MOSHUELLG33348.611.68465.0
MOSFRAUENRIEDHAUSENG33448.610.4440.0
MOSKINZESBERGG33748.5813.68564.0
MOSSCHOENBRUNNG33948.5712.2385.0
MOSAINERTSHOFENG34048.5211.08470.0
MOSWEISSINGENG34248.4510.15455.0
MOSENGERSDORFG34348.4512.63460.0
MOSHALDENWANGG34548.4510.47510.0
MOSJETZENDORFG34648.4311.42505.0
MOSBUERGG34848.4212.17490.0
MOSBAERNAUG35248.3813.38310.0
MOSROTTHALMUENSTERG35448.3713.2360.0
MOSFRANKENDORFG35548.3511.98455.0
MOSFRIEDINGG35748.3312.83480.0
MOSEICHENRIEDG36048.2711.78475.0
MOSDUERABUCHG36348.2711.22520.0
MOSRESCHENBERGG36448.2310.35560.0
MOSASENG36748.1812.2595.0
MOSSCHWABMUENCHENG36948.1810.78556.0
MOSKIRCHHEIMG37248.1810.47536.0
MOSFORSTINGG37348.1712.57450.0
MOSGUT HUELLG37548.111.33580.0
MOSBERGHAMG37648.0812.25487.0
MOSNILLINGG38448.0312.82390.0
MOSROTHENFELDG38547.9711.22690.0
MOSLAUTRACHG38747.910.12610.0
MOSOBERSOECHERINGG39147.7511.22671.0
MOSSCHOENAUG39447.589.68441.0
MOSSCHWANDG39747.579.65520.0
MOSBOLLBERGG40150.8811.72228.0
MOSBOESLEBENG40250.8311.07360.0
MOSBURKERSDORFG40350.6511.88441.0
MOSDOBITSCHENG40650.9312.32248.0
MOSDORNBURGG40751.011.67242.0
MOSEHRENHAING40850.9512.52220.0
MOSERFURT LVGG40951.011.05192.0
MOSFRIEMARG41050.9810.78288.0
MOSGROSSENSTEING41350.9212.22281.0
MOSHAUFELDG41450.8211.27421.0
MOSKALTENEBERG41651.3210.18476.0
MOSKINDELBRUECKG41751.2511.1190.0
MOSKIRCHENGELG41851.2810.92326.0
MOSKUTZLEBENG41951.210.87216.0
MOSMOENCHPFIFFELG42051.3811.38135.0
MOSOBERWEISSBACHG42150.5811.13682.0
MOSSCHLOSSVIPPACH, KREIG42251.111.15174.0
MOSSTRAUSSFURT, KREIS SG42351.1710.97186.0
MOSOBER-ERLENBACHG42450.238.68200.0
MOSWITZENHAUSEN-WENDERSG42651.329.88209.0
MOSGRIESHEIM B. DARMSTAG42749.858.5589.0
MOSRIEDSTADTG42949.858.4587.0
MOSHEYDENHOFG46253.8713.2723.0
MOSKLETZING46453.9313.1517.0
MOSMETSCHOWG47053.8312.9546.0
MOSPASSOW/VORPOMMERNG47554.013.2323.0
MOSTOITZG48253.9712.987.0
MOSRAHDEN-VARLH01252.458.5841.0
MOSPETERSHAGENH02752.389.0243.0
MOSSTEINFURT-BURGSTEINFH05852.137.3270.0
MOSHABICHTSWALDH07552.237.87130.0
MOSESPELKAMP-ISENSTEDTH08152.358.6565.0
MOSSTEINEGGE-EXTERH09752.158.8201.0
MOSLIENEN-KATTENVENNEH14252.127.8755.0
MOSENGERH17052.158.52128.0
MOSBIELEFELD-DEPPENDORFH17452.078.47105.0
MOSKALLETAL NIEDERMEIENH17652.078.95310.0
MOSDAHLEM-SCHMIDTHEIMH21250.426.57573.0
MOSKALTENBACHH22851.786.9764.0
MOSREKEN-GROSS REKENH23551.827.0859.0
MOSLUEDINGHAUSEN-BROCH.H24751.777.5259.0
MOSSENDENHORST_NH25051.837.8865.0
MOSDRENSTEINFURTH25751.777.7572.0
MOSHARSEWINKELH26151.988.2263.0
MOSBECKUMER BERGH26751.788.05142.0
MOSLAGE, KREIS LIPPE-HOH28151.938.77154.0
MOSSONSBECKH30851.66.3525.0
MOSXANTENH31151.76.420.0
MOSRAESFELD KAH31651.756.842.0
MOSOLFENH33351.727.3749.0
MOSBECKUM-UNTERBERGH36151.728.05120.0
MOSDELBRUECKH37251.788.5788.0
MOSLICHTENAUH37551.628.9304.0
MOSSALZKOTTENH37651.728.5893.0
MOSLIPPSTADT-BOEKENFOERH37751.638.3892.0
MOSLOHME-ALMEH37951.638.73163.0
MOSBRAKELH39151.729.17145.0
MOSGELDERN-WALBECKH40151.56.2340.0
MOSBORKEN/WESTFALENH41151.876.8848.0
MOSDUISBURG-BAERLH41951.526.725.0
MOSDINSLAKENH42051.586.7853.0
MOSALTENESSENH42351.56.9746.0
MOSBOCHUMH43251.487.27101.0
MOSWALTROP-ABDINGHOFH44351.67.468.0
MOSFROENDENBERG-HOHENHEH45051.487.78240.0
MOSOSTOENNER BACHH45651.537.98135.0
MOSSASSENDORF, BAD-BEUSH46051.538.18171.0
MOSRUETHENH47551.58.43361.0
MOSWUENNENBERG-EILERNH47751.538.78312.0
MOSNETTETAL-HUELSTH51251.36.245.0
MOSTOENISVORSTH52251.286.4337.0
MOSHOLZBUETTGENH52851.226.6539.0
MOSGEVELSBERG-OBERB.H54251.337.33205.0
MOSBUCHENHOFENH54751.227.12130.0
MOSROELVEDER MUEHLEH55651.287.6410.0
MOSMENDEN_LENDRINGSENH56651.47.83170.0
MOSNEUENRADE-BLINTROPH56851.287.85296.0
MOSARNSBERG-NEHEIMH57251.477.98159.0
MOSARNSBERG-MUESCHEDEH57351.428.02278.0
MOSESLOHEH57951.278.17325.0
MOSWARSTEIN-HIRSCHBERGH58151.438.27331.0
MOSBRILON-THÜLENH59151.428.65457.0
MOSGUEDDERATHH60551.136.4350.0
MOSHEINSBERG-SCHLEIDENH60651.036.157.0
MOSREICHSHOF-ECKENHAGENH61250.987.68348.0
MOSSOLINGEN-HOHENSCHEIDH64151.137.08154.0
MOSREMSCHEID-LENNEPH64251.187.25345.0
MOSWIPPERFUERTH-GARDEWEH65551.177.42360.0
MOSMEINERZHAGEN-REDLENDH65851.087.63380.0
MOSSICHTERH66351.157.68530.0
MOSLENNESTADT-THETENH67851.138.03286.0
MOSSCHMALLENBERG-SELLINH68151.228.27443.0
MOSMEDEBACH-BERGEH69551.178.72380.0
MOSJUELICH (KLAERANLAGEH71850.936.3376.0
MOSBEDBURG-WEILER HOHENH72151.026.52101.0
MOSMOITZFELDH74650.977.18133.0
MOSOVERATH-BOEKEH75550.977.28221.0
MOSROTHE FURTHH76451.087.32230.0
MOSMOENCHENGLADBACH-HILH76851.136.3777.0
MOSECKENHAGENH77550.977.72445.0
MOSWENDEN-DOERNSCHEIDH77750.937.85418.0
MOSBREITENBACHTALSPERREH78950.988.08410.0
MOSBERLEBURG, BAD-ARFELH79151.028.43436.0
MOSBAD BERLEBURG-STÜNZEH79550.988.37610.0
MOSKREUZ AACHENH81050.86.17155.0
MOSESCHWEILER NH81350.826.3130.0
MOSNIDEGGEN-SCHMIDTH82750.676.42370.0
MOSBORNHEIM EICHENKAMPH84050.787.0257.0
MOSNEUNKIRCHEN-SEELSCHEH86250.837.37195.0
MOSBIRKELBACHH88451.028.27541.0
MOSBURBACH-WUERGENDORFH88950.778.13413.0
MOSMONSCHAU-KALTERHERBEH90850.526.22535.0
MOSSIMMERATH NH91050.636.3460.0
MOSWEILERSWIST-LOMMERSUH93250.726.78146.0
MOSWISSKIRCHENH93350.636.72211.0
MOSKALL-SISTIGH98150.56.53505.0
MOSBLANKENHEIMH99350.476.7550.0
MOSDIFFERTENJ62349.236.77251.0
MOSPERL-NENNIGJ70249.536.38152.0
MOSLOESTERBACH SUEDJ72149.626.93482.0
MOSWEISKIRCHEN/SAARJ72849.556.82380.0
MOSNOHFELDEN-GONNESWEILJ73149.577.07403.0
MOSBALTERSWEILERJ73649.487.17289.0
MOSBACHEMJ73949.56.7220.0
MOSNEUNKIRCHEN-WELLESW.J81549.337.23236.0
MOSHOMBURG/SAARJ84649.337.37235.0
MOSGOLDENE BREMMJ90749.226.97224.0
MOSSAARBRUECKEN-BURBACHJ90849.236.93190.0
MOSRIESWEILERJ92749.137.32314.0
MOSHILGENROTHK01750.737.65295.0
MOSESCHK04050.577.05268.0
MOSHUEMMERICHK05750.577.48328.0
MOSMAROTHK06050.587.68285.0
MOSHACHENBURG/WESTERWALK08150.677.8322.0
MOSHERDORFK08250.777.97483.0
MOSLIEBENSCHEIDK09950.78.08560.0
MOSKLEIN-ALTENDORFK10050.626.98150.0
MOSSTEINBORNK10150.076.62529.0
MOSAURICHK106053.457.474.0
MOSBORKUMK108353.576.755.0
MOSDOERPENK109152.987.376.0
MOSGELSENKIRCHENK111551.57.144.0
MOSLOENINGENK114052.757.7536.0
MOSLEVERKUSENK117151.026.9844.0
MOSKLEVEK117651.776.146.0
MOSDUISBURGK118851.476.7321.0
MOSSINZIGK13050.537.18206.0
MOSSINZIGK13250.557.2760.0
MOSWYK/FOEHRK140754.78.571.0
MOSHEIDE/HOLSTEINK144554.229.112.0
MOSELSFLETHK148153.238.471.0
MOSGLUECKSTADTK148453.89.432.0
MOSBUCHHOLZ I.D. NORDH.K148953.359.9377.0
MOSCLOPPENBURGK151152.858.0742.0
MOSMELLEK151452.28.3572.0
MOSHERFORDK152452.138.6877.0
MOSHILDESHEIMK154652.189.9585.0
MOSHAMELNK154752.129.3366.0
MOSHOLZMINDENK155051.829.47128.0
MOSMELSUNGENK157951.139.55190.0
MOSAROLSENK158451.389.05220.0
MOSARNSBERGK158551.388.07218.0
MOSFRANKENBERG/EDERK159651.058.82290.0
MOSLENNESTADT-ALTENHUNDK159751.128.08300.0
MOSHOEHR-GRENZHAUSENK17050.437.67241.0
MOSSELTERS, WESTERWALDKK17250.527.73239.0
MOSWESTERBURG/RHLPF.K19150.557.97355.0
MOSSCHNEIFELFORSTHAUSK21050.286.42657.0
MOSVOELKLINGENK210749.276.87220.0
MOSROTH BEI PRUEMK21250.36.38593.0
MOSLISSENDORFK21950.326.62407.0
MOSJUELICHK220450.926.4291.0
MOSKOELN (BOTAN.GART.)K222150.976.9745.0
MOSBAD NEUENAHR-AHRWL.K224550.537.08111.0
MOSNEUWIED-WOLLENDORFK224750.457.43121.0
MOSBAD BERTRICHK226950.077.02160.0
MOSDAUNK227050.26.83430.0
MOSWOLFSTEIN/PFALZK228649.587.62200.0
MOSPIRMASENSK229049.227.58280.0
MOSRODDERK23050.46.87512.0
MOSOFFENBURGK230148.477.95155.0
MOSKEHLK230948.587.82137.0
MOSSCHAUINSLANDK236047.927.921205.0
MOSKALTENBORN, HOHE ACHK24050.386.98570.0
MOSMAYENK25050.327.23275.0
MOSMICHELSTADTK250749.689.0204.0
MOSFRANKFURT/PALMENGAR.K256150.138.65107.0
MOSBAD SCHWALBACHK258850.138.07320.0
MOSDARMSTADTK259649.888.68162.0
MOSSIEGENK260150.878.02263.0
MOSMAINZK261349.988.27125.0
MOSALZEYK261449.758.12166.0
MOSGELNHAUSENK263750.29.18155.0
MOSWALDEMSK264450.278.35400.0
MOSLIMBURGK264650.428.07185.0
MOSOCHTENDUNGK26550.337.42314.0
MOSMOSELTALBRUECKEK26650.327.48204.0
MOSBEERFELDENK266749.578.97450.0
MOSLOHRK267150.029.62161.0
MOSMUENSTERMAIFELDK26850.277.35178.0
MOSBAD BERGZABERNK268849.128.0252.0
MOSHEIDELBERGK269349.428.67110.0
MOSPHILIPPSBURG (KKW)K269649.258.45100.0
MOSBADEN BADENK270148.778.25218.0
MOSBAD HERRENALBK270648.88.45351.0
MOSPFORZHEIMK271148.98.73245.0
MOSLUDWIGSBURGK271448.99.2287.0
MOSKIRCHHEIM/TECKK271848.679.42289.0
MOSMURRHARDTK272148.979.57344.0
MOSSCHWAEBISCH HALLK272449.129.75387.0
MOSSCHWAEB.GMUENDK272748.789.8415.0
MOSMUENSINGEN-APPELST.K275348.389.48750.0
MOSROTTWEILK275748.188.63588.0
MOSBONNDORFK276147.828.35876.0
MOSWALDSHUTK277847.628.23330.0
MOSDONAUESCHINGENK278047.958.5677.0
MOSUEBERLINGEN/BODENSEEK278747.779.17440.0
MOSRAVENSBURGK279147.89.62440.0
MOSSTOCKACHK279847.859.03475.0
MOSMONTABAURK28250.437.82253.0
MOSTAUBERBISCHOFSHEIMK283249.629.68179.0
MOSREUTLINGEN-BETZING.K286848.59.18360.0
MOSRASTATTK289048.878.18116.0
MOSEPPENROD/BORNBACHK29050.427.93300.0
MOSBOEBLINGENK291348.688.97445.0
MOSHERRENBERGK292048.68.88431.0
MOSTUTTLINGENK293248.028.82648.0
MOSHOLZHEIM BEI DIEZK29550.378.05155.0
MOSWINTERSPELTK30050.236.22426.0
MOSZINNOWITZK301854.0813.92.0
MOSLAUPERATH-SCHEIDCHENK30850.086.32517.0
MOSPRUEM-WATZERATHK31050.186.37386.0
MOSWEISSENSEIFENK31750.156.55530.0
MOSDENSBORNK31850.136.6308.0
MOSKIRCHWEILERK32250.236.75570.0
MOSOBERSTADTFELDK32650.176.77421.0
MOSBITTERFELDK336251.6312.3280.0
MOSBAUTZENK338251.1714.47207.0
MOSMEISSENK338451.1513.45225.0
MOSSTROHNK33950.126.92390.0
MOSSONDERSHAUSENK340451.3710.9201.0
MOSBAD FRANKENHAUSEN/KYK340651.3511.1130.0
MOSLAUBACHER HOEHEK34150.237.07564.0
MOSRASTENBERGK341451.1811.42200.0
MOSKAILK35450.187.23290.0
MOSGONDERSHAUSENK37650.177.5388.0
MOSOBERBACHHEIMK38050.257.73328.0
MOSEUTINK382254.1310.5850.0
MOSBAD SEGEBERGK385453.9310.349.0
MOSUELZENK388352.9710.5549.0
MOSLUENEBURGK389153.2710.4311.0
MOSWOLFSBURGK391052.4510.7756.0
MOSSALZGITTERK392452.0310.32130.0
MOSBAD LAUTERBERGK397351.6310.48300.0
MOSCLAUSTHAL-ZELLERFLD.K398251.810.33590.0
DMOOCHSENKOPFK403350.0311.81019.0
MOSKRONACHK403650.2311.33305.0
MOSKULMBACHK404250.111.45330.0
MOSSCHWEINFURTK405450.0710.22240.0
MOSGUNZENHSN.K406949.1310.75413.0
MOSSCHWABACHK407149.3311.02343.0
MOSFUERTH/BAYERNK408649.4810.97313.0
MOSERLANGENK408749.6211.0270.0
MOSUFFENHEIMK409149.5310.23340.0
MOSELLWANGEN/JAGSTK410048.9710.13443.0
MOSHEIDENHEIMK410248.6710.13500.0
MOSNOERDLINGENK410548.8510.5425.0
MOSEICHSTAETTK410848.911.17397.0
MOSALTOMUENSTERK411648.3811.25502.0
MOSKRUMBACH-EDENHAUSENK413048.2510.42520.0
MOSISNYK413847.6810.05712.0
MOSOBERSTAUFENK414047.5710.03800.0
MOSBAD TOELZK416947.7811.55640.0
MOSEBERSBERGK417148.0811.95570.0
MOSKREUTHK417947.6511.75793.0
MOSKÖRPERICH-GAYTALPARKK41849.936.25290.0
MOSSCHLIERSEEK418147.7311.85780.0
MOSMAINBURGK418548.6511.8413.0
MOSOLSDORFK41949.936.38305.0
MOSLOBENSTEINK424450.4511.63500.0
MOSBITBURGK42849.986.53359.0
MOSMEISBURGK43150.16.67523.0
MOSWIERSDORFK43650.06.45296.0
MOSMANDERSCHEIDK44050.16.8413.0
MOSFREIBERGK440250.9313.33380.0
MOSBAD GOTTLEUBAK440850.8513.93380.0
MOSDREIS-BRUECKK44250.276.78470.0
MOSGREIZ-DOELAUK442050.6212.17270.0
MOSFLUSSBACHK44550.026.93331.0
MOSWITTLICHK44649.976.93147.0
MOSSELBK447350.1712.13535.0
MOSTIRSCHENREUTHK447649.8812.35515.0
MOSOBERVIECHTACHK448449.4512.42498.0
MOSCHAMK448849.2212.67396.0
MOSNEEFK45050.087.13133.0
MOSMALLERSDORF/NDB.K450148.7812.25410.0
MOSLANDSHUTK450348.5312.13391.0
MOSFREYUNGK451448.813.55645.0
MOSWASSERBURG/INNK452948.0512.22443.0
MOSTROSTBERGK453148.0212.55487.0
MOSTRAUNSTEINK453347.8712.65596.0
MOSBAYRISCHZELLK454647.6812.02805.0
MOSBROTJACKLRIEGELK457048.8213.221016.0
MOSBLANKENRATHK46350.037.3417.0
MOSSIMMERN-WAHLBACHK47150.07.6445.0
MOSLINGERHAHN (WWV RLP)K47550.087.57482.0
MOSLAUDERTK48050.087.62530.0
MOSKIRCHBERG, RHEIN-HUNK50149.937.38393.0
MOSNEWELK50949.826.58365.0
MOSSPEICHERK51149.936.63325.0
MOSZEMMER (FORSTHAUS MUK51549.876.72293.0
MOSBEUREN (HOCHWALD)K51749.736.92505.0
MOSBERNKASTEL-KUESK53149.927.07120.0
MOSKLEINICH, KR. BERNKAK53349.887.18438.0
MOSBRUCHWEILER, KR. BIRK53949.87.23545.0
MOSENTENPFUHLK55049.97.58610.0
MOSGAUCHSBERGK55249.877.68399.0
MOSSEESBACH, KR. BAD KRK55749.857.53394.0
MOSMEDDERSHEIMK56049.787.62150.0
MOSBAD KREUZNACHK56849.857.85100.0
MOSMAINZ (ZDF)K58449.978.22195.0
MOSWOERRSTADTK58749.858.15150.0
MOSHAHNHEIMK58949.878.23120.0
MOSNIERSTEINK59749.878.33169.0
MOSAVELSBACHK61049.756.7248.0
MOSTRIER-ZEWENK61149.736.62132.0
MOSKANZERNK62049.676.58216.0
MOSWITTLICHK62149.976.87197.0
MOSZELTINGENK62349.957.03212.0
MOSHERMESKEILK62649.77.03650.0
MOSDIENSTWEILERK63049.637.2461.0
MOSNIEDERWOERSSESBACHK64249.777.33302.0
MOSKIRNK65049.787.48181.0
MOSBAYERFELD-STECKWEILEK66649.77.83310.0
MOSSCHWEIGHOFENK67249.037.98159.0
MOSFREIMERSHEIMK67749.728.07270.0
MOSEICHK69549.758.3889.0
MOSWORMSK69949.628.3788.0
MOSKIRF-BEURENK70149.576.45325.0
MOSOBERZERFK71149.586.68370.0
MOSHAHNWEILERK73249.587.23536.0
MOSHENSCHTALK74749.477.42250.0
MOSMARTINSHÖHEK74849.377.47411.0
MOSEINOELLENK75549.627.63303.0
MOSFRANKELBACHK75649.527.65417.0
MOSDOERRMOSCHEL-FELSBERK76149.67.73442.0
MOSRUPPERTSECKENK76249.657.88461.0
MOSHOMBERG-SCHOENBORNERK76449.637.5411.0
MOSENKENBACHK76749.537.88300.0
MOSSCHORLENBERGK76849.477.92412.0
MOSGRUENSTADTK78449.578.18160.0
MOSGROSSSÄGMÜHLE (ALT.)K78749.538.12311.0
MOSFRANKENTHALK79549.558.3595.0
MOSMORLAUTERNK86249.477.77320.0
MOSKAISERSLAUTERNK86349.437.73270.0
MOSTRIPPSTADT-NEUHOFK86649.357.78348.0
MOSHERXHEIMWEYHERK88049.178.25144.0
MOSBAD DUERKHEIMK88149.478.18107.0
MOSSTEINWEILERK88249.128.12132.0
MOSWEIERHOFK88649.638.03194.0
MOSNEUSTADT/WEINSTRASSEK88749.378.2141.0
MOSSCHIFFERSTADTK89249.428.35102.0
MOSDETMOLDK909751.958.9194.0
MOSZWEIBRUECKEN (KLAERAK91849.257.33225.0
MOSPIRMASENSK92549.187.6390.0
MOSHORTENKOPFK93149.277.83606.0
MOSLUSTADTK96349.258.28116.0
MOSRUELZHEIMK96949.178.3105.0
MOSHIRSCHTHALK98449.057.77205.0
MOSBUNDENTHALK98649.087.83210.0
MOSSCHAIDTK99649.058.08136.0
MOSTRENDELBURGL02151.589.43133.0
MOSLIPPOLDSBERGL03151.629.58176.0
MOSLIEBENAU-HAUEDAL07151.489.25162.0
MOSWILLINGEN/HOCHSAUERLL10151.288.58588.0
MOSVASBECKL11251.388.9340.0
MOSKORBACH-RHENAL11351.288.78458.0
MOSHOF LAUTERBACH, VOEHL11951.228.93350.0
MOSTWISTETAL-MUEHLHAUS.L12151.338.92295.0
MOSWALDECK-ALRAFTL12551.238.97300.0
MOSAROLSEN-LANDAUL13051.339.08265.0
MOSBATTENBERG-HOF KARLSL20151.078.53590.0
MOSFRANKENBERG-GEISMARL21551.088.88392.0
MOSVOEHL-BUCHENBERGL22251.178.87380.0
MOSAM SCHARFENSTEINL24251.189.4245.0
MOSWABERN-HEBELL24551.079.38203.0
MOSALHEIML26751.059.7281.0
MOSHESSISCH LICHTENAU-FL27151.229.68340.0
MOSDOMAENE VOGELSBURGL28351.1510.02220.0
MOSSONTRAL28651.059.92365.0
MOSESCHWEGEL29151.1810.07170.0
MOSESCHWEGE-ELTMANNSHAUL29251.189.98250.0
MOSHERLESHAUSEN-ARCHFELL29951.0310.15380.0
MOSWETTER/HESSEN-AMOENAL31250.928.68227.0
MOSANGELBURG-FRECHENHAUL31450.828.43435.0
MOSCOELBEL31950.858.77182.0
DMOGILSERBERG-MOISCHEIDL340*50.959.05340.0
MOSNEUKIRCHEN-HAUPTSCHWL35550.889.42500.0
MOSEICHHOFL37950.839.68200.0
MOSDRIEDORFL40950.638.18482.0
MOSDILLENBURGL41150.738.27314.0
MOSHAIGERL41450.758.22320.0
MOSAMOENEBURG-RUEDIGHEIL44250.788.95210.0
MOSALSFELDL46350.779.27305.0
MOSALSFELD-EIFAL46450.739.33300.0
MOSRIMBERGL47450.89.48490.0
MOSHAUNETAL-WEHRDAL48350.739.67257.0
MOSWALDBRUNN-LAHRL50550.528.13280.0
MOSLOEHNBERG-OBERSH.L51150.578.23230.0
MOSASSLAR KLEIN-ALTENSTL52150.588.47200.0
MOSHOMBERG-OHML54250.659.0330.0
MOSGRÜNBERGL54350.588.98314.0
MOSSCHOTTENL55550.489.12265.0
MOSLAUTERTAL-HOERGENAUL56150.589.28522.0
MOSPETERSBERG-MARBACHL58250.629.72305.0
MOSFULDAL58550.539.68255.0
MOSTANN/RHOENL59250.6310.02395.0
MOSGERSFELD_(RHÖN)-DALHL59550.429.83667.0
MOSRUNKEL-ENNERICHL60250.388.13168.0
MOSCAMBERG, BADL61750.288.28244.0
MOSMUENZENBERG-GAMBACHL63150.458.73155.0
MOSBAD NAUHEIML63550.378.77142.0
MOST/R WETTERAUL63750.358.7250.0
MOSECHZELL SCHWALHEIML64150.48.9130.0
MOSNIDDA-KLÄRANLAGEL64350.48.98132.0
MOSALTENSTADTL64850.328.93184.0
MOSGEDERN-SCHOENHAUSENL65250.49.22407.0
MOSSCHLÜCHTERN-HEROLZL67850.339.55230.0
MOSGREBENSTEINL68551.459.42190.0
MOSFORSTHAUSL68750.389.73475.0
MOSHOHENSTEIN-BREITHARDL71450.188.08315.0
MOSIDSTEINL71650.228.25365.0
MOSUSINGENL73150.358.53320.0
MOSVILBEL, BAD-DORTELWEL74450.228.73125.0
MOSNIDDERAU-ERBSTADTL75150.278.87162.0
MOSFREIGERICHT-HORBACHL76950.139.17198.0
MOSGRUENDAU-BREITENBORNL77150.279.18258.0
MOSWAECHTERSBACHL77350.239.28138.0
MOSSODEN,BAD-SALMUENSTEL78150.279.37145.0
MOSRUEDESHEIM-PRESBERGL80350.057.88403.0
MOSWIESBADEN-BIEBRICHL81950.038.2390.0
MOSWIESBADEN-AURINGENL82150.138.32263.0
MOSRAUNHEIML82950.028.4389.0
MOSFRANKFURTL83850.088.5897.0
MOSMUEHLHEIM/MAINL85050.138.82102.0
MOSWALDSCHNEISE HANAUL85750.038.93125.0
MOSMARKOEBELL85850.238.95156.0
MOSGROSS-GERAU-WALLERSTL86549.928.4587.0
MOSROSSDORF DARMSTADTL88949.858.78180.0
MOSROEDERMARK-OBER-RODEL89149.988.83137.0
MOSREINHARDSHAGEN-VAAKEL89251.489.62115.0
MOSSCHAAFHEIM-SCHLIERB.L89449.928.97155.0
MOSALLMENDFELDL91249.778.5290.0
MOSLORSCH-KLÄRANLAGEL91849.678.5792.0
MOSLAUTERTAL/ODENWALD-RL92649.728.68208.0
MOSREINHEIML93049.828.82165.0
MOSRHEINBR.MANNHEIML95949.538.42100.0
MOSHEPPENHEIML96249.638.6295.0
MOSBIRKENAUL97949.578.7172.0
MOSELLRICH-WERNAM03151.5810.72235.0
MOSREINHOLTERODEM05651.4210.18336.0
MOSHELBEDUENDORF-KEULAM14651.3310.53431.0
MOSFREIENBESSINGENM25951.2310.77296.0
MOSETZLEBENM28151.2711.18134.0
MOSOLBERSLEBENM29951.1511.33160.0
MOSSUEDEICHSFELD-WENDEHM30151.1710.25290.0
MOSDACHWIGM34851.0710.87173.0
MOSALPERSTEDTM35751.111.05158.0
MOSHOERSCHELM40351.0210.22300.0
MOSMOORGRUND-GRAEFENDORM40550.8310.25283.0
MOSHOERSELBERG-HAINICH-M41251.0210.52290.0
MOSBERKA, BAD (FLUGPLATM43950.911.27303.0
MOSWEIMAR-SCHOENDORFM44851.0211.35325.0
MOSCROSSEN/ELSTER-NICKEM47350.9812.0272.0
MOSMEUSELWITZM48051.0512.3173.0
MOSTEGKWITZM48850.9812.33193.0
MOSWALTERSHAUSENM52050.910.55353.0
MOSBOXBERGM52450.8810.65348.0
MOSJENA (STERNWARTE)M55250.9311.58155.0
MOSBUCHAM55750.8711.5310.0
MOSBOBECKM56550.911.8344.0
MOSGERAER BERGM57550.912.03305.0
MOSKLEINER INSELBERGM62050.8510.48732.0
MOSDREI GLEICHEN-MUEHLBM64050.8710.82286.0
MOSILMTAL-DIENSTEDTM65150.811.17325.0
MOSHARTH-POELLNITZ NEUNM69150.7711.98340.0
MOSGEISAM70050.729.95280.0
MOSSCHMALKALDENM72150.7310.47330.0
MOSMARTINRODAM73250.7310.88430.0
MOSSCHWARZBURGM75650.6311.18277.0
MOSLEUBSDORFM77450.711.85420.0
MOSGOETTENDORFM79950.6712.08390.0
MOSFRAUENWALDM83350.5810.87768.0
MOSSCHLEUSINGENM83450.5210.77399.0
MOSKATZHUETTEM84650.5511.03450.0
MOSROEMHILD-SUELZDORFM90950.4210.48330.0
MOSVEILSDORFM92750.4210.82397.0
MOSFRANKENBLICK-MENGERSM93850.3811.13508.0
MOSJUDENBACH-NEUENBAUM94550.4311.23738.0
MOSHIRSCHBERGM97850.411.82446.0
MOSNEUHAUS-SCHIERSCHNITM99850.3311.23383.0
MOSBALDERSCHWANGN010147.4710.11050.0
MOSLINDAUN011347.559.73400.0
MOSMONSCHAUN012150.536.25542.0
MOSWANGEN/ALLGAEUN012247.689.87588.0
MOSROSSLAN01351.511.33100.0
MOSBAD SCHUSSENRIEDN013648.09.67576.0
MOSMARKTREDW.N014950.012.12508.0
MOSSCHLEIDEN-SCHOENES.N015150.526.4572.0
MOSRIEDLINGENN015748.159.47538.0
MOSSAULGAU-BOLSTERNN015947.989.47640.0
MOSEHINGEN/DONAUN017148.289.72520.0
MOSBLUMBERGN021447.858.53707.0
MOSAHLENN022451.787.8770.0
MOSDUERENN022650.86.48127.0
MOSIMMENSTADTN025347.5510.22731.0
MOSZELL I.WIES.-PFAFFB.N025847.737.87730.0
MOSLOERRACHN026747.637.65309.0
MOSLEUTKIRCHN027347.8310.02655.0
MOSHEITERSHEIMN028347.887.65231.0
MOSBREISACHN029148.037.58192.0
MOSERKELENZN030451.086.3299.0
MOSGUTACH/BR.N031148.128.02302.0
MOSMINDELHEIMN033248.0510.52607.0
MOSGERSTETTEN-DETTINGENN035248.610.12582.0
MOSDISCHINGEN(EGAUWAS.)N035948.6810.37460.0
MOSDINKELSBUEHLN040649.0710.33444.0
MOSSCHRAMBERGN041148.228.38502.0
MOSVIERSENN042951.256.3760.0
MOSBOPFINGENN043248.8510.35497.0
MOSDONAUWOERTHN044548.7210.78405.0
MOSSTRAELENN044751.456.2745.0
MOSVECHTAN046252.758.341.0
MOSOBERKIRCHN046948.528.08190.0
MOSWERTINGENN047448.5710.68430.0
MOSACHERNN047748.638.05138.0
MOSFUESSEN-WEISSENSEEN050547.5810.63790.0
MOSANKUMN051452.557.8862.0
MOSFORBACH-HERRENWIESN052748.678.27764.0
MOSHASELUENNEN054652.677.4817.0
MOSRINGGAU-RENDAN055451.0710.08395.0
MOSMEPPENN060252.77.314.0
MOSWITZENHAUSEN-ZIEGH.N063551.379.75240.0
MOSPOETTMES-SCHORNN064548.5811.1404.0
MOSLANDAU/PFALZN067749.28.1150.0
MOSFRIESOYTHEN071753.027.878.0
MOSUPLENGEN-STAPELERM.N073853.357.8514.0
MOSGREDINGN075349.0511.37425.0
MOSSPEYERN075549.358.4299.0
MOSKRAICHTAL-GOCHSHEIMN076149.18.75170.0
MOSBEILNGRIESN076349.0311.47370.0
MOSLEERN076553.227.484.0
MOSRIEDENBURGN077548.9511.72363.0
MOSNEUSTADT/DONAUN077848.8711.77360.0
MOSKELHEIMN078148.9211.88354.0
MOSKALBACHN101250.429.67405.0
MOSLOSSBURGN102648.388.48601.0
MOSGREBENHAINN102750.489.33435.0
MOSHORBN103348.458.68389.0
MOSALBSTADT-BURGFELDENN103848.238.93911.0
MOSDIESDORFN10452.7510.8865.0
MOSHEMMOORN104053.79.155.0
MOSBALINGENN104348.288.88571.0
MOSHAIGERLOCH-HARTN105448.388.85483.0
MOSTUEBINGENN107548.539.03445.0
MOSBAERNAUN110149.8212.43610.0
MOSNEUFFENN110748.559.4480.0
MOSZITTAUN112050.914.82235.0
MOSNEUSTADT/WN-ALTENST.N112249.7212.17400.0
MOSGEISLINGENN114048.639.85443.0
MOSGUBENN115651.9314.746.0
MOSSPANGENBERGN117151.129.67260.0
MOSWALDMUENCHENN120149.3812.72510.0
MOSWINTERBACHN121548.89.48280.0
MOSBACKNANGN124548.959.43291.0
MOSHOHENFELSN126549.211.85423.0
MOSALTENSTEIG-WARTN131948.628.65586.0
MOSFRANKFURT/ODERN132352.3714.5349.0
MOSREGENN132548.9713.13572.0
MOSBISCHOFSMAISN133348.9213.08684.0
MOSBAD LIEBENZELLN133648.778.73319.0
MOSVIECHTACHN134549.0812.9455.0
MOSWINTERFELD-SALLENTHIN13552.7711.2535.0
MOSRENNINGENN135448.778.95405.0
MOSFURTH IM WALDN137149.312.83392.0
MOSFALKENSTEIN KR.CHAMN138249.112.48562.0
MOSBOENNIGHEIMN140149.039.08228.0
MOSNEUKIRCHEN-SEIGHS.N142950.929.35380.0
MOSSCHWALMSTADTN144150.99.22225.0
MOSAALENN150348.8510.1418.0
MOSWUESTENROTN152849.089.47485.0
MOSEBERSWALDEN154252.8313.845.0
MOSKUENZELSAU-MORSBACHN155149.289.73241.0
MOSBALLERSTEDTN15852.7311.7235.0
MOSCRAILSHEIMN161349.1310.08417.0
MOSBLAUFELDENN162249.39.97450.0
MOSMOECKMUEHLN164849.39.35176.0
MOSMOSBACH-DIEDESHEIMN171249.359.1140.0
MOSSCHWARZHOLZN18252.7511.9830.0
MOSSCHOLLENEN19952.6712.1829.0
MOSFRIEDEBURG-HORSTENN202853.457.933.0
MOSUSLARN203251.679.63190.0
MOSMURNAUN204647.6711.23622.0
MOSKOCHELN204847.6711.37600.0
MOSSAUERLACHN207647.9811.65615.0
MOSWEILHEIMN211747.8511.15568.0
MOSKOECKTEN21452.5211.1359.0
MOSDACHAUN214248.2511.45483.0
MOSSTARNBERGN214748.011.35596.0
MOSKIRCHHEIMBOLANDENN215949.678.02230.0
MOSWOLFHAGENN217151.39.15310.0
MOSPASEWALKN217353.514.010.0
MOSLANDAU/ISARN219348.6812.7338.0
MOSLALLINGN220248.8313.1353.0
MOSBIBLISN221649.688.4288.0
MOSGEISENHAUSENN222148.4812.27467.0
MOSFRIEDLANDN222853.6813.5714.0
MOSHOFGEISMARN223551.59.38162.0
MOSOPPENHEIMN224949.858.3785.0
MOSEGING AM SEEN225348.6813.25400.0
MOSRUESSELSHEIMN225449.988.4587.0
MOSSCHOENBERG/NDB.N227148.8313.33550.0
MOSSANKT OSWALDN227448.8813.42754.0
MOSMAUTHN228448.8813.58810.0
MOSWILLEBADESSEN-BORL.N231151.589.03280.0
MOSGRIMMENN236254.1213.0715.0
MOSEMMERTHAL-GROHNDEN237552.029.4280.0
MOSANKLAMN238653.8513.6812.0
MOSDORFEN KR.ERDINGN238848.2712.17439.0
MOSWOLGASTN239554.0513.788.0
MOSNIEHEIMN240251.89.12230.0
MOSBAD MUENDERN243352.189.47110.0
MOSRUHPOLDING-SEEHAUSN244347.7212.62753.0
MOSSASSNITZ-STAPHELN244654.4813.574.0
MOSBERGEN/RUEGENN245754.4213.4375.0
MOSSTRALSUNDN247554.313.0713.0
MOSBAD SUELZEN257554.1212.675.0
MOSBURGHAUSENN258348.1812.85413.0
MOSBODENKIRCHEN-AICHN260348.4312.4464.0
MOSEGGENFELDENN261148.412.78400.0
MOSPFARRKIRCHENN261448.4312.93410.0
MOSPREROW A. DARSSN262254.4512.571.0
MOSGRAAL-MUERITZN262654.2512.276.0
MOSGRIEBENN26852.4211.9738.0
MOSWALDKIRCHENN270448.7213.6625.0
MOSDEMKERN27252.5211.8536.0
MOSBUETZOW-WOLKENN278153.8512.0210.0
MOSBAD DOBERANN281354.1211.915.0
MOSRERIKN282254.1211.6218.0
MOSWISMARN283953.8811.4326.0
MOSSCHOEPPINGENN300152.17.25100.0
MOSMUENCHBERGN300250.211.8545.0
MOSGEFREESN300350.0811.72475.0
MOSSCHWARZENBACH/SAALEN300750.211.92532.0
MOSOERLINGHAUSENN302951.978.65180.0
MOSNAILAN303550.3311.7525.0
MOSLICHTENFELS/OFR.N304150.111.17375.0
MOSGEROLDSGRUEN-STEINB.N304750.3511.58646.0
MOSEMLICHHEIMN304952.626.8514.0
MOSBOESDORFN30552.4211.0868.0
MOSSTEINBACH AM WALDN305350.4511.38616.0
MOSBAD BENTHEIMN306052.37.1745.0
MOSAHAUSN310252.077.0252.0
MOSCOESFELDN311451.957.1884.0
MOSEBERN-EYRICHSHOFN314950.1210.78285.0
MOSBORNN31552.3711.4766.0
MOSSULINGENN320652.688.8248.0
MOSHOYAN324052.829.1518.0
MOSOTTENDORF-OKRILLAN325451.1813.83180.0
MOSPIRNAN325750.9513.93123.0
MOSBISCHOFSWERDAN326451.1314.18300.0
MOSAUERBACH/OPF.N326549.711.63418.0
MOSHERSBRUCKN330349.511.4332.0
MOSALTDORF/OFR.N331249.3811.37428.0
MOSNEUSTADT/AISCH-UNTN.N343249.5810.52320.0
MOSZIELITZN34552.311.6752.0
MOSRIESAN346251.313.25140.0
MOSHASSFURTN350450.0310.52239.0
MOSTORGAUN353351.5813.080.0
MOSKAMENZN360851.2814.12157.0
MOSBURG-BLUMENTHALN36652.3211.8339.0
MOSELSTERWERDAN366651.4713.5391.0
MOSGRAEFENTONNAN368551.0710.73207.0
MOSOBERWEISSENBRUNNN372750.429.95630.0
MOSBISCHOFSHEIM/RHOENN372950.410.0465.0
MOSBURGSINNN377850.159.65235.0
MOSWEIBERSBRUNNN383349.99.4470.0
MOSWEIKERSHEIMN392449.479.95370.0
MOSWERTHEIM-EICHELN395149.779.55140.0
MOSDREWITZ BEI BURGN39852.2212.1780.0
MOSMUDAU-SCHLOSSAUN400249.559.15470.0
MOSAMORBACHN400549.659.23183.0
MOSLUETZELBACHN403249.779.08274.0
MOSASCHAFFENBURGN404549.989.12110.0
MOSGIFHORNN406852.4810.5551.0
MOSDIEBURGN407049.98.85145.0
MOSHANAUN411650.18.95102.0
MOSEIBENSTOCK(TALSP.)N412350.5312.6546.0
MOSGOSLARN416151.9210.43266.0
MOSZWICKAUN416250.6812.47347.0
MOSZWOENITZN419150.6512.82500.0
MOSNEU ANSPACHN424150.38.5375.0
MOSWOLFENBUETTELN424252.1710.5288.0
MOSROCHLITZN424851.0512.82185.0
MOSFRIEDBERGN425350.338.75158.0
MOSWEISSENFELS-WENGELSDN42651.2712.0592.0
MOSLEHREN427752.3310.6790.0
MOSBAD HOMBURGN433350.258.57255.0
MOSBOTTMERSDORF-KLEIN GN43552.0211.4283.0
MOSLEHRTEN435952.389.9860.0
MOSADELHEIDSDORFN436552.5510.0541.0
MOSANNABERG_BUCHHOLZN437750.5813.0630.0
MOSHALBERSTADTN441451.911.05110.0
MOSDOERNTHALN442650.7313.33558.0
MOSIRXLEBENN44352.1811.45122.0
MOSGRIMMAN451351.2312.72150.0
MOSBAD DUEBENN453551.612.5889.0
MOSOSTERODE/HARZN460151.7210.27285.0
MOSNORTHEIMN462351.729.98121.0
MOSKOENIGSBORNN46352.1311.7852.0
MOSDESSAUN463951.8512.2560.0
MOSBAD GANDERSHEIMN465551.8710.03154.0
MOSADENSTEDTN483852.09.93194.0
MOSSCHOENINGENN485452.1310.95170.0
MOSBUEHNE-RIMBECKN50052.010.63100.0
MOSBARSINGHAUSENN501552.39.47114.0
MOSINGELHEIMN504449.988.07135.0
MOSFREISEN/SAARN511149.557.25465.0
MOSSOHRENN514649.937.3430.0
MOSRHAUNENN514949.877.33370.0
MOSSAALFELDN518450.6511.38235.0
MOSPABSTORFN52052.0310.97112.0
MOSKUSELN522749.537.4235.0
MOSLAUTERECKENN524549.657.6158.0
MOSRUDOLSTADTN525050.7311.37193.0
MOSHECKLINGEN-GROSS BOEN53251.8811.47104.0
MOSSTROMBERG/HUNSRUECKN534449.957.78300.0
MOSILMENAUN534650.6810.9498.0
MOSBINGEN-BUEDESHEIMN537449.957.982.0
MOSNAUMBURG/SAALEN541751.1511.8135.0
MOSWALTERNIENBURG-RONNEN54351.9711.9252.0
MOSMUEHLHAUSENN543251.210.5190.0
MOSOBERWESELN544650.127.72110.0
MOSBERNBURG/SAALEN54851.8211.7284.0
MOSARNSTADTN552850.8510.97267.0
MOSBADEWITZ BEI ZERBSTN55352.0212.1782.0
MOSTAMBACH-DIETHARZN553750.810.62470.0
MOSBAD TENNSTEDTN557051.1510.83175.0
MOSSOEMMERDAN560151.1711.13140.0
MOSDUEBENN56351.9312.3895.0
MOSJESSNITZN56651.6812.374.0
MOSVOCKERODEN56751.8712.3570.0
MOSNORDHAUSENN575551.5210.8247.0
MOSNAUNDORF BEI SEYDAN58751.9212.88100.0
MOSADORFN593950.3212.27450.0
MOSSCHIERKEN60151.7710.65609.0
MOSSTEFFENBERGN601650.858.47338.0
MOSULRICHSTEINN603750.589.2575.0
MOSDELMENHORSTN606753.058.6310.0
MOSOBERHARZ AM BROCKENN61651.6710.88504.0
MOSBUTZBACHN616050.478.67238.0
MOSWETZLARN617250.538.5180.0
MOSQUEDLINBURGN62051.811.13142.0
MOSDIETZHOELZTALN620850.858.33355.0
MOSHERBORNN622350.688.3238.0
MOSOSTERHOLZ-SCHARMBECKN623053.228.825.0
MOSMENGERSKIRCHENN624150.578.15412.0
MOSSCHMITTEN-TREISBERGN625050.38.43535.0
MOSBORNAN625751.1512.47135.0
MOSWEILMUENSTERN625950.438.38210.0
MOSMEHRINGEN/ASLN63251.7311.52107.0
MOSQUERFURTN635751.3811.58190.0
MOSPLOETZKAU/SAALEN64251.7211.6895.0
MOSBAD ZWISCHENAHNN642353.28.07.0
MOSHETTSTEDTN643551.6511.52159.0
MOSKOETHEN (ANHALT)N65251.7512.0276.0
MOSHASSELFELDE(WASSW.)N655351.7210.82485.0
MOSALTENBRAKN656651.7310.93300.0
MOSOSCHERSLEBEN/BODEN669552.0211.2380.0
MOSKEMBERG-RADISN67151.7712.5294.0
MOSLINDAU/SACHS.-ANHALTN681352.0312.175.0
MOSHALDENSLEBENN693552.2811.4350.0
MOSBAD OLDESLOEN701253.8210.415.0
MOSRATZEBURGN702953.710.7710.0
MOSPRUEMN704050.226.42465.0
MOSARZFELDN706050.086.27497.0
MOSNEUSTRELITZN711353.3813.0564.0
MOSTRIPPSTADTN713449.377.82430.0
MOSTEMPLINN713553.1213.5260.0
MOSSUEDHARZ-DIETERSDORFN71451.5311.05440.0
MOSLOEBAUN718251.114.68249.0
MOSHERMESKEILN723949.656.93530.0
MOSECKERNFOERDEN724454.459.8525.0
MOSMANSFELD-ANNARODEN73151.5511.4321.0
MOSWEISSWASSERN731451.514.62155.0
MOSMERZIGN731649.456.63171.0
MOSSAARBURGN733249.626.55180.0
MOSFUERSTENWALDE/SPREEN738652.3514.0738.0
MOSSTRAUSBERGN739552.5813.8873.0
MOSDAHMEN741151.8713.4386.0
MOSQUERFURT-LODERSL.N74851.3811.53204.0
MOSSEEGEBIET MANSFELDERN75051.5311.68154.0
MOSTREUENBRIETZENN751152.112.8859.0
MOSLEHNINN754452.3212.7535.0
MOSKASTELLAUNN760850.077.45425.0
MOSBURG B.MAGDEBURGN762252.2811.8240.0
MOSORANIENBURGN765152.7513.235.0
MOSNAUENN765952.6212.8735.0
MOSLAUCHSTAEDT, BADN76951.3811.88118.0
MOSFRIESACKN774052.7712.5829.0
MOSALTENKIRCHENN774450.687.65260.0
MOSPRITZWALKN781753.1512.1770.0
MOSBLANKENHEIM/AHRHUET.N782250.46.73400.0
MOSSTENDALN786852.5711.8834.0
MOSZOERBIGN79351.612.1897.0
MOSWEITERFELDN804450.737.93460.0
MOSWALDBROELN810150.877.62295.0
MOSSIEGBURGN812850.87.263.0
MOSGUMMERSBACHN814651.027.58250.0
MOSBRUEHLN820450.836.9261.0
MOSSALZWEDELN823252.8711.1523.0
MOSHITZACKERN826153.1511.0328.0
MOSRADEVORMWALDN830751.227.38397.0
MOSWUPPERTAL-BARMENN832251.277.18197.0
MOSHAGENOWN832653.4311.1830.0
MOSLUDWIGSLUSTN833153.3311.530.0
MOSWUPPERTAL-VOHW.N833451.237.07176.0
MOSREMSCHEIDN834651.27.2235.0
MOSWERMELSKIRCHENN834951.137.23280.0
MOSBERG.NEUKIRCHENN836951.087.03130.0
MOSDORMAGENN838151.126.8540.0
MOSBAD MUENSTEREIFELN840350.556.77320.0
MOSSUDERBURGN840852.910.4370.0
MOSBAD BEVENSENN842153.0810.5732.0
MOSERFTSTADT-BLIESHEIMN842450.786.82106.0
MOSZUELPICHN843950.76.65170.0
MOSNEUSSN848151.186.739.0
MOSTRITTAUN852453.6210.440.0
MOSKREFELDN852751.36.5340.0
MOSFREYBURG/UNSTRUT-ZEUN85551.2311.83140.0
MOSMESCHEDE/HENNEN856651.338.27348.0
MOSSORPEN861351.377.97294.0
MOSHARSEFELDN861553.459.532.0
MOSSTADERSANDN862553.639.535.0
MOSWARSTEINN863451.458.35330.0
MOSMOEHNEN865351.58.07232.0
MOSBAD BRAMSTEDTN866753.929.910.0
MOSFROENDENBERGN868651.477.73121.0
MOSBROKDORFN869053.879.331.0
MOSSCHWERTEN871651.477.57180.0
MOSOLPEN877751.037.85305.0
MOSBIGGEN879051.127.88311.0
MOSVERSEN882551.27.68392.0
MOSISERLOHN-RODENN883251.377.67222.0
MOSENNEPETAL-MILSPEN886451.37.32280.0
MOSHAGENN888451.357.45113.0
MOSVELBERT-LANGENBERGN894751.377.12220.0
MOSHERNEN903051.537.2263.0
MOSBOTTROPN906751.556.9538.0
MOSOBERHAUSENN907951.526.8233.0
MOSMOERSN910951.456.6526.0
MOSHILDBURGHAUSENN911750.4310.72370.0
MOSSCHMIEDEFELD/RSTG.N912650.6210.82720.0
MOSSUHLN915450.6210.67505.0
MOSBAD SALZUNGENN922850.810.22290.0
MOSKREIPITZSCHN92451.111.72246.0
MOSWADERSLOHN932351.778.2792.0
MOSRUHLAN932850.910.37470.0
MOSGOTHAN934950.9310.67321.0
MOSSOESTN935051.578.12110.0
MOSHAMMN940151.687.8259.0
MOSEILSLEBENN941352.1511.22140.0
MOSWALTROPN944651.637.473.0
MOSHALTERNN953051.737.240.0
MOSDORSTENN953851.676.9833.0
MOSWESEL-FLUERENN960751.76.5825.0
MOSRENAN960861.1811.37255.0
MOSABYEIN96099.628.43400.0
MOSWEIßENFELSN961051.211.97100.0
MOSZEITZN97751.0712.13170.0
MOSOSTERFELDN99251.0211.93298.0
MOSBAD MUSKAUO02551.5714.7125.0
MOSSCHOENWOELKAU-BRINNIO03951.5212.43101.0
MOSKLITSCHEN BEI TORGAUO05751.5212.9285.0
MOSHAEHNICHEN-TREBUSO09951.3314.83163.0
MOSBELGERSHAINO14151.2312.55150.0
MOSBOXBERGO18251.414.57125.0
MOSMARKRANSTAEDT-GROSSLO20451.3212.17118.0
MOSWALDSTEINBERGO21551.312.58136.0
MOSHEYDA BEI RIESAO24851.2713.37132.0
MOSSTRAUCHO25151.3713.58128.0
MOSSCHOENBORNO25251.3213.72174.0
MOSSCHOENTEICHEN-CUNNERO26851.3214.05166.0
MOSPEGAUO30551.1712.27128.0
MOSGRIMMA-KLEINBOTHENO32251.1812.77134.0
MOSBURKAUER BERGO37251.1714.12328.0
MOSDRESDEN-PILLNITZO45151.013.88115.0
MOSSEIFERSDORFO45451.1513.9243.0
MOSDRESDEN-STREHLENO45751.0213.77119.0
MOSZELLWALDO45951.0313.27301.0
MOSPULSNITZO46151.214.02270.0
MOSSOHLAND/SPREEO48451.0714.43290.0
MOSOSTRITZO49951.0314.93213.0
MOSALTGERINGSWALDEO51051.0812.93296.0
MOSWILSDRUFF-MOHORNO54351.0213.47288.0
MOSLOHMEN/SACHSENO56650.9813.98195.0
MOSDUERRHENNERSDORFO58051.0714.62332.0
MOSBERTSDORF-HOERNITZO59850.914.75270.0
MOSFRANKENBERG-ALTENHAIO62550.8813.03326.0
MOSDIPPOLDISWALDE-REIN.O66050.9213.72365.0
MOSCRIMMITSCHAU-MANNICHO70850.8212.3327.0
MOSSANKT EGIDIEN-KUHSCHO72550.812.63321.0
MOSROSENTHAL-BIELATALO79550.8314.07460.0
MOSLICHTENTANNEO80550.6812.43353.0
MOSDEUTSCHNEUDORF-BRUEDO84250.6213.48688.0
MOSMARIENBERG-RUEBENAUO84650.5813.3727.0
MOSMARIENHOEHEO86250.612.38486.0
MOSAUEO86350.5812.72387.0
MOSTREUENO86850.5512.28465.0
MOSSTUETZENGRUEN-HUNDSHO87750.5512.57604.0
MOSTANNENBERGO88250.6212.93532.0
MOSRASCHAUO88850.5212.83507.0
MOSWEISCHLITZ-HEINERSGRO95050.3812.0517.0
MOSKLINGENTHAL-KAMERUNO97450.3712.48730.0
MOSELSTER, BAD-SOHLO98050.2712.27560.0
MOSERLBACH-EUBABRUNNO99350.312.38565.0
MOSINSEL BORACAYP000111.98121.924.0
MOSCHITWAN-PARKP000227.5884.17150.0
MOSMAURITIUS STRANDP0003-20.357.50.0
MOSAACHEN-RICHTERICHP000450.826.05240.0
MOSSTR.V.MOZAMBIQUEP0005-16.042.00.0
MOSBILLERBECKP000651.977.28127.0
MOSTAUSP000749.4312.9428.0
MOSCOMOP000845.789.0862.0
MOSARNHEIMP000951.985.910.0
MOSLUETTICHP001050.635.5550.0
MOSMERANP001146.6711.15324.0
MOSNEUSS-WEHLP001351.136.6860.0
MOSPALM SPRINGS (CF.)P001433.75-116.4125.0
MOSPUERTO VALLARTAP001520.5-105.255.0
MOSGR.FELDBG./TS.P001650.238.47880.0
MOSGROSS UMSTADTP001749.878.93168.0
MOSMELIBOCUSP001849.738.65517.0
MOSNIDDAP001950.429.02190.0
MOSVOGELSBERGP002050.539.23774.0
MOSLAMBRECHTP002149.378.07176.0
MOSKITZBUEHELP002347.4312.37870.0
MOSRIVA D. GARDAP002445.9310.98130.0
MOSGEESTHACHTP002553.4210.330.0
MOSFINKENWERDERP002653.539.830.0
MOSBRUNSBUETTEL/SWAP002753.99.130.0
MOSHOECHSTADTP002849.6810.83272.0
MOSISSUMP002951.536.4235.0
MOSOBERHAUSEN-STERKRADEP003051.536.8754.0
MOSMUELHEIM/RUHRP003151.436.8838.0
MOSUNNAP003351.537.6886.0
MOSSCHWANDORFP003449.3312.12372.0
MOSMUENSTER ZENTRUMP003651.977.6360.0
MOSMETALLEUROPP003753.558.4710.0
MOSCOTTBUS/LUBP003851.7514.3276.0
MOSKOENIGS WUSTERH./LUBP003952.313.6348.0
MOSOBERLEICHTERSBACH-MOP00450.279.77470.0
MOSPREMNITZ/LUBP004152.5312.3530.0
MOSSCHWEDT/LUBP004253.0514.36.0
MOSSENFTENBERG/LUBP004351.5214.0103.0
MOSSPREMBERG/LUBP004451.5714.38100.0
MOSTORAJA-LANDP0046-2.98119.91200.0
MOSBANAUE/NORD-LUZONP004717.02121.01800.0
MOSTONGARIO NATIONALP.P0048-39.25175.51500.0
MOSMOUNT COOK NAT.PARKP0049-43.58170.252000.0
MOSFALKENSTEIN/TAUNUSP005050.188.47550.0
MOSDUELMENP005151.837.2370.0
MOSARBILP005236.244.02400.0
MOSANEMOLTERP005352.59.0839.0
MOSBORNUM AM HARZP005451.9210.17170.0
MOSALTOETTINGP005548.2712.63372.0
MOSLUPFENP005648.088.5970.0
MOSSANKT GALLENKIRCHP005847.039.98750.0
MOSPATSCHERKOFELP006047.2211.482248.0
MOSHUNDSTEINP006147.3712.92116.0
MOSTRAUNKIRCHENP006247.813.8500.0
MOSULRICHSBERGP006348.6813.921000.0
MOSPLOECKENSTEINP006448.7813.871378.0
MOSGROSSER HOELLENGOGELP006547.7513.672000.0
MOSTUERNITZP006647.9515.5400.0
MOSHOELLENSTEIN/YBBSP006747.7514.751000.0
MOSHOCHSCHNEEBERGP006847.7515.832000.0
MOSKAMMSPITZP006947.4813.852141.0
MOSCHATILLONP007045.757.62500.0
MOSMARGOZZOP007145.978.45700.0
MOSMASERAP007246.138.32800.0
MOSM.ZEDAP007346.058.532100.0
MOSSONDRIOP007446.189.87500.0
MOSLECCOP007545.859.38400.0
MOSBRIXENP007646.7211.67600.0
MOSCORTINA D'AMPEZZOP007846.5512.131300.0
MOSPASO DI FALZAREGOP007946.5312.031850.0
MOSALBERTVILLEP008045.676.4500.0
MOSLE ROIGNAISP008145.656.723001.0
MOSCHAMONIXP008245.926.871000.0
MOSANNECYP008345.96.12500.0
MOSMT. BUETP008446.026.883100.0
MOSCHORGESP008544.556.27600.0
MOSSERRE CHEVALIERP008644.926.52700.0
MOSDIGNEP008744.086.23700.0
MOSANNOTP008843.976.7600.0
MOSCROIX DE L ALPEP008944.46.672590.0
MOSSIMPLONPASSP009146.258.052000.0
MOSMT. AUBERTP009246.886.631339.0
MOSLILLEHAMMERP009361.110.45500.0
MOSRONDESLOTTETP009461.939.872178.0
MOSTORPOP009560.58.251000.0
MOSFINSEP009660.67.51500.0
MOSSELJORDP009759.58.67300.0
MOSLIFJELLP009859.258.5800.0
MOSLJUBLJANAP009946.0714.65400.0
MOSBLEDP010046.3714.12900.0
MOSOF-POST D1P010149.28.4259.0
MOSOF-POST D2P010247.99.9576.0
MOSOF-POST D3P010348.712.5462.0
MOSOF-POST D5P010552.88.518.0
MOSOF-POST D6P010651.78.0192.0
MOSOF-POST D7P010751.39.8317.0
MOSOF-POST H2P011150.358.37281.0
MOSOF-POST H3P011250.959.1356.0
MOSOF-POST H4P011350.959.75351.0
MOSOF-POST H5P011450.459.2318.0
MOSLOIBLPASSP011546.4214.281500.0
MOSNEUERN/NYRSKOP011649.313.17600.0
MOSPASO DI CAMPELLIP011846.0210.021890.0
MOSSCHMOELLNP011953.314.0820.0
MOSHAMBURG-NEUENG.P012053.4210.2310.0
MOSWENNIGSENP012152.279.6530.0
MOSWIELENP012252.536.7520.0
MOSLAUCHAP012351.1214.65240.0
MOSTIMMENDORF/POELP012453.9811.3812.0
MOSKRAGELUNDP012554.689.8220.0
MOSLINDEWITTP012654.729.1520.0
MOSSOELLMNITZP012750.9512.15311.0
MOSKRUMMHOERN-LOQUARDP013053.387.0710.0
MOSMESSMAST OLP013353.158.0510.0
MOSMESSMAST EMDP013453.387.1710.0
MOSHILKENBROOK, NTP013552.987.715.0
MOSVIENENBURG, MGP013651.9510.6100.0
MOSSYKE-GESSEL, NTBP013752.938.7720.0
MOSHOHEGING, NTP013852.98.1215.0
MOSALTENBEKEN, MGP013951.738.93300.0
MOSRAPSHAGEN, NTP014053.2212.2370.0
MOSBASSENSP014153.77.932.0
MOSTOSSENSP014253.588.252.0
MOSWYBELSUMER POLDERP014353.337.12.0
MOSSCHUELPP014454.238.9220.0
MOSHAMSWEHRUMP014553.457.1710.0
MOSPILSUMP014653.487.3310.0
MOSASENDORFP014752.759.040.0
MOSMENSLAGEP014852.587.7225.0
MOSGARLSTORFP014953.2310.080.0
MOSST.PETER-ORDINGP015054.328.682.0
MOSPLOENP015254.1710.3822.0
MOSNORDW. FPNP015355.06.450.0
MOSWESTL. SYLTP015455.07.30.0
MOSBRUGGEP015551.223.235.0
MOSDIESSENP015747.9511.1500.0
MOSCHIEMSEEP015847.8312.33500.0
MOSGMUND/TEGERNSEEP015947.7511.75500.0
MOSSTEINBACHP016047.8313.25500.0
MOSHALLSTATTP016147.5713.65500.0
MOSSAN VIGILIOP016246.711.931000.0
MOSBELLAGIOP016345.989.27200.0
MOSDOMASOP016446.159.35200.0
MOSISEOP016545.6510.05100.0
MOSLA SPEZIAP016644.179.750.0
MOSLIVORNOP016743.5510.30.0
MOSSAN REMOP016843.87.770.0
MOSLEUCATEP016942.833.080.0
MOSOBERTHULBAP01750.29.93320.0
MOSTRIENTP017146.111.15194.0
MOSMITROVICAP017242.920.87521.0
MOSGNJILANEP017342.4721.48500.0
MOSLEISENWALDP017450.329.17371.0
MOSROSTOCK-STADTP017554.0812.139.0
MOSBUERSTADTP017649.638.4590.0
MOSWALD-MICHELBACHP017749.578.83330.0
MOSBIEBESHEIMP017849.788.4790.0
MOSBRENSBACHP017949.778.85200.0
MOSGRUENBERGP018050.628.97273.0
MOSSTADTALLENDORFP018150.839.02300.0
MOSLAUTERBACHP018250.639.4296.0
MOSBURGHAUNP018350.729.72245.0
MOSSCHENKLENGSFELDP018450.839.82310.0
MOSBAD EMSTALP018551.259.23370.0
MOSBAD BREISIGP018650.527.353.0
MOSBETZDORFP018750.787.88186.0
MOSPUDERBACHP018850.587.55203.0
MOSST.GOARP018950.157.7280.0
MOSNASSAU/RHL.-PFALZP019050.327.7890.0
MOSNASTAETTENP019150.27.87268.0
MOSGEROLSTEINP019250.226.67358